2013년 9월 3일 화요일

Cisco 인증 642-770 덤프

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-770덤프는 고객님의 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 소원을들어줍니다. IT업계에 금방 종사한 분은 자격증을 많이 취득하여 자신만의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-770덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작된 퍼펙트한 시험전 공부자료로서 시험이 더는 어렵지 않게 느끼도록 편하게 도와드립니다.

우리ITExamDump에서는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의Cisco인증642-770시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다, 만약 덤프품질은 알아보고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는 덤프일부분의 문제와 답을 체험하시면 되겠습니다, ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장 도를 자랑하며642-770시험은 한번에 패스할 수 있는 덤프입니다.

Cisco인증 642-770시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Cisco인증 642-770덤프는 실제Cisco인증 642-770시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

Cisco인증 642-770시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Cisco인증 642-770시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Cisco 인증642-770시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Cisco 642-770인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Cisco 642-770시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-770
시험 이름: Cisco (Operational Foundations for Cisco Service Provider Core Networks)

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Cisco인증642-770시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

642-770 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-770.html

NO.1 When is it appropriate to use the commit replace command?
A. When you want to replace the existing configuration for an ipv4 address on an interface.
B. When you want to replace all configurations under router ospf.
C. When you want to replace the entire running configuration with the target configuration.
D. The commit replace command does the same as the commit command.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770   642-770기출문제   642-770 dump

NO.2 What is the primary purpose of the change approval process?
A. provide a common forum for users and the technical community
B. achieve continuous improvement in the change control process
C. assess and mitigate risk
D. knowledge capture and documentation accuracy
Answer: C

Cisco dumps   642-770   642-770   642-770인증

NO.3 According to the ITIL v3 framework, a change that has an "approved" status has met which criteria?
A. The lab testing and operational assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
B. The operational testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
C. The business and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
and committed to the change scheduler.
D. The lab testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
but is not yet committed to the change scheduler.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770   642-770덤프   642-770자격증   642-770 pdf

NO.4 What is the range of DLCIs that are available for subscribers to configure on a Cisco IOS Frame Relay
subinterface?
A. 0-1024
B. 1-2048
C. 0-991
D. 16-1007
Answer: D

Cisco   642-770   642-770   642-770

NO.5 What is a common cause of increasing NEWPTR errors on a POS interface?
A. dirty fiber
B. incorrect timing
C. Tx and Rx swapped
D. wrong fiber type
Answer: B

Cisco인증   642-770   642-770인증   642-770자료   642-770자료

NO.6 According to the ITIL v3 framework, which service transition process is responsible for planning and
coordinating the resources to deploy a major release within predicted cost, time, and quality estimates?
A. change management
B. transition planning and support
C. release and deployment management
D. service validation and testing
E. knowledge management
F. transition architecture and engineering
Answer: B

Cisco   642-770   642-770인증   642-770   642-770자격증   642-770자료

NO.7 Which two-stage configuration process is correct in Cisco IOS XR Software?
A. Enter configuration mode, then make configuration changes.
B. Make configuration changes, then enter "commit" to make configuration changes persist.
C. Make configuration changes, then enter "copy run start" to make configuration changes persist.
D. Enter admin mode, then make configuration changes.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-770   642-770덤프   642-770 pdf

NO.8 Which command displays the target configuration in Cisco IOS XR Software.?
A. show config
B. show running-config
C. show config running
D. show config merge
Answer: A

Cisco덤프   642-770 pdf   642-770자료   642-770시험문제   642-770   642-770

NO.9 Refer to the exhibit.
If all else are good, where could the problem be if a user in the 192.168.0.0/16 subnet reports that they
are not able to connect to the router using Telnet?
A. MPP should be configured as out-of-band.
B. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space when using Telnet.
C. Telnet traffic is going through other interfaces that are not configured in MPP.
D. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/0 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space.
E. SNMP peer is not configured to "allow" on interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 which prohibits Telnet
Answer: C

Cisco최신덤프   642-770시험문제   642-770   642-770   642-770

NO.10 What do you call a process that collects and compiles a series of measurements, taken at regular
intervals that are representative of a current status and health of the network?
A. trend analysis
B. baselining
C. exception reporting
D. SNMP monitoring
Answer: B

Cisco   642-770   642-770 pdf   642-770기출문제   642-770

NO.11 According to the ITIL v3 framework, what is the primary purpose of knowledge management?
A. to gather, analyze, store, and share knowledge and information within an organization
B. to maintain information about the configuration items needed to deliver a service
C. to improve efficiency by reducing the need to rediscover knowledge
D. to track problems
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770   642-770   642-770자료   642-770

NO.12 You have just solved a troublesome network event. From a troubleshooting perspective, what is your
next step?
A. Secure the device you performed the change on.
B. Document the problem and what you did to correct it.
C. Close the ticket.
D. Notify the service desk.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-770   642-770   642-770기출문제   642-770인증

NO.13 What will happen if a new version of Cisco IOS XR Software is installed and activated, and then the
router reloads?
A. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
B. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and only the new version is on disk0.
C. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
D. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and only the old version is on disk0.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770인증   642-770최신덤프   642-770   642-770자료

NO.14 What is the acronym commonly used to identify a prearranged agreement between a service team and
an external service provider?
A. SLA
B. OLA
C. UC
D. SLM
E. CICS
Answer: C

Cisco dumps   642-770 dumps   642-770

NO.15 At which SONET layer would you expect to see B3 errors?
A. physical
B. segment
C. line
D. path
Answer: D

Cisco   642-770기출문제   642-770시험문제   642-770   642-770   642-770

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Cisco인증642-770시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기