발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은IBM인증 000-597시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-597시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의IBM인증 000-597 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든IBM인증 000-597덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-597덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의IBM인증000-597시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에IBM인증000-597시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.IBM인증000-597관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.
다른 사이트에서도IBM 000-597인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
IBM인증 000-597시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? IBM인증 000-597시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-597덤프와의 근사한 만남이IBM인증 000-597패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-597덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
여러분은IBM 000-597인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
000-597인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의000-597인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에000-597인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게IBM 000-597인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-597
시험 이름: IBM (IBM TRIRIGA Application Platform V3.2.1 Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 131 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-17
000-597 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-597.html
NO.1 The designer is creating a query that will return several thousand records, so he is using the option
Prompt Before Query to give the user a chance to reduce the number of records to be returned by the
query. When the report is run it does not stop and returns all the records immediately. What is wrong with
this query?
A. There are no runtime filters.
B. There are no system filters.
C. The record's flag Enable Prompt Before Query has not been set in the business objects.
D. The records returned are below a preset threshold used by the platform to enable this function
Answer: A
IBM기출문제 000-597인증 000-597 000-597
NO.2 An extended formula can be created for which two data types? (Choose two.)
A. Text
B. Date
C. Number
D. Boolean
E. Classification
Answer: B,C
IBM 000-597인증 000-597최신덤프 000-597
NO.3 What is the process to hide a state transition action from view in a form?
A. Select Secondary Action in the sub actions properties in Form Builder.
B. Deselect Default Display in the state transition properties in Form Builder
C. Select Secondary Action in the state transition properties in Form Builder.
D. Configure Includes/Excludes in the sub actions properties in Form Builder.
Answer: B
IBM기출문제 000-597인증 000-597
NO.4 How can a list be sorted to display more frequent values first?
A. In the Data Modeler, set the sequence order in the properties of the List field.
B. Values can only be sorted in ascending and descending order and cannot be ordered individually.
C. In the Form layout, use the Manual Sort option to arrange the entries in the desired order sequence.
D. In the List Manager, use arrows from the Order column to move entries to the desired order sequence.
Answer: D
IBM 000-597 000-597
NO.5 A navigation collection is a hierarchical structure that contains what?
A. portal sections
B. navigation items
C. only menu items
D. only related navigation items
Answer: B
IBM 000-597 000-597기출문제 000-597인증 000-597
NO.6 Several organization records appear in reports but do not appear in the Organization hierarchy. What
should be the first item to validate during the troubleshooting process for the records in question?
A. verify that the records have the required Primary Organization association to the organization's root
node in the hierarchy
B. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Included In and Includes to other
records in the hierarchy
C. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Is Parent Of and Is Child Of to
other records in the hierarchy
D. verify that the records have forward and reverse association strings of Primary Location and Primary
Location Of to other records in the hierarchy
Answer: C
IBM시험문제 000-597덤프 000-597자격증
NO.7 Which task has the option of forcing a recalculation of formulas?
A. Trigger Formula
B. Modify Metadata
C. Retrieve Records
D. Associate Records
Answer: D
IBM dump 000-597 dump 000-597시험문제 000-597
NO.8 An existing portal must be modified so that a new navigation collection will display in the portal.
Assuming that a navigation collection of type Quick Links exists and is populated with navigation items,
what additional new element must be created to display this collection in the existing portal.?
A. Portal
B. Portal Section
C. Navigation Item
D. Navigation Collection
Answer: B
IBM 000-597기출문제 000-597 000-597
NO.9 When a transition occurs to move a record into a tri Active state, the expected behavior is that the form
is in a read-only state. This is not happening. What is the issue with the Read-Only property?
A. It is not configured in the Sub Action properties.
B. It is not configured in the Form Section properties.
C. It is not configured in the Business Object properties.
D. It is not configured in the State Transition properties for at least one transition.
Answer: D
IBM 000-597 000-597최신덤프 000-597덤프 000-597기출문제
NO.10 Query sections are preferred over multi-record smart sections except for what instance?
A. When the developer wants the records displayed in a vertical format.
B. When there are a lot of records so the query section performance suffers.
C. When the developer wants the user to be able to filter the data at runtime.
D. When the developer wants to sort the records by clicking on a column header.
Answer: A
IBM시험문제 000-597 pdf 000-597기출문제 000-597
NO.11 What are the three types of fields that may be created on a form?
A. Smart Field, Data, Locator
B. Data, Locator, Form Action
C. Data, Form Action, Form Field
D. Locator. Form Action, Form Field
Answer: C
IBM 000-597 000-597 000-597
NO.12 Business objects are created using which tool?
A. Form Builder
B. Data Modeler
C. Data Integrator
D. Association Manager
Answer: B
IBM 000-597 000-597 000-597 000-597자격증
NO.13 When exporting an object migration package, what does the Wait option do?
A. Stops the creation of the package
B. Saves the package to a local drive
C. Pauses the creation of the package
D. Saves the package to the hosting server
Answer: B
IBM 000-597 000-597 000-597
NO.14 Which workflow type gets executed by an association of two objects?
A. synchronous workflow using temporary data
B. synchronous workflow using permanent data
C. asynchronous workflow using temporary data
D. asynchronous workflow using permanent data
Answer: D
IBM 000-597 dump 000-597 000-597인증 000-597인증 000-597 dumps
NO.15 In the Data Modeler's Association List what does a red star next to the association indicate?
A. The association is used in a smart section.
B. The association is a dependent association.
C. The association is referenced by a locator field.
D. The association is referenced by a required field.
Answer: B
IBM기출문제 000-597 pdf 000-597 pdf
NO.16 Click the Exhibit button.
While troubleshooting associations on a World Region record of Europe, the Associations tab shows
these conditions while exploring the triCountry associations. What do the results indicate?
A. Europe has duplicate associations to France, Germany, Ireland, and Italy.
B. France, Germany, Ireland, and Italy will not show up properly in the Geography hierarchy.
C. Europe has the association Is Parent Of and the association Is Parent World Region to several
countries.
D. Europe has the association Is Parent Of and the reverse association Is Parent World Region to several
countries.
Answer: C
IBM dump 000-597 000-597시험문제 000-597자격증
NO.17 A customer has complained that an error message is showing up after they close and reopen the form.
It is discovered that a synchronous workflow controls the error message process.
What should be changed so that the error message displays while the form is open?
A. Change the synchronous workflow to use temporary data.
B. Change the synchronous workflow to use permanent data.
C. Change the synchronous workflow to trigger from a state action.
D. Change the synchronous workflow to an asynchronous workflow.
Answer: A
IBM자격증 000-597 dumps 000-597 000-597 000-597
NO.18 Which statement is true when defining an Include association?
A. The association from the child to the parent must be defined with the child in an editable state.
B. The association from the parent to the child must be defined with the parent in an editable state.
C. The association from the parent to the child must be defined with both the parent and the child in an
editable state.
D. The association from the child to the parent must be defined with both the parent and the child in an
editable state.
Answer: B
IBM덤프 000-597 pdf 000-597 000-597
NO.19 The IF/THEN logic of the workflow is failing. Which task should be checked?
A. Iter Task
B. Fork Task
C. Switch Task
D. Create Record Task
Answer: C
IBM dumps 000-597 000-597
NO.20 Where are the classifications
hierarchical parents to child associations created?
A. In the Form Builder
B. In the Data Modeler
C. In the Association Manager
D. In the State Family Manager
Answer: B
IBM최신덤프 000-597 pdf 000-597
ITexamdump의 LOT-441덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM62_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-870시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-461시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기