2013년 9월 24일 화요일

000-M233 덤프 IBM 자격증

ITExamDump의 IBM인증000-M233시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의IBM인증000-M233시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리IBM 000-M233인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 IBM인증000-M233시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 IBM인증000-M233덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-M233
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 61 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-23

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. IBM인증 000-M233시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. IBM인증 000-M233덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면IBM인증 000-M233시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

IBM인증 000-M233시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 000-M233덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된IBM인증 000-M233시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

000-M233 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M233.html

NO.1 A social business is ______.
A. exciting, territorial and aggressive
B. educational, tenacious and negotiable
C. engaged, transparent and nimble
D. exclusive, technical and networked
Answer: C

IBM   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233기출문제   000-M233

NO.2 What products and/or technologies incorporate ECM content in social and collaborative team A. IBM
Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
B. IBM FileNet Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
C. IBM Lotus Connections integrated w/IBM FileNet Content Manager or IBMContent Manager.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233기출문제   000-M233최신덤프   000-M233시험문제

NO.3 Discussion Forums in Connections 3 can be created where.?
A. In your own Profile.
B. Only in Communities.
C. As part of an Activity.
D. Standalone and inside Communities.
Answer: C

IBM자격증   000-M233자격증   000-M233자료   000-M233덤프

NO.4 How are people currently operating as we become a smarter planet?
A. Educated, aware and virtualized.
B. Instrumented, intelligent and interconnected.
C. Integratedaligned and virtualized.
D. Segmented, networked and simplified.
Answer: B

IBM덤프   000-M233덤프   000-M233 dumps   000-M233 dump   000-M233

NO.5 Online awareness allows place members to see when other members are online. Which of the following
products will enable online awareness in Lotus Quickr Places?
A. Lotus Connections
B. Lotus Sametime
C. LotusLive Meetings
D. IBM WebSphere Portal
Answer: B

IBM pdf   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233인증   000-M233   000-M233

NO.6 What capabilities are available out of the box with the IBM Customer Experience Suite?
A. Social integration with Lotus Connections, analytics with Core Metrics, WebTrends, Unica and
Omniture, improved self service
B. Lotus Forms Product
C. Business Integration & Predictive Analytics
D. Websphere Commerce Suite
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233덤프   000-M233

NO.7 An organization is interested in IBM Cognos Business Intelligence, but they say they already have many
business intelligence and reporting systems in place.
What is the best way for the sales representative to respond?
A. Cognos allows organizations to select the appropriate roles that match theiruser behaviors.
B. Cognos solutions are designed with the business user in mind, freeing up ITresources and promoting
self service.
C. The Cognos Workforce Performance solution is tailored to the specific needsof HR, without requiring IT
to create these reports.
D. Cognos was designed to take information from multiple applications and pullit together into a single
platform.
Answer: B

IBM기출문제   000-M233   000-M233최신덤프   000-M233 dump   000-M233덤프

NO.8 Which Connections service allows distributed teams to complete projects on time and meet goals?
A. Bookmarks
B. Activities
C. Profiles
D. Blogs
Answer: B

IBM자격증   000-M233최신덤프   000-M233   000-M233

NO.9 Companies may use social business to drive enhanced value in which of the following areas?
A. Quick, collaborative feedback from subject matter experts in their field.
B. To launch a global brand quickly
C. Enter new markets.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM dumps   000-M233 dump   000-M233시험문제   000-M233 pdf   000-M233자격증

NO.10 What is a documented benefit of a personalized web experience?
A. Lower initial cost to develop.
B. Increased conversion rate, increased engagement, broader audience.
C. Decreased complexity for users.
D. Increased viewership driven by product giveaways.
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233인증   000-M233   000-M233기출문제

ITexamdump의 HP2-Z24덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-559덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HH0-050시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-891시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-687시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M233.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기