만약 아직도Apple 9L0-010시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Apple 9L0-010인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Apple 9L0-010인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Apple 9L0-010시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Apple 9L0-010자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,
Apple인증 9L0-010시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Apple인증 9L0-010인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Apple인증 9L0-010덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Apple인증 9L0-010무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.
IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Apple인증 9L0-010 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-010덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-010덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
Apple인증 9L0-010시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Apple인증 9L0-010시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-010덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Apple인증 9L0-010덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-010
시험 이름: Apple (Macintosh Service Certification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 94 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-24
9L0-010 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-010.html
NO.1 What component of a Mac mini (Early 2009) logic board requires use of an anti-static foam support to
avoid damage?
A. EMI clips
B. Video card
C. Large heat sink
D. Battery connector
Answer: A
Apple pdf 9L0-010 9L0-010 dump
NO.2 You are preparing to replace faulty RAM inside a Mac mini (Mid 2010). What should be used to open the
bottom cover?
A. Putty knife
B. Philips #00 screwdriver
C. Mac mini (Mid 2010) Logic Board Removal Tool
D. Your hands, no tools are required for this procedure
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-010자격증 9L0-010
NO.3 A customer asks about RAM speed requirements to upgrade his Mac. To which Apple support site
resource should you refer this customer?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. Specifications
D. Technician Guide
Answer: C
Apple최신덤프 9L0-010최신덤프 9L0-010최신덤프 9L0-010최신덤프
NO.4 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take when you begin working inside a MacBook
Pro (13-inch, Mid 2010)?
A. Reset the SMC.
B. Remove the hard drive.
C. Disconnect the optical drive.
D. Disconnect the main battery.
Answer: D
Apple최신덤프 9L0-010기출문제 9L0-010기출문제
NO.5 Which of the following is a valid precaution you should take while working inside an iMac (27-inch, Mid
2010) system that is plugged into AC power but has not yet been powered on?
A. Do not turn the unit upside-down.
B. Avoid putting your fingers near the fans.
C. Make sure you are NOT wearing a grounded ESD wrist strap.
D. Do not touch the processor heat sink because it could burn your fingers.
Answer: C
Apple시험문제 9L0-010 9L0-010자료
NO.6 Which of the following measurements is an example of an appropriate use of a multimeter when
troubleshooting a Mac.?
A. Measure logic board battery voltage.
B. Measure high voltage going to a CRT.
C. Measure AC current going to an optical drive.
D. Measure digital signals on the main processor.
Answer: A
Apple자료 9L0-010 9L0-010 9L0-010인증 9L0-010 pdf 9L0-010
NO.7 You require additional information about a specific problem with a customer's Mac. Which one of the
following resources is the Apple-recommended choice for researching the problem?
A. Downloads
B. Discussions
C. User's manual
D. Apple support articles
Answer: D
Apple dump 9L0-010 9L0-010 dumps 9L0-010 pdf
NO.8 Which section of any Apple Technician Guide is the BEST place to look for instructions for replacing an
internal component?
A. Views
B. Basics
C. Take Apart
D. Troubleshooting
Answer: C
Apple dumps 9L0-010기출문제 9L0-010 dumps 9L0-010 dump 9L0-010
NO.9 Which TWO details are derived from entering an Apple product's serial number into the Online Service
Assistant section of the Apple Support web page? SELECT TWO
A. Mac OS version
B. Warranty status
C. AppleCare name
D. Installed memory
E. Number of USB ports
Answer: B C
Apple 9L0-010자격증 9L0-010 9L0-010 9L0-010최신덤프
NO.10 According to Apple Technician Guides, what should be completed before performing any take-apart
steps when replacing a part in any Apple product?
A. Disconnect and reconnect all internal cables.
B. Lay the product on its side so it will not fall over.
C. Discharge the CRT and establish an ongoing ground.
D. Gather all necessary tools and perform all preliminary steps.
E. Order all available service parts for the appropriate configuration of the product.
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-010 9L0-010 9L0-010
ITexamdump의 000-596덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C33덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-W100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TSCM62_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기