ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-238시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Cisco인증 648-238덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-238덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Cisco인증 648-238덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Cisco인증 648-238덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-238덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Cisco인증 648-238덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 Cisco인증 648-238시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. Cisco인증 648-238 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면Cisco인증 648-238시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-238덤프로Cisco인증 648-238시험에 도전해보세요.
우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Cisco 648-238시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Cisco 648-238인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 648-238
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Cisco Connected Physical Security 1 Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-19
Cisco 인증 648-238시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Cisco 인증 648-238시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. Cisco 인증 648-238시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.
648-238 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-238.html
NO.1 On a converged network infrastructure, which Layer 2 technology can be easily enabled and configured
to ensure separation of video surveillance traffic on the network from other sources (such as voice, email,
and web browsing)?
A. IP routing
B. Firewall
C. QoS
D. VLAN
Answer: D
Cisco자료 648-238 648-238 pdf
NO.2 What is the correct camera and lens setup for the use of IR lighting?
A. Color camera with IR corrected lens
B. A camera with day/night mode and IR corrected lens
C. A camera with day/night mode and varifocal lens
D. Color camera with varifocal lens
Answer: B
Cisco최신덤프 648-238최신덤프 648-238덤프 648-238 dumps
NO.3 What is the maximum number of internal encoder ports supported by the CPS-MSP-2RU-K9?
A. 16
B. 24
C. 32
D. 48
Answer: D
Cisco시험문제 648-238기출문제 648-238 dump 648-238자격증 648-238인증
NO.4 Order the following resolutions, by pixel count, from lowest to highest.
A. D1, HD, QCIF, CIF
B. D1, CIF, 4CIF, HD
C. QCIF, CIF, D1, HD
D. QCIF, D1, CIF, HD
Answer: C
Cisco기출문제 648-238 dumps 648-238 648-238자료
NO.5 In addition to bandwidth, which factors should be considered when designing an IP network capable of
delivering high-quality surveillance video in real time?
A. Minimize jitter and maximize latency
B. Minimize latency and maximize jitter
C. Minimize both jitter and latency
D. Maximize both jitter and latency
Answer: C
Cisco 648-238 dumps 648-238
NO.6 What are the two differences between interlaced and progressive scan video.? (Choose two.)
A. Progressive scan video is generally better with fast-moving objects
B. Interlaced video is generally better with fast-moving objects
C. Interlaced video is constructed out of alternating odd and even lines
D. Progressive scan video is constructed out of alternating odd and even lines
Answer: A,C
Cisco 648-238 648-238
NO.7 Where should outdoor surveillance cameras be mounted when nearby sources of light are present?
A. The camera should be mounted lower than the light source.
B. The camera should be mounted in parallel with the nearest light source.
C. The camera should be mounted above the light source.
D. Location does not matter, as long as the camera is day/night capable.
Answer: A
Cisco 648-238인증 648-238
NO.8 The Cisco Physical Security CPS-MSP-1RU-K9 platform can support which configuration of option
cards?
A. 1 x CIVS-FC-1P
B. 2 x CIVS-ENC-8P
C. 2 x CIVS-ENC-16P
D. 1 x CIVS-FC-1P and 1 x CIVS-ENC-8P
Answer: A
Cisco dumps 648-238 648-238덤프 648-238시험문제 648-238
NO.9 Which switch port capability is recommended for an MSP server?
A. Server switch ports should have 10/100 Mb capability
B. Server switch ports should have 1000 Mb capability
C. Server switch ports should have 10 Gb capability
D. Servers should be connected to PoE-capable switches
Answer: B
Cisco 648-238자격증 648-238시험문제 648-238 pdf
NO.10 Which two of the following Cisco Physical Security MSP servers support an optional secondary power
supply? (Choose two.)
A. CPS-MSP-1RU-K9
B. CPS-MSP-2RU-K9
C. CPS-MSP-4RU
D. CPS-SS-4RU
E. CIAC-PAME-1125-K9
Answer: B,C
Cisco 648-238자료 648-238자격증 648-238 648-238
ITexamdump의 EX0-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J62덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N43시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-533시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TSCM62-65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기