ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프로SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험에 도전해보세요.
우리ITExamDump 사이트에SAP C-TAW12-731관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.
SAP C-TAW12-731인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에SAP C-TAW12-731관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TAW12-731
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)
IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. SAP인증 C-TAW12-731시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TAW12-731덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
C-TAW12-731 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TAW12-731.html
NO.1 INITIALIZATION
NO.2 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
NO.3 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C
SAP자료 C-TAW12-731최신덤프 C-TAW12-731 pdf C-TAW12-731 pdf
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A
SAP dumps C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E
SAP최신덤프 C-TAW12-731덤프 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731최신덤프
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TAW12-731 pdf C-TAW12-731기출문제 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E
SAP자료 C-TAW12-731시험문제 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C
SAP자격증 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 dump C-TAW12-731 dump C-TAW12-731자료 C-TAW12-731최신덤프
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TAW12-731 dumps C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B
SAP자격증 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
NO.4 AT SELECTION-SCREEN
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서SAP C-TAW12-731시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.SAP C-TAW12-731시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히SAP C-TAW12-731시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는SAP C-TAW12-731시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기