2013년 9월 29일 일요일

Cisco 자격증 646-393 시험덤프

Cisco 646-393인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이Cisco인증시험중의646-393시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Cisco인증646-393시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Cisco인증646-393시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Cisco인증646-393시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Cisco인증646-393관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

ITExamDump는Cisco인증646-393시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에Cisco인증646-393시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.Cisco인증646-393시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 646-393시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 646-393덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Cisco인증 646-393시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 646-393덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 646-393
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Lifecycle Services Express)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 143 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-28

646-393 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-393.html

NO.1 Which one of the following describes the task for completing an operations readiness
assessment in the plan phase?
A. determining network elements that will be tested
B. reviewing hardware and software configuration staging plan
C. entering documentation into knowledge management system
D. developing backup/recovery plan
E. creating an escalation plan
F. obtaining and reviewing operation procedures and policies
Answer: F

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393   646-393덤프

NO.2 Which of the following definitions best describes business requirements development
within the prepare phase?
A. a set of service component activities that assesses and documents the business
requirements of a customer
B. part of the systems design activity that identifies and documents business requirements
to help deploy network technologies
C. part of the high-level design activity that addresses business and technical
requirements of the customer
D. a service component activity that analyzes business requirements and recommends the
appropriate technology strategy
Answer: A

Cisco인증   646-393 dump   646-393   646-393 dumps

NO.3 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Migration Plan Development
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Business Plan
D. Staging Plan
E. Implementation Plan
F. Business Requirements Document
Answer: A

Cisco기출문제   646-393   646-393   646-393시험문제   646-393인증

NO.4 In the design phase, which service component includes developing and documenting the
test case(s) used to verify that a deployed infrastructure meets the operational, functional,
and interface requirements?
A. Systems Acceptance Test Plan Development
B. Staging Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Development
E. Implementation Plan
Answer: A

Cisco dumps   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.5 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following three tasks are
executed in the security administration component of the operate phase? (Choose three.)
A. utilization monitoring
B. customer operational account creation
C. identity management
D. security incident management
E. security configuration management
F. security problem escalation
Answer: C,D,E

Cisco   646-393   646-393인증   646-393   646-393   646-393 dumps

NO.6 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
C. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
D. execute network migration plan
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   646-393최신덤프   646-393   646-393   646-393

NO.7 Which service component within the prepare phase provides a high-level, conceptual
architecture of the proposed system that addresses the business requirements of the
customer?
A. High-level Proof of Concept
B. Technology Strategy Development
C. High-level Technology Strategy
D. High-level Design Development
E. Business Requirements Development
Answer: D

Cisco pdf   646-393   646-393

NO.8 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a key objective of
operations readiness assessment in the plan phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco시험문제   646-393덤프   646-393   646-393 dumps

NO.9 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. Execute test cases
B. Configure core products
C. Perform preliminary Site Assessment
D. Analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393시험문제

NO.10 Your Certkiller trainee, Certkiller, asks you which of the following is a task in the
operations implementation service component of the implement phase?
A. operations and network management system staging, installation, and configuration
B. develop backup/recovery plan
C. review Operation Design Document
D. update and document logical and physical topology maps
Answer: A

Cisco덤프   646-393기출문제   646-393   646-393   646-393인증

NO.11 Which of the following definitions best describes services stack within the Cisco
Lifecycle Services approach?
A. the minimum set of services that a customer needs to successfully deploy and operate
a Cisco technology or solution
B. the required set of services needed to successfully deploy and support Cisco Advanced
Technologies
C. the identification of Advanced Technologies to best support business requirements and
objectives
D. the minimum set of services required to operate and optimize Cisco Advanced
Technologies
Answer: A

Cisco dumps   646-393 pdf   646-393자료   646-393   646-393

NO.12 Which service component within the prepare phase validates the features and
functionality documented in the high-level design of a solution?
A. Proof of Concept
B. High-level Design Development
C. Business Case Development
D. Business Requirements Development
E. Operations Technology Strategy Development
F. Technology Strategy Development
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393기출문제   646-393자료   646-393 dump

NO.13 In the implement phase, project close-out involves which of the following tasks?
A. deliver education based on Staff Planning Development reports
B. conduct Engagement Profitability Assessment
C. execute network migration plan
D. customize ongoing support hand-off kit
Answer: B

Cisco자격증   646-393   646-393최신덤프

NO.14 In the implement phase, solution implementation involves which of the following task?
A. perform preliminary Site Assessment
B. configure core products
C. execute test cases
D. analyze high-level design and technology requirements of the customer
Answer: B

Cisco   646-393덤프   646-393   646-393시험문제

NO.15 Developing a plan that identifies specific activities required to take existing services and
network architectures and implement them on a new platform or as new services is an
activity of which service component in the design phase?
A. Business Requirements Document
B. Detailed Design Development
C. Staging Plan
D. Business Plan
E. Migration Plan Development
F. Implementation Plan
Answer: E

Cisco   646-393자료   646-393

NO.16 In the design phase, performing a needs analysis to identify the resource requirements
and skills needed to deliver and support a network infrastructure is an activity of which
service component?
A. Implementation Kick-off Meeting
B. Implementation Plan
C. Project Kick-off
D. Staging Plan
E. Migration Plan
F. Staff Plan Development
Answer: F

Cisco   646-393 pdf   646-393 pdf   646-393최신덤프

NO.17 In the operate phase, the task accounting for all system assets and configurations is part
of which service component?
A. Configuration Management
B. Problem Management
C. Change Management
D. Incident Management
Answer: A

Cisco   646-393   646-393   646-393시험문제   646-393

NO.18 Which of the following is a key objective of operations readiness assessment in the plan
phase?
A. install and test system components in a nonproduction environment
B. assess the ability of site facilities to accommodate the proposed solution
C. assess the current state of operations and network management infrastructure,
including people, processes, and tools, to identify issues and opportunities
D. assess existing network infrastructure and applications to verify its ability to support
the proposed system
Answer: C

Cisco dump   646-393자격증   646-393최신덤프   646-393덤프

NO.19 Which services component within the prepare phase provides financial justification and
business benefits for a customer to review and evaluate before investing in the technology?
A. Technology Strategy Development
B. Statement of Work Development
C. Business Requirements Development
D. Executive Summary Development
E. Business Case Development
Answer: E

Cisco   646-393인증   646-393인증   646-393

NO.20 Which service component within the design phase does the following describe? Consider
the customer's defined business requirements and the associated performance,
availability, resiliency, maintainability, resource capacity, and security criteria used to
measure and assure the delivery of the required services.
A. Staging Plan
B. Implementation Plan
C. Business Plan
D. Detailed Design Validation
E. Project Kick-off
Answer: B

Cisco덤프   646-393 dump   646-393 dump   646-393최신덤프   646-393

ITexamdump의 000-585덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 M70-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C-TSCM62-65시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-927시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 156-215.13시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-393.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기