2013년 9월 25일 수요일

Apple 9L0-353 최신덤프

Apple인증 9L0-353시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 Apple인증 9L0-353덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-353덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Apple 9L0-353인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Apple 9L0-353관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

Apple 인증 9L0-353시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Apple 인증 9L0-353덤프는Apple 인증 9L0-353시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9L0-353
시험 이름: Apple (Mac OS X v10.6 Recertification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-24

ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-353덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Apple인증 9L0-353덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.

9L0-353 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-353.html

NO.1 A(n) ________ account user can create, delete, modify accounts, install software, and change
system settings.
A. Guest
B. Standard
C. Sharing Only
D. Administrator
Answer: D

Apple자료   9L0-353   9L0-353자격증

NO.2 Which of the following is the cue that a Mac has completed the hardware startup stage and is
loading the kernel?
A. Boot Chime
B. Grey Screen
C. Blank Screen
D. Grey Apple Logo
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353   9L0-353

NO.3 A Snow Leopard user is concerned that his iMac is operating too slowly. Which of the following
built-in utilities would be the best choice for troubleshooting running processes?
A. Console
B. Network Utility
C. Activity Monitor
D. System Profiler
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-353덤프   9L0-353 dump   9L0-353   9L0-353

NO.4 Which one of the following is a physical port that appears in the Network preference pane?
A. VPN
B. 6 to 4
C. PPPoE
D. FireWire
Answer: D

Apple dump   9L0-353   9L0-353인증   9L0-353덤프   9L0-353 dumps

NO.5 Which built-in application can be used for troubleshooting connectivity with a digital SLR
camera?
A. iMovie
B. Console
C. Photo Booth
D. Image Capture
Answer: D

Apple인증   9L0-353   9L0-353

NO.6 How can a user delete a file named "junk document" from all previous Time Machine
backups?
A. Delete "junk document" in the Time Machine Finder window for the most recent backup.
B. Open Time Machine preferences and remove the file "junk document" from the backup list.
C. Select the "Delete all Backups of "junk document" from the File menu in any standard Finder
window.
D. Select the "Delete all Backups of "junk document" from the Action menu in the Time Machine
Finder window.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-353덤프   9L0-353 dumps   9L0-353

NO.7 To use "Wake on Demand," both the computer requesting the Bonjour network service and
the
computer providing it must be using Mac OS X v10.6 Snow Leopard.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Apple   9L0-353   9L0-353자료   9L0-353자료   9L0-353

NO.8 if a user needs to change the permissions of a file to read only for all users, what is the
recommended method?
A. Use the Terminal to adjust file permissions with command line tools.
B. Use Repair Permissions in the Disk Utility to adjust the file's permissions.
C. Use the Sharing & Permissions pop-up menu in the file's Get Info window to choose read only
for all users.
D. Place the file into a folder, then change folder permissions to read only using the Sharing &
Permissions pop-up menu in the folder's Get Info window.
Answer: C

Apple자료   9L0-353인증   9L0-353 pdf   9L0-353최신덤프   9L0-353 dump

NO.9 A user finds that she cannot access the Movies, Pictures, and Downloads folders in her home
directory. The Finder displays the message: "The folder "Downloads" cant be opened because
you dont have permission to see its contents." How can the user quickly and easily correct these
permissions issues with her personal data?
A. Open the Disk Utility and run repair disk permissions.
B. Erase their hard drive and restore from a Time Machine backup.
C. Open the Terminal and use command line tools to correct the permissions.
D. Use Reset Password utility on the Snow Leopard Install DVD to reset home directory
permissions and ACLs.
Answer: D

Apple덤프   9L0-353 dump   9L0-353 dump   9L0-353

NO.10 if you need to reinstall an application from a package file on the Mac OS X 10.6 install disc,
what is
the proper path to these files?
A. Mac OS X Install DVD/Installation/System/Packages
B. Mac OS X Install DVD/System/Installation/Packages
C. Mac OS X Install DVD/System/Installation/Applications
D. Mac OS X Install DVD/Installation/Applications/Packages
Answer: B

Apple dump   9L0-353   9L0-353기출문제

ITexamdump의 NS0-156덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 BAS-013덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_HANATEC_1시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 E20-553시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-489시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-353.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기