ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Avaya 3301시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Avaya 3301시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.
여러분은 아직도Avaya 3301인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Avaya 3301시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 3301
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Aura Contact Centre Maintenance & Troubleshooting Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 54 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-10
Avaya인증 3301덤프로Avaya시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Avaya인증 3301시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3301덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3301덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 3301덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
ITExamDump 의 Avaya인증 3301덤프는Avaya인증 3301시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. Avaya인증 3301시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. Avaya인증 3301시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.
3301 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/3301.html
NO.1 Your department has installed a backup utility client application on your co-resident Contact Center
Manager Server (CCMS) server. This utility uses port 10000 for network communications. After installing
the utility and rebooting the server, you begin to have issued with the Avaya Aura Contact Center (AACC)
system.
What are the symptoms of this problem that you experience?
A. The TFE service fails to start and calls are not processed.
B. The Toolkit Name service fails to start and agents appear as "UNKNOWN" in real-time displays.
C. The NCCT service fails to start and agents are unable to log in via the Avaya Aura Agent Desktop)
(AAAD).
D. SymposiumWC.exe fails to start and supervisors are unable to log in to Contact Center Manager
Administrator (CCMA).
Answer: B
Avaya dumps 3301 3301덤프
NO.2 An agent is configured to handle e-mail multimedia contacts. The agent is able to receive, read, and
reply to e-mails using the Avaya Aura Agent Desktop (AAAD). However, the agent cannot open
attachments in inbound e-mails.
What is a possible cause of this problem?
A. The agent ¯ s w eb b r o w se r i s no t se t f o r t he co rr ec t cha r ac t e r encod i ng .
B. .NET 3.5 Service Pack 1 is not installed on the agent ¯ s co m pu t e r.
C. Internet Explorer is not set as the default browser on the agent ¯ s co m pu t e r.
D. The agent has not been granted ° open -mail Attachments ± ri gh t s i n C on tr ac t C en t e r m u lti m ed i a
(CCMM).
Answer: A
Avaya 3301 3301
NO.3 The C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\etc\hosts file on the Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS)
contains multiple entries for each host. You have removed the duplicate entries by manually editing the
file.
What should you do next to completely resolve the issue?
A. Run the Server Configuration utility, save and apply all changes, then reboot the CCMS server.
B. Reboot the CCMS server.
C. Use the windows services utility to restart the MAS Configuration manager services.
D. Run the CCMS network Configuration utility, save and apply all changes, then reboot the CCMS
server.
Answer: B
Avaya 3301 3301자격증 3301자료 3301 dumps
NO.4 At an elevated level, engineers have designed the architecture ol SH' around ttv<> varlel les of
component s.
Which SIP component is comprised of two subcomponents, where one component initiates SIP the other
component responds to requests?
A. User Agent
B. SIP Gateway Manager
C. Back to-Back User Ag
D. SIP Server
E. SIP Gateway
Answer: B
Avaya pdf 3301자격증 3301 3301
NO.5 While Investigating an Issue with an Avaya Aura Contact Center (AACC) Contact Center Manager
(CCMS), you discover that the Task Flow Executor (TFE) frequently restarts. In an effort to discover the
cause of the restarts, you decide to review the TFE log file.
Which file contains the most recent TFE logs.?
A. D:\Avaya\Logs\CCMS\TFE 1.log
B. D:\Avaya\l_ogs\CCMS_TFF 1.log
C. D:\Avaya\Logs\CCMS_TFE_5.log
D. D:\Avaya\Logs\CCMS\CCMS_TFE_1.log
Answer: C
Avaya dumps 3301인증 3301덤프 3301 dumps
NO.6 In Avaya Aura Contact Center (AACC), how do you create auto responses that address the most
commonly received e-mail queries?
A. Run ,1 "Contacts is Closed by Auto Suggestion, top 5" historical report from the "Multimedia" folder in
Historical Reporting on the Contact Center Manager Administration (CCMA) server, and auto suggestion
keywords and responses from the report to create new e-mail auto-respect.
B. Enable "Keyword Reporting" for e-mail contactsinthe "E mail" tool in Contact Center Multimedia
(CCMM) Administration, then use the "Keyword Frequency" tool to determine which keywords would be
used to trigger new auto-responses.
C. Run a "Contact Summary" report in Historical Reporting on the CCMA server and create
auto-responses based on the most frequently-occurring e-mail contact topics in the report.
D. Use the "Auto-Suggest Promotion" tool in CCMM Administration to promote auto-suggestions
auto-responses based on the percentage of contacts for which each auto-suggestion was selected.
Answer: B
Avaya자격증 3301자격증 3301 3301인증
NO.7 Which SIP component supports both H.323 and SIP protocol architecture, and which common media
streaming protocol is supported?
A. SIP Gateway Manager with transport Layer Security (TLS)
B. Network Routing Service with TCP and UDP
C. Back to Back User Agent (B2BUA) with TLS
D. SIP Gateway with Real-Time Protocol (RTP)
E. SIP Redirect Server with RTP
Answer: C
Avaya 3301 3301 3301덤프 3301
NO.8 Avaya Aura Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS) is host to the Contact Center Security framework
certificate Store. In the procedures to Create a Certificate Store, once the store is created is also created.
A characteristic of this certificate is that it contains__________.
A. a private key that is used in private - public key encryption
B. a public key that is used in public - public key encryption
C. a private key that is used in private - private key encryption
D. a public key that is used in private - private key encryption
Answer: B
Avaya pdf 3301 dump 3301기출문제 3301 3301 3301
NO.9 In the Avaya Aura Contract Center (AACC) SIP environment, when a call is presented to an agent ¯ s
telephone, the Avaya Aura Agent Desktop (AAAD) also alerts the agent to the incoming call. The call may
be answered either via the telephone or AAAD.
If the agent uses the AAAD to answer the call, which protocol is used between AACC and the switch to
signal off-hook?
A. CCT
B. SIP RTP
C. TAPI
D. TR87
Answer: A
Avaya 3301 3301 3301 3301 dumps
NO.10 Where are current SIP messages logged by Contact Center Manager Server?
A. C:\Avaya\logs\CCMS\SipMessages0
B. D:\Avaya\Logs\CCMS\SGM\SipMessages0
C. D:\Avaya\Logs\CCMS\CCMS_SGM_SipMessages0
D. F:\Traces\Avaya\Logs\CCMS\SGM\SipMessagesO
Answer: D
Avaya최신덤프 3301 3301 3301기출문제 3301덤프
ITexamdump의 LOT-442덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-891덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-321시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-460시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기