2013년 9월 21일 토요일

OMG OMG-OCUP-200 시험문제

연구결과에 의하면OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프와 만나면OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-200시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-200덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-200인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의OMG 인증OMG-OCUP-200로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-200
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 154 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-20

ITExamDump의OMG OMG-OCUP-200시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의OMG OMG-OCUP-200인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.

OMG-OCUP-200 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

NO.1 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증

NO.2 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제

NO.3 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C

OMG pdf   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.4 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200덤프

NO.5 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.6 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.7 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.8 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-200 dump   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.9 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.10 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 pdf

NO.11 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200자료

NO.12 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자료

NO.13 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.14 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C

OMG dumps   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.15 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.16 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D

OMG기출문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.17 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200자격증   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200기출문제

NO.18 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200시험문제   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.19 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-200덤프   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.20 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200자료   OMG-OCUP-200인증   OMG-OCUP-200

ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-886덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J61시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-687시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-318시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기