2013년 9월 9일 월요일

C_TADM51702 덤프 SAP 인증 시험

C_TADM51702인증시험은SAP사의 인중시험입니다.SAP인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이SAP인증C_TADM51702시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로C_TADM51702시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로SAP C_TADM51702인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 SAP인증C_TADM51702시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 SAP인증C_TADM51702덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이SAP인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한C_TADM51702인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게SAP C_TADM51702인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인SAP인증C_TADM51702시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C_TADM51702
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 EhP2)

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이SAP인증C_TADM51702시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 SAP인증C_TADM51702 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. SAP인증C_TADM51702시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

C_TADM51702 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TADM51702.html

NO.1 Which statements regarding user management in an AS ABAP-based SAP system are correct?
(Choose two)
A. A user of type "Dialog" cannot be used for background processing.
B. If you forgot your password you can use the "User -> New Password" menu path on the logon
screen to notify the system administrator that you are requesting a new password.
C. A user with user type "System" cannot log on to the system by using the SAP GUI.
D. SAP recommends assigning authorization profiles via the assignment of roles to the user
master data.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TADM51702자료   C_TADM51702덤프   C_TADM51702기출문제   C_TADM51702 pdf

NO.2 What can you schedule with transaction SM36 (Define Background Job) as a step within a
background job in AS ABAP-based SAP systems? (Choose three)
A. External programs
B. ABAP transactions
C. Function modules
D. Executable ABAP programs
E. External commands
Answer: A,D,E

SAP자격증   C_TADM51702최신덤프   C_TADM51702

NO.3 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose
three)
A. The database of the AS Java
B. An UDDI provider
C. A client of an AS ABAP-based SAP system
D. A file on operating system level (secure store)
E. A Directory Server (via LDAP)
Answer: A,C,E

SAP자격증   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702시험문제   C_TADM51702

NO.4 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system.
Which of the following can you achieve by using operation modes? (Choose two)
A. You can define the number of work processes reserved for RFC communication.
B. You can define the number of background work processes reserved for jobs of class "A".
C. You can switch background work processes to dialog work processes.
D. You can switch spool work processes to dialog work processes.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TADM51702최신덤프   C_TADM51702자격증   C_TADM51702

NO.5 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system consisting of a central instance and one dialog
instance.
Where does an RFC gateway run?
A. As part of the ABAP dispatcher
B. On both instances
C. As part of the Internet Communication Manager (ICM)
D. Only on the central instance
Answer: B

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702덤프   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702

NO.6 Which of the following checks are useful for database performance monitoring? (Choose
three)
A. Check the data buffer quality.
B. Check the shared cursor cache for expensive SQL statements.
C. Check the filling degree of tablespaces.
D. Check for tables with more than 100 extents.
E. Check if the Optimizer statistics are refreshed regularly.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702

NO.7 Your company is running an AS ABAP-based SAP System. The employees use SAP GUI for
Windows. You want to enable front end printing for all employees which are using the SAP
system.
What are possible steps to fulfill this requirement?
A. Create an output device with the host spool access method "G" and assign the host printer
"__DEFAULT" to it.
B. Create an output device with the host spool access method "S" and assign the device type
"SAP_SPRINT" to it.
C. Create an output device with access method "LOCL" for each local front end printer.
D. Create an output device "TemSe" and a batch job which redirects the output requests to the
local PCs periodically.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 dump

NO.8 How can you determine the current store location for TemSe spool objects?
A. Check the table space PSAPSPOOL in the database.
B. Check the environment variable DIR_SAPSPOOL.
C. Check the value of the system parameter rspo/store_location.
D. Check the value of the SAP Spooler Vault parameter.
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C_TADM51702 dump   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702시험문제

NO.9 Which of the following activities can be carried out using the Web administration interface of
the
SAP Web Dispatcher?
A. Upgrade the SAP Web Dispatcher.
B. Connect the SAP Web Dispatcher to a directory server.
C. Install the SAP Web Dispatcher.
D. Display parameter settings for the SAP Web Dispatcher.
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702자격증

NO.10 Which process sequence describes the import steps of ABAP transport requests?
A. ABAP Dictionary import –> ABAP Dictionary activation –> Main import –> Generation of ABAP
programs and screens
B. Main import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> ABAP Dictionary activation –>
Generation of ABAP programs and screens
C. Main import –> Generation of ABAP programs and screens –> ABAP Dictionary import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
D. ABAP Dictionary import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> Main import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C_TADM51702덤프   C_TADM51702덤프   C_TADM51702 pdf   C_TADM51702인증   C_TADM51702

ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TADM51702덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TADM51702덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? SAP인증 C_TADM51702덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기