2013년 9월 30일 월요일

Oracle 인증한 1Z0-554 덤프

Oracle 1Z0-554인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에Oracle 1Z0-554관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.

ITExamDump연구한 전문Oracle 1Z0-554인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록Oracle 1Z0-554인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한Oracle 1Z0-554인증시험 준비를 하세요.

Oracle인증1Z0-554시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로Oracle인증1Z0-554시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Oracle인증1Z0-554시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.Oracle인증1Z0-554시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.

Oracle인증 1Z0-554시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Oracle인증 1Z0-554시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-554덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Oracle인증 1Z0-554시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-554덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-554시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-554시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-554덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-554덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-554
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Application Development Framework 11g Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 88 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

Oracle인증 1Z0-554시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Oracle 인증1Z0-554시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.

1Z0-554 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-554.html

NO.1 You have an ADF Faces page which includes input components for A, B and C.On updating either A or
B, you want C to be refreshed automatically.How could you achieve this?
A.Set the PartialTriggers property on A and B to reference
B.Set the PartialTriggers property on C to reference A and B
C.Set the Autosubmit property on A and B to true
D.Set the Autosubmit property on A and B to true, and the PartialTriggers property on C to reference A
and B
E.Set the Autosubmit property on A and B to true and the PartialTriggers property on C to reference C
F.Set the Autosubmit property to true on A, B and C
Answer: E

Oracle덤프   1Z0-554   1Z0-554

NO.2 You have found a declarative component that you would like to use on one of the pages that you are
designing.
Choose the correct sequence of steps to add the component to the page.
A.Select the ADF library from the Component Palette.Add the ADF library to the current project.
Select the declarative component and drag it to the page.Deploy the component's project as an ADF
library JAR file.
B.Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file.
Add the ADF library to the current project.
Select the ADF library from the Component Palette.
Select the declarative component and drag it to the page.
C.Add the ADF library to the current project.
Select the ADF library from the Component Palette.
Select the declarative component and drag it to the page.
Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file.
D.Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file.
Select the ADF library from the Component Palette.
Select the declarative component and drag it to the page.
Add the ADF library to the current project.
E.Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file.
Select the ADF library from the Component Palette.
Add the ADF library to the current project.
Select the declarative component and drag it to the page.
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-554   1Z0-554

NO.3 In which two places do you configure managed beans?
A.In the page definition file
B.In the faces-config.xml file
C.In the adfc-config.xml file
D.In the Property Inspector
E.In the task flow definition files
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-554인증   1Z0-554기출문제   1Z0-554

NO.4 For a Customers view object, you have defined a view criteria to show only U.S.customers.On an ADF
Faces page, you already have an ADF Faces table displaying data from the Customers view object.
How would you display a query panel on the page that will allow you to select the view criteria and filter
the existing Customers table on the page.?
A.Drag the view criteria as a query panel.
B.Drag the view criteria to the existing table and select query panel with table.
C.Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the ID property of the query panel to reference the
table.
D.Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the Resultcomponent ID property of the query
component to reference the table.
E.Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the Model property of the query component to
reference the table binding.
F.Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the value property of the query component to
reference the table binding.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-554 pdf   1Z0-554   1Z0-554   1Z0-554

NO.5 You select a binding In the page definition file and set the ChangeEventPolicy property to ppr.
What effect does this action have on the way the page is rendered?
A.It allows a component to partially refresh another component whose partialSubmit property is set to
true.
B.When a user selects a new value In a field, the portion of the page where that component resides is
redrawn.
C.It enables you to add a component as a partial target for an event, so that when that event is triggered,
the partial target component is refreshed.
D.Components whose values change as a result of back-end logic are automatically repainted.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-554 pdf   1Z0-554   1Z0-554   1Z0-554 pdf

NO.6 An application module is named MyAppModule.No Java component is defined for the module but the
application does define a base class that extends racle.jbo.serverAppiicationModuleimp1.
Which two statements are true in this scenario?
A.Code In the base class will only be implemented if MyAppModuleApp1.java extends the base class.
B.Any code in the base class will be implemented by MyAppModule.
C.No code in the base class will be implemented because an application-specific Java component named
MyAppModuleImp1.java does not exist.
D.Any code in the base class will be implemented by MyAppModuleDefimp1.java.
E.The MyAppModule.xml definition will include a reference to the base class.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-554   1Z0-554인증   1Z0-554   1Z0-554 pdf

NO.7 Your application contains an entity object, OrdersEO.You decide to create an updatable view object
SpecialOrdersVO, to handle orders that contain not-from-stock items.
How will SpecialOrdersVO and OrdersEO interact to retrieve data about special orders?
A.OrdersEO retrieves the data from the database and validates it; SpecialOrdersVO then queries the
entity object's cache
B.SpecialOrdersVO queries the database; the retrieved data is validated in the entity object, and then
saved to the entity object's cache
C.SpecialOrdersVO queries the OrdersEO entity object to retrieve data about special orders; the data is
then saved in the view object's cache
D.SpecialOrdersVO queries the OrdersEO cache; the data is validated by the entity object, and then the
two objects are synchronized with the database
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-554   1Z0-554시험문제   1Z0-554덤프   1Z0-554덤프   1Z0-554기출문제

NO.8 Identify two advantages that ADF Model offers the developer.
A.It insulates the developer from needing to know about the specifics of the underlying business services
implementation.
B.It enables the developer to abstract application navigation from the physical pages.
C.It saves time In that it allows the developer to quickly build business services from database tables.
D.It enables the developer to bind UI components directly to tables and columns in the database.
E.It provides the developer with a generalized approach to binding services and UI components.
Answer: A,E

Oracle인증   1Z0-554 pdf   1Z0-554인증   1Z0-554최신덤프   1Z0-554시험문제

NO.9 You are debugging an application module method that seems to be causing an error when the argument
value is anything but "2".How could you most efficiently debug this issue?
A.Set a breakpoint on the first line of the method implementation and set the breakpoint property to break
only for threads named oracie.jbo.Exception.
B.Set a breakpoint on the first line of the method implementation and set the breakpoint pass count
property to 2.
C.Set a breakpoint on the first line of the method implementation and set the breakpoint condition to arg !
= 2.
D.Set a breakpoint on the method declaration (where the argument is defined) and step through the
breakpoint at execution to determine the argument value.
E.Set a breakpoint on the method declaration (where the argument is defined) and set the condition to arg
== 2.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-554   1Z0-554   1Z0-554   1Z0-554   1Z0-554 pdf

NO.10 You want to define that a panel box titled should display information about the currently selected
customer: currently editing Customer Surname: <Customer s Last Name> < Credit limit> .If the credit
limit is null, then a zero should be displayed.Furthermore, in case the label for the surname field changes,
this string should reference the ADF Business Components control hints for the label.
A.Currently editing Customer Surname: # { bindings.CustLastName.Input Value} # {bindings.
CreditLimit.inputValue}
B.Currently editing # {bindings.CustName.Hints.label}: #
{bindings.CustLastName.InputValue} # {empty bindings.CreditLimit.inputValue ? 0 : bindings.
CreditLimit.InputValue}
C.Currently editing # {bindings.CustName.Hints.label}: #
{bindings.CustLastName.InputValue} # {Null bindings.CreditLimit.inputValue ? 0 :
D.Currently editing # {bindings.CustName.Hints.label}: #
bindings.CustLastName.InputValue} # {if empty bindings.CreditLimit.inputValue
then 0 else bindings.CreditLimit.INputValue}
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-554자료   1Z0-554자료

ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-344덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B100시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-730시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-H28시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-554.html

Oracle 1Z0-219 인증시험

Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로Oracle시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Oracle인증 1Z0-219시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.

Oracle 1Z0-219인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만1Z0-219시험은Oracle인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서1Z0-219시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-219
시험 이름: Oracle (Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

1Z0-219인증시험은Oracle인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Oracle 1Z0-219인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이1Z0-219인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의1Z0-219덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-219시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z0-219덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

1Z0-219 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-219.html

NO.1 You have the choice of doing Single Instance Deployment Architecture or a Multiple Instance
Deployment Architecture. You have chosen the Single Instance Deployment. Select two benefits of a
Single Instance Deployment.
A. It provides a consistent view of all global data.
B. A single database can be taken offline without impacting other regions.
C. A single database can support multiple languages.
D. Multiple databases support resilience.
E. It minimizes demands on communication bandwidths.
Answer: A,C

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-219 dumps   1Z0-219   1Z0-219인증

NO.2 Which three client types require a locally Installed .srf file?
A. Web client
B. Handheld client
C. Wireless Web client
D. Mobile Web client
E. Developer Web client
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219

NO.3 You are completing a solution to a business requirement, which includes a Siebel workflow process.
This workflow updates accounts records with updated corporate information and must run weekly for all
accounts. What would be the best method for invoking the workflow?
A. By a run-time event
B. Using a custom control
C. By a workflow policy
D. Using the workflow simulator
Answer: C

Oracle pdf   1Z0-219 dumps   1Z0-219   1Z0-219

NO.4 What are the two characteristics of Multitenancy?
A. Agents cannot manually assume appropriate role based on inbound work items.
B. It allows a Call Center agent to support multiple clients at once.
C. It allows users to navigate through multi-interactions.
D. It requires users to change position to access appropriate data.
E. It allows up-to-date overview of customer service effectiveness.
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1Z0-219기출문제   1Z0-219

NO.5 Which two statements are correct.?
A. Business components contain data for one fundamental business entity in the enterprise
B. A business component is a collection of related business object that represent a major area of
business.
C. The business consists of UI object definitions that specify the content of user interface.
D. A view refers to one business component whose data can be viewed and edited through a form
E. A view display, one or more applets which reference business component from the business
Answer: A,E

Oracle   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219 pdf   1Z0-219   1Z0-219

NO.6 What information does Siebel Audit Trail NOT display for an audited record?
A. The ID of users who perform operations on the record
B. The operations that are performed on the record
C. Before and after values of the record's modified fields
D. The last name of the users who perform operations on the record
E. The time and date that the record was operated on
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-219   1Z0-219최신덤프   1Z0-219

NO.7 Which client accesses local .cfg and .srf files and directly accesses a local database and Siebel file
System?
A. Web Client
B. Wireless Web Client
C. Dedicated Web Client
D. Handheld Client
Answer: D

Oracle덤프   1Z0-219시험문제   1Z0-219   1Z0-219인증   1Z0-219

NO.8 What is used to capture relationships between Siebel database tables?
A. Index
B. User key
C. Primary key
D. Foreign key
Answer: D

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219   1Z0-219

NO.9 For which three types of Siebel objects can a user perform assessments?
A. Partners
B. Service Requests
C. Accounts
D. Contacts
E. Opportunities
F. Activities
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-219기출문제   1Z0-219 pdf

NO.10 Which is the correct term for a list of task steps grouped under a common display name?
A. Task Group
B. Task Set
C. Task Chapter
D. Task Unit
E. Task Book
Answer: C

Oracle인증   1Z0-219   1Z0-219덤프   1Z0-219

ITexamdump의 MB6-886덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C33덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-492시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 9L0-620시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-226시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-219.html

Oracle 1Z0-805 최신덤프

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이Oracle 1Z0-805인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서Oracle 1Z0-805덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로Oracle 1Z0-805인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Oracle인증 1Z0-805영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는 Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-805
시험 이름: Oracle (Upgrade to Java SE 7 Programmer)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Oracle인증 1Z0-805 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

Oracle인증 1Z0-805시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-805덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-805실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

1Z0-805 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-805.html

NO.1 Given the fragment:
public class CustomerApplication {
public static void main (String [] args) {
CustomerDAO custDao = new CustomerDAOMemoryImp1 ();
// . . . other methods
} }
Which two valid alternatives to line 3 would decouple this application from a specific implementation of
customerDAO?
A. CustomerDAO custDao = new customerDAO();
B. CustomerDAO custDao = (CustomerDAO) new object();
C. CustomerDAO custDao = CustomerDAO.getInstance();
D. CustomerDAO custDao = (CustomerDAO) new CustomerDAOmemoryImp1();
E. CustomerDAO custDao = CustomerDAOFactory.getInstance();
Answer: C,E

Oracle pdf   1Z0-805   1Z0-805 dump

NO.2 Given the code fragment:
private static void copyContents (File source, File target) {
try {inputStream fis = new FileInputStream(source);
outputStream fos = new FileOutputStream (target);
byte [] buf = new byte [8192]; int i;
while ((i = fis.read(buf)) != -1) {
fos.write (buf, 0, i);
}
//insert code fragment here. Line **
System.out.println ("Successfully copied");
}
Which code fragments, when inserted independently at line **, enable the code to compile?
A. }catch (IOException | NoSuchFileException e) { System.out.println(e); }
B. } catch (IOException | IndexOutOfBoundException e) { System.out.println(e); }
C. } catch (Exception | IOException | FileNotFoundException e ) { System.out.println(e); }
D. } catch (NoSuchFileException e ) { System.out.println(e); }
E. } catch (InvalidPathException | IOException e) { System.out.println(e); }
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805자료

NO.3 Given the following code fragment:
public class Calc {
public static void main (String [] args) {
//* insert code here Line ** System.out.print("The decimal value is" + var);
}
}
Which three code fragments, when inserted independently at line **, enable the code to compile/
A. int var = 0b_1001;
B. long var = 0b100_01L;
C. float var = 0b10_01;
D. float var = 0b10_01F;
E. double var = 0b10_01;
F. double var = 0b10_01D;
Answer: B,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805기출문제   1Z0-805 dumps

NO.4 Which code fragments print 1?
A. String arr [] = {"1", "2", "3"}; List <? extendsString > arrList = new LinkedList <> (Arrays.asList (arr));
System.out.println (arrList.get (0));
B. String arr [] = {"1", "2", "3"}; List <Integer> arrList = new LinkedList <> (Arrays.asList (arr));
System.out.println (arrList.get (0));
C. String arr [] = {"1", "2", "3"}; List <?> arrList = new LinkedList <> (Arrays.asList (arr)); System.out.println
(arrList.get (0));
D. String arr [] = {"1","2","3"}; List <?> arrList = new LinkedList <?>(Arrays.asList (arr)); System.out.println
(arrList.get (0));
E. String arr [] = {"1","2","3"}; List <Integer> extendsString > arrList =new LinkedList <Integer>
(Arrays.asList (arr)); System.out.println (arrList.get (0));
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1Z0-805 pdf   1Z0-805 dumps   1Z0-805자료   1Z0-805덤프   1Z0-805

NO.5 Which statement is true about the take method defined in the WatchService interface?
A. Retrieves and removes the next watch key, or returns null of none are present.
B. Retrieves and removes the next watch key. If a queued key is not immediately available, the program
waits for the specified wait time.
C. Retrieves and removes the next watch key: waits if no key is yet present.
D. Retrieves and removes all pending events for the watch key, returning a list of the events that were
retrieved.
Answer: C

Oracle dump   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805최신덤프

NO.6 You are using a database from XY/Data. What is a prerequisite for connecting to the database using a
JDBC 4.0 driver from XY/Data?
A. Use the JDBC DriverManager.loadDriver method.
B. Put the XY/data driver into the classpath of your application.
C. Create an instance of the XY/Data driver class using the new keyword.
D. Create an Implementation of DriverManager that extends the XY/Data driver
Answer: B

Oracle덤프   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

NO.7 Given the code fragment:
List<Person> pList = new CopyOnWriteArrayList<Person>();
Which statement is true?
A. Read access to the List should be synchronized.
B. Write access to the List should be synchronized.
C. Person objects retrieved from the List are thread-safe.
D. A Person object retrieved from the List is copied when written to.
E. Multiple threads can safely delete Person objects from the List.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-805 dumps   1Z0-805   1Z0-805인증

NO.8 Given the code fragment:
public static void main(String[] args) {
String source = "d:\\company\\info.txt";
String dest = "d:\\company\\emp\\info.txt";
//insert code fragment here Line **
} catch (IOException e) {
System.err.println ("Caught IOException: " + e.getmessage();
}
}
Which two try statements, when inserted at line **, enable the code to successfully move the file info.txt to
the destination directory, even if a file by the same name already exists in the destination directory?
A. try {FileChannel in = new FileInputStream(source).getChannel(); FileChannel out = new
FileOutputStream(dest).getChannel (); in.transferTo (0, in.size(), out);
B. try {Files.copy(Paths.get(source), Paths.get(dest)); Files.delete(Paths.get(source));
C. try {Files.copy(Paths.get(source), Paths.get(dest)); Files.delete(Paths.get(source));
D. try {Files.move(Paths.get(source),Paths.get(dest));
E. try {BufferedReader br = Files.newBufferedReader(Paths.get(source), Charset.forName ("UTF8"));
BufferedWriter bw = Files.newBufferedWriter (Paths.get(dest), Charset.forName ("UTF-8")); String record
= ""; while ((record = br.readLine()) != null){ bw.write (record); bw.newLine(); }
Files.delete(Paths.get(source));
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805기출문제

NO.9 Given a resource bundle MessageBundle, what is the name of the default bundle file?
A. MessageBundle.profile
B. MessageBundle.xml
C. MessageBundle.java
D. MessageBundle.properties
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

NO.10 Given:
import java.util.*; public class StringApp { public static void main (String [] args) { Set <String> set = new
TreeSet <> (); set.add("X"); set.add("Y"); set.add("X"); set.add("Y"); set.add("X"); Iterator <String> it =
set.iterator (); int count = 0; while (it.hasNext()) { switch (it.next()){ case "X": System.out.print("X "); break;
case "Y": System.out.print("Y "); break; } count++; } System.out.println ("\ncount = " + count); } }
What is the result?
A. X X Y X Y count = 5
B. X Y X Y count = 4
C. X Y count = s
D. X Y count = 2
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-805   1Z0-805기출문제

NO.11 Which two statements are true about the walkFileTree method of the files class?
A. The file tree traversal is breadth-first with the given FileVisitor invoked for each file encountered.
B. If the file is a directory, and if that directory could not be opened, the postVisitFileFailed method is
invoked with the I/O exception.
C. The maxDepth parameter s value is the maximum number of directories to visit.
D. By default, symbolic links are not automatically followed by the method.
Answer: C,D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-805 dump   1Z0-805 dump

NO.12 What design pattern does the Drivermanager.getconnection () method characterize?
A. DAO
B. Factory
C. Singleton
D. composition
Answer: B

Oracle자료   1Z0-805 pdf   1Z0-805인증   1Z0-805 pdf   1Z0-805덤프

NO.13 Given the code fragment:
dataFormat df;
Which statement defines a new DataFormat object that displays the default date format for the UK
Locale?
A. df = DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale(UK));
B. df = DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, UK);
C. df = DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale.UK);
D. df = new DateFormat.getDataInstance (DataFormat.DEFAULT, Locale.UK);
E. df = new DateFormat.getDateInstance (DateFormat.DEFAULT, Locale(UK));
Answer: C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-805최신덤프   1Z0-805최신덤프   1Z0-805 dumps

NO.14 Given three resource bundles with these values set for menu1: ( The default resource bundle is
written in US English.)
English US resource Bundle Menu1 = small
French resource Bundle Menu1 = petit
Chinese Resource Bundle Menu = 1
And given the code fragment:
Locale.setDefault (new Locale("es", "ES")); // Set default to Spanish and Spain loc1 = Locale.getDefault();
ResourceBundle messages = ResourceBundle.getBundle ("messageBundle", loc1); System.out.println
(messages.getString("menu1")); What is the result?
A. No message is printed
B. petit
C. :
D. Small
E. A runtime error is produced
Answer: E

Oracle   1Z0-805   1Z0-805자료

NO.15 Given the code fragment: public class Test {
public static void main (String [] args) {
Path path1 = Paths.get("D:\\sys\\asm\\.\\data\\..\\..\\mfg\\production.log");
System.out.println(path1.normalize());
System.out.println(path1.getNameCount());
}
}
What is the result?
A. D:\sys\mfg\production.log 8
B. D:\\sys\\asm\\.\\data\\. . \\mfg\\production.log 6
C. D: \\sys\\asm\\.\\data\\. . \\mfg\\production.log 8
D. D: \sys\mfg\production.log 4
E. D: \\ sys\\asm\\data\\mfg\\production.log 6
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-805자료   1Z0-805   1Z0-805   1Z0-805

ITexamdump의 70-481덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-033덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-870시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-483시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-324시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-805.html

Oracle 인증한 1z0-456 덤프

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Oracle인증1z0-456시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Oracle인증1z0-456시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Oracle인증1z0-456관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Oracle 1z0-456자료를 제공하며 여러분의Oracle 1z0-456인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump전문가들은Oracle 1z0-456인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Oracle 1z0-456인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Oracle 1z0-456인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Oracle 1z0-456관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Oracle 1z0-456인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-456
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Fusion Customer Relationship Management 11g Sales Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 133 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로Oracle인증1z0-456험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

이 글을 보시게 된다면Oracle인증 1z0-456시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Oracle인증 1z0-456시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-456덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-456덤프는 고객님께서 Oracle인증 1z0-456시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

수많은Oracle인증 1z0-456시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-456덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-456덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-456덤프가 있으면 힘든Oracle인증 1z0-456시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-456덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

1z0-456 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-456.html

NO.1 Identify three functions of the Activate Sales Quota Plan process.
A. creates territory and resource quota records
B. sends workflow notifications to territory owners and administrators
C. activates territory quota spread formula
D. synchronizes territory quota changes
E. sets the sales quota plan status to Active
Answer: A,D,E

Oracle   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.2 While configuring the Assignment Manager, you activate and create assignment mappings
involving
Geography ID, Industry and Customer Size. After an Internal review, your company decides to no
longer
base decisions on industry. Your supervisor asks a coworker to remove any industry considerations
from
the Fusion Assignment Manager. Your coworker does this by navigating to Industry and selecting the
Inactive check box, but forgets to modify the existing mappings that already use Industry.
Select the expected system behavior based on this scenario.
A. The existing assignment mapping that uses Industry would continue to function; however no new
assignment mapping could use Industry.
B. The existing assignment mapping that uses Industry would continue to function, but the concept
of
Industry would be automatically removed. The rule would continue on all other criteria.
C. Any assignment mapping that uses Industry would be automatically deleted.
D. Any time the existing mapping is used. Fusion will automatically create a resolution request.
E. This can't be done; assignment objects can t be set to inactive if there is a mapping defined using
the
object
Answer: E

Oracle   1z0-456 pdf   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.3 When the opportunity import process was initially created, the Customer Data Management
Duplicatesfield was left blank. You are now using this process to import flat files; each flat file
contains 50 records.While reviewing the data, you happen to notice that the same opportunity is
included in two separate flat files, but the value of the Sales Stage field is different in the second file.
If you import both files, what will happen?
A. The second Import process will fail.
B. The second import process will succeed, but the duplicate opportunity record will fail.
C. The Fusion system will create a resolution request.
D. The Fusion system will create a duplicate record.
E. The Fusion system will update the opportunity record with the value from the second file.
Answer: E

Oracle   1z0-456시험문제   1z0-456   1z0-456 dumps   1z0-456

NO.4 You are configuring the Sales Assignment Manager based on resource candidates and credit
allocation candidates. In your company, resources change frequently but credit allocation is more
stable.
You a currently deciding how to set the Fusion cache values.
Select the true statement based on this scenario.
A. Oracle Fusion cache refresh is set at the Owner Objectlevel because resources change
frequently;the
Sales cache should be updated daily.
B. Oracle Fusion cache refresh is set at the Candidate Object level, but must be the same across all
levels; because resources change frequently, the cache should be updated daily.
C. Oracle Fusion cache refresh is set on individual candidate objects; Resource should be set to dally
but
Credit Allocation might be set to weekly.
D. This scenario can't be accomplished because it is not possible to have multiple candidate objects
for
one owner object.
E. Oracle Fusion Objects are not cached; therefore no cache configuration is necessary.
Answer: C

Oracle   1z0-456   1z0-456 pdf

NO.5 Identify the two correct statements regarding nonrevenue forecasts.
A. Multiple overlay resources cannot be forecast to the same primary deal.
B. Organizations have to explicitly enable the nonrevenue forecasting feature.
C. Nonrevenue forecast allows the same revenue to the forecast multiple times.
D. You cannot designate territories as forecastable for nonrevenue.
E. Nonrevenue forecast has no relationship with nonrevenue; quota goals set on the territory.
Answer: B

Oracle   1z0-456   1z0-456 dumps

NO.6 A sales representative has closed revenue of amount X for a territory for the year 2011, and
amount Y for the same territory for the year 2009. Amount X is 122% of amount Y. The market
potential for the territory for the year 2012 is an additional 10%. Select the best rule to identify the
appropriate quota amount (110% of amount X) for the same sales rep for the territory for 2012.
A. percentage change in a measure over three name time periods
B. X% growth of a measure overthree year exponential moving average
C. weighted average of a measure over the past three years
D. Scale a measure from a past period by X%.
E. percentage change in a measure value over two named periods
Answer: E

Oracle   1z0-456 dumps   1z0-456기출문제   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.7 Comprehensive reference and Competitor management helps a sales organization to
increase sales velocity and sales productivity. Which is true regarding Oracle Fusion reference and
competitor management?
A. Enables a sales organization to track and manage activity threshold for a competitor.
B. Enables a sales organization to track revenue won to date, while using reference
C. Enables a sales organization to develop an end-to-end customer reference program from
reference
program development, enrolling, and managing reference.
D. Enables sales organization to develop a comprehensive SWOT analysis of a competitor.
E. Enables sales organization to develop a comprehensive SWOT analysis of a reference.
Answer: D

Oracle   1z0-456   1z0-456시험문제

NO.8 There are four product lines in your sales organization. Each product has two subcategories.
Identify the product dimension attributes used for the definition of the territory structure.
A. Dimensions
B. Dimension Parameters
C. Dimension Members
D. Dimensions and Dimension Parameter
E. Dimensions, Dimension Parameters, and Dimension Members
Answer: C

Oracle   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.9 You are asked to define lookup that provides the ability to define a reference set of values
based on a lookup code. Select the lookup type that you should choose for this scenario.
A. Standard lookup
B. Value Set
C. Set-Enabled lookup
D. Common lookup
E. Value-Enabled lookup
Answer: C

Oracle자격증   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456시험문제   1z0-456기출문제

NO.10 Identify the metric that provides the sum of all weighted revenue values for all forecast items
in the
forecast period.
A. Quota metric
B. Expected Forecast metric
C. Estimated Adjustment metric
D. Pipeline metric
E. Closed Revenue metric
Answer: B

Oracle인증   1z0-456   1z0-456기출문제   1z0-456 dumps

NO.11 A territory manager has created a proposal. When the proposal is validated, it can create
active
territories. Identify a condition that would result in an error during the validation process in Oracle
Fusion
Sales.
A. Parent territory covers all the dimensions of its child territories.
B. Active resources were added as dimension members.
C. Parent territory does not cover all the dimensions of its child territories.
D. A valid product has been added as a dimension member.
E. Partner sales representatives were added to child territories.
Answer: C

Oracle   1z0-456 dump   1z0-456 pdf   1z0-456자료

NO.12 A company is, interested in assigning experienced and skilled sales representatives to their
key
Customers. Which two dimensions must be used for achieving this?
A. Geography
B. Account
C. Customer Size
D. Organization Type
E. Product
Answer: A,B

Oracle최신덤프   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.13 After creating custom fields for opportunities, you are ready to import legacy data into the
Fusion
System. Which step is necessary before the opportunity data can be imported?
A. Navigate to the Application Composer and click the Generate button in the Import and Export,
section.
B. Navigate to the Application Composer. Select the Enable import / Export check box for each
custom
field in the Import / Export section.
C. Navigate to the Application Composer. Click the Refresh button in the Custom Objects section.
D. Navigate to the task:Manage Import / Export for Custom Fields. Click the Synchronize button.
E. No special configuration steps are necessary before legacy opportunity data is imported into
custom
fields.
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.14 A company has implemented Oracle Fusion Lead Management. The sales manager in the
company has asked the sales team to qualify leads for further follow ups with customers/prospects.
What are the three parameters that determine lead qualification?
A. approved budget
B. lead owner assigned
C. definite purchase timeline
D. Identified decision maker
E. ratings
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1z0-456기출문제   1z0-456자료

NO.15 An organization is implementing close opportunity management functionality. Select three
profile options available to configure the close opportunity management process in Oracle Fusion
Sales.
A. Close Opportunity How Enabled
B. Close Opportunity Reference Enabled
C. Close Opportunity Win/Loss Enabled
D. Close Opportunity Competitor Enabled
E. Close Opportunity Status Enabled
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle   1z0-456   1z0-456기출문제

NO.16 After adding a new product to a catalog, the product does not appear within the catalog.
Identity the three actions you would take to resolve the problem.
A. Verify theproduct's life-cycle phaseand see if the start and end dates are correct.
B. Check that the product is listed in the correct catalog.
C. Verify that the catalog is set as a Rollup Catalog.
D. Verify that the catalog is not a Template Catalog.
E. Verify that the catalog edits have been published.
F. Verify that the catalog contains at least one promotion template for the new product.
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle dump   1z0-456   1z0-456최신덤프   1z0-456   1z0-456

NO.17 Which three objectives are achieved by a spread formula?
A. Calculate the distribution of an amount among selected child territories regardless of the metrics
B. Spread the variance between the parent territory quota and the sum of child territory quotas to
the child territories.
C. Calculate the ratios to use for the child territories through the use of the metric defined.
D. Equally distribute quota from the parent territory to child territories.
E. Distribute quota only to the parent territory.
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle인증   1z0-456기출문제   1z0-456   1z0-456기출문제   1z0-456덤프

NO.18 Select the three statements that describe the use of sales methodology in opportunity
management.
A. Selection of sales methodology is mandatory for every opportunity.
B. Sales methodologies consist of one or more sales stages.
C. Selection of sales methodology is optional for an opportunity.
D. Sales methodologiesbest describe an organization's sales process
E. Sales methodologies include sales stages; each sales stage can be tied to a range of win
probability
and status.
Answer: B,E

Oracle시험문제   1z0-456시험문제   1z0-456   1z0-456   1z0-456기출문제   1z0-456

NO.19 Identify two components of sales coach that can assist in bringing opportunities to a
successful close.
A. recommended documents
B. process steps
C. stalled deal limit
D. task
E. opportunity status
Answer: A,B

Oracle   1z0-456덤프   1z0-456 dumps   1z0-456

NO.20 The sales manager in a company conducts product demos for customers frequently as part of
lead management. As part of his activity, the sales manager has two coordinate with different
departments in the company through emails to conduct the product demos effectively.
Coordination with other departments by emails is a time-consuming activity and requires multiple
follow ups. Choose the correct solution to automate these coordination activities.
A. UseAssessmentTemplates.
B. UseSalesMethods.
C. UseTaskTemplates.
D. UseResourcesGroups.
E. UseAssessmentTemplates andTaskTemplate.
Answer: E

Oracle   1z0-456 dump   1z0-456자격증   1z0-456 dump   1z0-456

ITexamdump의 70-688덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-360덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 3103시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-338시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-463시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-456.html

도비 Oracle 1z1-574 시험

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. Oracle인증 1z1-574시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

여러분은 아직도Oracle 1z1-574인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Oracle 1z1-574시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프로Oracle인증 1z1-574시험에 도전해보세요.

ITExamDump는Oracle 1z1-574인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의Oracle 1z1-574자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%Oracle의1z1-574인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중Oracle 1z1-574인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Oracle인증 1z1-574시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z1-574시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Oracle인증 1z1-574 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z1-574덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1z1-574
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle IT Architecture Essentials (Beta Exam))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 176 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

1z1-574 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z1-574.html

NO.1 Which of the following environments are typically clustered?
A. Development Environment
B. User Acceptance Testing (UAT) Environment
C. Staging Environment
D. Nonfunctional Testing Environment
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1z1-574기출문제   1z1-574   1z1-574자료
Explanation: UAT (also known as beta testing) : Formal testing with respect to user needs,
requirements, and business processes conducted to determine whether or not a system satisfies
the acceptance criteria and to enable the user, customers or other authorized entity to determine
whether or not to accept the system.
Incorrect answer:
The staging tier is a environment that is as identical to the production environment as possible.
The purpose of the Staging environment is to simulate as much of the Production environment as
possible. The Staging environment can also double as a Demonstration/Training environment.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture,Business Process Engineering, Release 3.0

NO.2 Which statement best describes the relationship between a SOA Service and service
Infrastructure?
A. Service infrastructure is a primary part of an SOA Service.
B. Service Infrastructure exposes the Service Interface and may satisfy some capabilities of the
Service Implementation.
C. Service infrastructure fulfills the Service Contract.
D. A SOA Service depends on the service infrastructure to satisfy some required capabilities.
E. A SOA Service uses the service infrastructure to generate the Service Interface.
Answer: B

Oracle최신덤프   1z1-574   1z1-574
Explanation: The Service Infrastructure side typically provides the Service enablement
capabilities
for the implementation. These capabilities may include, exposing the interface as a
Web Service, handling SLA enforcement, security, data formatting, and others. Service
infrastructure should be utilized when possible, as it reduces the burden on Service
providers, from an implementation standpoint.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture,SOA Foundation, Release 3.1

NO.3 Which statement best describes the relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage
Agreement as defined by the Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)?
A. There is a one-to-one relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage Agreement. For
each Service Contract there is a corresponding Usage Agreement.
B. There may be multiple Usage Agreements associated with a single Service Contract.
C. There may be multiple Service Contracts associated with a single Usage Agreement.
D. There is a many-to-many relationship between Service Contracts and Usage Agreements.
E. There is no defined relationship between a Service Contract and a Usage Agreement.
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1z1-574   1z1-574자료
Explanation: The Service Contract defines what the SOA Service agrees to provide to the
environment.
The service consumer Usage Agreement defines what a particular service consumer is
entitled to consume.
Each service might have several consumers.
The Service provider must ensure that the Service will satisfy the aggregate
specifications of all related usage agreements.
Note:
The usage agreement is not part of the Service; rather it defines what a particular service
consumer is entitled to consume from the Service.
Having both a usage agreement and a service contract provides a decoupling between
the service provider and service consumer. This not only facilitates reuse but also
provides a separation of concerns. The service contract defines the totality of what the
Service guarantees to provide, and can be written and validated independent of any
knowledge of specific service consumers. The usage agreement is service consumer
specific and defines what capabilities of the Service each consumer is allowed to
consume.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architectureand Service Orientation, Release 3.0

NO.4 Which product provides the standard communication protocols (for example, HTTPS) between
the
Client Tier and the Service Tier as well as Message Security?
A. Oracle platform Security Services
B. Oracle WebCenter
C. Application Development Framework
D. Oracle HI IP Server
Answer: A

Oracle인증   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574자격증
Explanation: Oracle Platform Security Services comprises Oracle WebLogic Server's internal
security framework and Oracle's security framework (referred to as Oracle Platform Security).
OPSS delivers security as a service within a comprehensive, standards-based security framework.
The Security Services includes SSL:Hypertext Transfer Protocol Secure (HTTPS) is a combination
of Hypertext Transfer Protocol (HTTP) with SSL/TLS protocol.
Note:Oracle Platform Security Services (OPSS) provides enterprise product development teams,
systems integrators (SIs), and independent software vendors (ISVs) with a standards-based,
portable, integrated, enterprise-grade security framework for Java Standard Edition (Java SE) and
Java Enterprise Edition (Java EE) applications.
OPSS provides an abstraction layer in the form of standards-based application programming
interfaces (APIs) that insulate developers from security and identity management implementation
details. With OPSS, developers don’t need to know the details of cryptographic key management
or interfaces with user repositories and other identity management infrastructures. Thanks to
OPSS, in-house developed applications, third-party applications, and integrated applications
benefit from the same, uniform security, identity management, and audit services across the
enterprise.
OPSS is the underlying security platform that provides security to Oracle Fusion Middleware
including products like WebLogic Server, SOA, WebCenter, ADF, OES to name a few. OPSS is
designed from the ground up to be portable to third-party application servers. As a result,
developers can use OPSS as the single security framework for both Oracle and third-party
environments, thus decreasing application development, administration, and maintenance costs.
Reference: Oracle® Fusion Middleware Security Overview, 11g Release 1, About Oracle Platform
Security Services

NO.5 Which of the following is NOT a container capability?
A. Scalability
B. High Availability
C. Management and Monitoring
D. Applications
Answer: B

Oracle   1z1-574   1z1-574   1z1-574
Explanation:
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture, Application Infrastructure Foundation, Release 3.0

NO.6 Select the two layers of ORA application infrastructure from the following list:
A. Application
B. Platform
C. Abstraction
D. Computing Foundation
Answer: A,B

Oracle기출문제   1z1-574시험문제   1z1-574 dump   1z1-574   1z1-574 pdf

NO.7 Which of the following statements are true with regard to the Service Contract as defined by
the
Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)?
A. A Service Contract defines the contract between a service consumer and a service provider.
B. A Service Contract defines the functional and nonfunctional capabilities of the SOA ServiceiIn
human-readable terms.
C. The Web Services Description Language (WSDL) defines the Service Contract for a Web
Service.
D. A Service Contract defines the totality of what the SOA Service provides, independent of
individual service consumers.
E. A Service Contract Is an optional part of an SOA Service, providing human-readable
documentation of the SOA Service.
Answer: B

Oracle dump   1z1-574자료   1z1-574최신덤프   1z1-574 pdf   1z1-574
Explanation: SOA Services include a contract that specifies the functional and
non-functional capabilities provided.
In order to support business-level composition, the SOA Service
must have a contract that is understandable to a business person.
Reference: Oracle Reference Architectureand Service Orientation, Release 3.0

NO.8 Which of the following is NOT defined as a primary ORA computing foundation component?
A. Distributed Computing
B. Utility Computing
C. Grid Computing
D. Caching
Answer: D

Oracle덤프   1z1-574 dumps   1z1-574자격증   1z1-574시험문제   1z1-574최신덤프
Explanation: Primary ORA computing foundation components:
Distributed Computing
On-Demand Computing
Utility Computing
Grid Computing
Cloud Computing
Elastic Computing
Virtualization
Reference: Oracle Reference Architecture, Application Infrastructure Foundation, Release 3.0

NO.9 Which statements are true with regard to authorization checks being done in the Mediation
Layer?
A. Performing authorization checksin the Mediation Layer provides a centralized approach to
securing SOA Services.
B. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that all secured SOA Services
be accessed via the same protocol.
C. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that all secured SOA Services
be accessed only via the Mediation Layer.
D. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer eliminates the need for role-based
authentication.
E. Performing authorization checks in the Mediation Layer requires that user authentication be
based on username and password.
Answer: A,D

Oracle   1z1-574인증   1z1-574   1z1-574인증

NO.10 Which three primary components form IT Strategies from Oracle (ITSO)?
A. Enterprise Technology Strategies
B. Maximum Availability Architecture
C. Enterprise Solution Designs
D. Oracle Reference Architecture
E. Oracle Enterprise Architecture Framework
F. Oracle Unified Method
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle최신덤프   1z1-574최신덤프   1z1-574   1z1-574자격증
Explanation: ITSO is made up of three primary elements.
Enterprise Technology Strategies (ETS)
Enterprise Solution Designs (ESD)
Oracle Reference Architecture (ORA)
Reference: IT Strategies from Oracle, An Overview, Release 3.0

ITexamdump의 000-318덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-652덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-155시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-870시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-120시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z1-574.html

1z0-507 덤프 Oracle 인증

최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-507덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Oracle인증 1z0-507시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Oracle 1z0-507를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Oracle 1z0-507은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Oracle 1z0-507인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1z0-507
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Fusion Financials 11g Accounts Payable Essentials )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 119 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이Oracle 1z0-507인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서Oracle 1z0-507덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로Oracle 1z0-507인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Oracle인증1z0-507시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Oracle인증1z0-507 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Oracle인증1z0-507시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Oracle 1z0-507실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Oracle 1z0-507덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Oracle 1z0-507시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.

1z0-507 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-507.html

NO.1 Identify three invoice options that can be configured on the Manage Invoice Options page for
Self-
Service Invoices.
A. Limit the invoice to single purchase order.
B. Require validation before approval.
C. Allow invoice backdating.
D. Allow unit price change for quantity based matches.
E. Requireinvoice grouping.
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle최신덤프   1z0-507   1z0-507   1z0-507기출문제   1z0-507

NO.2 What is the invoice type of an unmatched Invoice created in the Supplier Portal?
A. Standard invoice request
B. Standard
C. Credit memo
D. Payment request
E. Credit memo invoice request
Answer: A

Oracle   1z0-507   1z0-507

NO.3 What are the three sections in the Payables Key Indicators Report?
A. Recent Activity
B. Current Activity
C. Invoice Activity
D. Payment Activity
E. State of the Application
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle dump   1z0-507   1z0-507기출문제   1z0-507최신덤프   1z0-507기출문제

NO.4 Which three options are used to sort the Unaccounted Transaction Report?
A. Transaction Type
B. Transaction Source
C. Transaction Currency
D. Transaction Number
E. Transaction Date
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle   1z0-507   1z0-507   1z0-507

NO.5 Which statement is correct if the payment terms entered in the invoice differ from the
payment
terms on the purchase order?
A. The payment term of the purchase order overrides the invoice payment term.
B. The payment term of the invoice overrides the purchase order payment term.
C. The user needs to specify which payment term will be used.
D. The user needs to manually change the payment term on the invoice to make it the same as
the purchase order payment term.
E. The purchase order payment term can NOT be overridden.
Answer: B

Oracle   1z0-507덤프   1z0-507   1z0-507   1z0-507

NO.6 Which two statements are true about the Invoice Requiring Attention section of the invoice
Dashboard?
A. displays links to all prepayment type invoices that have NOT been fully applied
B. lists invoices entered or imported in the past seven days that are NOT yet accounted or
accounted for in draft only
C. displays Invoices in the system that are waiting for approval*
D. displays invoices rejected in the approval process along with the reason for rejection
E. displays all scanned invoices through the Integrated imaging solution that have NOT yet had
accounts Payables invoices created
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1z0-507   1z0-507최신덤프   1z0-507기출문제

NO.7 Which two invoice actions are NOT allowed if prepayments have been applied to an invoice?
A. Cancel an invoice.
B. Reverse an invoice distribution.
C. Modify an invoice distribution.
D. Add an invoice line.
E. Modify the accounting information.
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1z0-507   1z0-507   1z0-507자격증

NO.8 Which three statements are true when a prepayment is applied to an invoice by selecting the
option Include on Invoice?
A. The prepayment amount available for application is reduced.
B. The unpaid invoice amount is reduced by the amount of the prepayment application.
C. The unpaid invoice amount is not affected by the prepayment application.
D. The invoice is updated to reflect the amount paid by prepayment in the Installments tab.
E. The prepayment amount paid is NOT updated In the Installment tab of invoice.
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle dumps   1z0-507   1z0-507   1z0-507덤프

ITexamdump의 1Z0-511덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-687덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 9L0-620시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-561시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-N45시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-507.html

Oracle 자격증 1Z0-580 시험문제와 답

우리ITExamDump 는 많은IT전문가들로 구성되었습니다. 우리의 문제와 답들은 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거이 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 우리ITExamDump는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서는 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. 우리는 정확한 문제와답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록합니다.Oracle 1Z0-580인증시험을 응시하려는 분들은 저희 문제와 답으로 안심하시고 자신 있게 응시하시면 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump 는 여러분이 100%Oracle 1Z0-580인증시험을 패스할 수 있다는 것을 보장합니다.

네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Oracle 인증1Z0-580시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Oracle 인증1Z0-580시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.

Oracle인증1Z0-580시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Oracle인증1Z0-580시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Oracle인증1Z0-580시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증관련덤프를 제공하는 최고의 업체입니다, 덤프들은 ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 최고의 제품입니다. 그리고 우리는 온라인무료 서비스도 제공되어 제일 빠른 시간에 소통 상담이 가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-580
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Solaris 11 Installation and Configuration Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

1Z0-580 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-580.html

NO.1 Which command can be used to determine which apache web server packages are installed?
A. pkg list apache
B. pkg list *apache*
C. pkg list installed apache
D. pkg listallapache
E. pkg list all web installed
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-580   1Z0-580   1Z0-580

NO.2 List three reasons why Oracle Solaris 11 and SPARC would be the best platforms for deploying
an
Oracle database.
A. tight engineeringintegration between database and operating system development teams
B. continuous joint testing between database and operating system development teams
C. world record performance
D. Oracle Solaris11is only available on the SPARC platform
E. SPARCis the lowest cost hardware solution on the market today
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle   1Z0-580   1Z0-580시험문제   1Z0-580   1Z0-580시험문제

NO.3 Which IPS task requires special privileges?
A. Determine if a package is installed or can be updated.
B. Identify the group to which a package belongs.
C. Determine if a package is in a particular category.
D. Determine if a package delivers a specified file.
E. Create a copy of an existing IPS package repository.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-580인증   1Z0-580   1Z0-580   1Z0-580   1Z0-580시험문제

NO.4 What are the three properties of a business critical cloud infrastructure?
A. service isolation
B. flexible, virtual application instances
C. dedicated, single purpose file servers
D. easy,intuitive provisioning, chargeback, and capacity planning
E. rigid, inflexible network design
Answer: A,B,D

Oracle   1Z0-580자격증   1Z0-580   1Z0-580자격증

NO.5 Your system has two disk devices, c2t0d0 and c2t1d0, and two flash devices, c2t5d0 and
c2t8d0.
Which command would you to create a storage pool named “tank,” which mirrors the disks and
adds the two flash devices as “cache”?
A. zpool create tank mirror c2t0d0 c2t1d0 mirror c2t5d0 c2t8d0
B. zpoolcreate tank mirror c2t0d0 c2t1d0 log mirrorc2t5d0 c2t8d0
C. zpool c2t0d0 c2t1d0 cachec2t5d0 c2t8d0mirror
D. zpool create tank mirror c2t0d0 c2t1d0 cachec2t5d0 c2t8d0
E. zpool create tankraidz2c2t0d0 c2t1d0 c2t5d0 c2t8d0
Answer: D

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-580   1Z0-580 dump   1Z0-580   1Z0-580기출문제

ITexamdump의 1z0-457덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-225덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EX0-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-597시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCPC510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-580.html

1Z1-554 시험문제 덤프 Oracle 자격증

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z1-554덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Oracle인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한1Z1-554인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Oracle 1Z1-554인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Oracle인증1Z1-554시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z1-554시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z1-554덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Oracle인증1Z1-554시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Oracle인증1Z1-554시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z1-554
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Application Development Framework 11g Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 87 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

어떻게Oracle인증1Z1-554시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Oracle인증1Z1-554시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Oracle인증1Z1-554시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Oracle인증1Z1-554시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Oracle인증1Z1-554시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.

ITExamDump의 Oracle 1Z1-554덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle 1Z1-554덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.

1Z1-554 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z1-554.html

NO.1 You have found a declarative component that you would like to use on one of the
pages that you are designing. Choose the correct sequence of steps to add the
component to the page.
A. Select the ADF library from the Component Palette. Add the ADF library to the
current project. Select the declarative component and drag it to the page. Deploy the
component's project as an ADF library JAR file.
B. Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file. Add the ADF library
to the current project. Select the ADF library from the Component Palette. Select the
declarative component and drag it to the page. C. Add the ADF library to the current
project. Select the ADF library from the Component Palette. Select the declarative
component and drag it to the page.
Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file.
D. Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file. Select the ADF
library from the Component Palette. Select the declarative component and drag it to
the page. Add the ADF library to the current project.
E. Deploy the component's project as an ADF library JAR file. Select the ADF library
from the Component Palette. Add the ADF library to the current project. Select the
declarative component and drag it to the page.
Answer: A

Oracle최신덤프   1Z1-554 dump   1Z1-554인증   1Z1-554   1Z1-554

NO.2 For a Customers view object, you have defined a view criteria to show only U.S.
customers. On an ADF Faces page, you already have an ADF Faces table displaying
data from the Customers view object. How would you display a query panel on the
page that will allow you to select the view criteria and filter the existing Customers
table on the page?
A. Drag the view criteria as a query panel.
B. Drag the view criteria to the existing table and select query panel with table.
C. Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the ID property of the query
panel to reference the table.
D. Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the Resultcomponent ID
property of the query component to reference the table.
E. Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the Model property of the
query component to reference the table binding.
F. Drag the view criteria as a query panel, and then set the value property of the query
component to reference the table binding.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z1-554 pdf   1Z1-554   1Z1-554   1Z1-554자격증   1Z1-554 pdf

NO.3 You are debugging an application module method that seems to be causing an error
when the argument value is anything but "2". How could you most efficiently debug
this issue?
A. Set a breakpoint on the first line of the method implementation and set the
breakpoint property to break only for threads named oracie.jbo.Exception.
B. Set a breakpoint on the first line of the method implementation and set the
breakpoint pass count property to 2.
C. Set a breakpoint on the first line of the method implementation and set the
breakpoint condition to arg ! = 2.
D. Set a breakpoint on the method declaration (where the argument is defined) and
step through the breakpoint at execution to determine the argument value.
E. Set a breakpoint on the method declaration (where the argument is defined) and set
the condition to arg == 2.
Answer: A

Oracle dumps   1Z1-554최신덤프   1Z1-554   1Z1-554기출문제

NO.4 You select a binding In the page definition file and set the ChangeEventPolicy
property to ppr. What effect does this action have on the way the page is rendered?
A. It allows a component to partially refresh another component whose partialSubmit
property is set to true.
B. When a user selects a new value In a field, the portion of the page where that
component resides is redrawn.
C. It enables you to add a component as a partial target for an event, so that when that
event is triggered, the partial target component is refreshed.
D. Components whose values change as a result of back-end logic are automatically
repainted.
Answer: A

Oracle덤프   1Z1-554   1Z1-554기출문제

NO.5 An application module is named MyAppModule. No Java component is defined for
the module but the application does define a base class that extends
racle.jbo.serverAppiicationModuleimp1. Which two statements are true in this
scenario?
A. Code In the base class will only be implemented if MyAppModuleApp1. java
extends the base class.
B. Any code in the base class will be implemented by MyAppModule.
C. No code in the base class will be implemented because an application-specific Java
component named MyAppModuleImp1. java does not exist.
D. Any code in the base class will be implemented by MyAppModuleDefimp1.java.
E. The MyAppModule. xml definition will include a reference to the base class.
Answer: B

Oracle자료   1Z1-554자료   1Z1-554

ITexamdump의 648-238덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-656덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-730시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-781시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BAS-004시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z1-554.html

Oracle 1Z0-511 덤프자료

Oracle인증 1Z0-511시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-511덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-511덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.

Oracle인증1Z0-511시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Oracle인증1Z0-511시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Oracle인증1Z0-511시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Oracle인증1Z0-511시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Oracle 1Z0-511인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-511
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle E-Business Suite R12 Project Essentials Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29

최근 더욱 많은 분들이Oracle인증1Z0-511시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Oracle인증1Z0-511시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Oracle 1Z0-511인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Oracle 1Z0-511문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Oracle 1Z0-511인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z0-511시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z0-511덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

1Z0-511 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-511.html

NO.1 Which types of rate schedules should be defined to allow rates to be used to generate
financial
plans?
A. Job Labor Rates ScheduleNon Labor Rate Schedule
B. Resource Class SchedulePlanning Rate ScheduleLabor Rates Schedule
C. Resource Class ScheduleLabor Rates ScheduleNon Labor Rate Schedule
D. ResourceClass SchedulePlanning Rate ScheduleNon LaborRates Schedule
Answer: C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-511덤프   1Z0-511   1Z0-511   1Z0-511

NO.2 Your client has expressed a desire to produce and summarize invoice lines for Non-Labor
transactions by type of expenditure based on high level tasks of the project.
Which invoice formal grouping should he used to achieve this?
A. TopTask,ExpenditureType
B. TopTask,Employee
C. Revenue Category,Expenditure Category, Top Task
D. TopTask,Expenditure Category
E. TopTask, Revenue Category, Expenditure Category,Expenditure Type
Answer: A

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-511   1Z0-511 dump   1Z0-511   1Z0-511자료

NO.3 A company generates revenue at period end, but bills monthly in arrears. The first project
revenue
is due to be recognized at the end of May and the first invoice sent to the customer in June. What
are the accounting entries at the end of May?
A. Debit: Cost of Goods SoldCredit: Unbilled Receivables
B. Debit: BankCredit: Revenue
C. Debit: Unearned RevenueCredit: Revenue
D. Debit: RevenueCredit: Accounts PayableLiability Account
E. Debit:UnbilledReceivablesCredit: Revenue
Answer: E

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-511기출문제   1Z0-511인증

NO.4 Identify two predefined transaction sources that Oracle Projects uses to import the
transactions
generated within Oracle Projects.
A. Oracle Interproject Supplier Invoices
B. Oracle Projects Intercompany Supplier Invoices
C. Project Allocations
D. Capitalized Interest
E. Oracle Interprojed Customer Invoices
Answer: C,D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-511시험문제   1Z0-511   1Z0-511덤프

NO.5 You are setting up an AutoAccounting rule and trying to use "Class Code" as the parameter for
that rule. Which setup must exist in order to use "Class Code" as one of the parameters?
A. Enable AutoAccountingfor one ClassCode ofaClassCategory.
B. EnableAutoAccountingforall the Class Codes ofaClassCategory.
C. Enable AutoAccounting for the Class Category.
D. Enable AutoAccountingfor both Class Category and Class Code.
Answer: A

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-511   1Z0-511   1Z0-511   1Z0-511

NO.6 Identify two ways to ensure that correct class category codes are recorded against relevant
projects.
A. Define as single template that has the class category already defined.
B. Define the class category as mandatory on relevant project types.
C. Define the class category as mandatory In the quick entry of the relevant templates.
D. Define a project status workflow that checks whether the class category is
definedbeforechanging a project status.
E. Includea"Not applicable" code in the class category definition.
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1Z0-511 dumps   1Z0-511

NO.7 The Profile option "PA: Cross Project User-Update" is set to "Yes" for a Projects module user.
Which two statements apply?
A. The use must be named as a Key Member on a project to be able to see Summary Labor
Costs.
B. The userwill be able to update projects across all Operating Units.
C. The userwill be able to update only the projects belonging to the same Operating Unit to which
theuser belongs.
D. Theuserview SummaryLaborCosts forall projects.
E. The user must alsohave Organization Authority forall Operating Units to updateall projects.
Answer: B,E

Oracle   1Z0-511 dump   1Z0-511   1Z0-511시험문제

ITexamdump의 CAT-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-123덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-872시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J61시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-684시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-511.html