2013년 9월 9일 월요일

C-SRM-70 시험문제 덤프 SAP 자격증

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도SAP C-SRM-70인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?SAP C-SRM-70인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoftC-SRM-70인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히SAP C-SRM-70인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-SRM-70
시험 이름: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C-SRM-70덤프에는SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C-SRM-70시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

C-SRM-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-SRM-70.html

NO.1 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70덤프   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70 dump

NO.2 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.3 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already
exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70인증   C-SRM-70최신덤프

NO.4 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only
be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C

SAP   C-SRM-70기출문제   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.5 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.6 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A

SAP dump   C-SRM-70자격증   C-SRM-70시험문제

NO.7 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D

SAP자료   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70

NO.8 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70자격증   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.9 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D

SAP시험문제   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.10 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the
standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D

SAP pdf   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70

NO.11 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change
for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C-SRM-70 dump   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.12 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination
fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C

SAP   C-SRM-70 pdf   C-SRM-70시험문제

NO.13 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70최신덤프   C-SRM-70시험문제

NO.14 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in
a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A

SAP덤프   C-SRM-70 pdf   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70

NO.15 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the
classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B

SAP   C-SRM-70   C-SRM-70자격증   C-SRM-70 dump

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기