2013년 9월 13일 금요일

Adobe 9A0-094 덤프

ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-094시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-094시험에 많은 도움이9A0-094될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는9A0-094테스트버전과 문제집은 모두9A0-094인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에9A0-094시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서는 전문Adobe 9A0-094인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Adobe 9A0-094인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Adobe 9A0-094인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-094시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-094덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.9A0-094인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는9A0-094관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의9A0-094문제와 답을 제공합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-094
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop CS4 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 123 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12

ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고Adobe 9A0-094자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서Adobe 9A0-094덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는Adobe 9A0-094인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면Adobe 9A0-094시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-094덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Adobe인증 9A0-094덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Adobe인증 9A0-094덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-094시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

9A0-094 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-094.html

NO.1 You want to prepare an image for the Web that includes reducing the image resolution. Which
resample method is recommended as best for reduction?
A. Bilinear
B. Bicubic Sharper
C. Nearest Neighbor
D. Bicubic Smoother
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-094   9A0-094시험문제   9A0-094   9A0-094자료   9A0-094

NO.2 On the Mac OS, which should you choose to group all the workspace elements in a single, integrated
window?
A. View > Show > None
B. Window > Application Frame
C. Window > Workspace > Basic
D. View > Screen Mode > Standard Screen Mode
Answer: B

Adobe pdf   9A0-094최신덤프   9A0-094

NO.3 Which file format can store the original Camera Raw file and image data from a digital camera?
A. Cineon format
B. OpenEXR format
C. Digital Negative format (DNG)
D. Large Document Format (PSB)
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-094자료   9A0-094 dump

NO.4 You choose View > Proof Colors and preview how colors will print on a specific printer. What is a
requirement for Proof Colors to work properly?
A. You have chosen Edit > Assign Profile to assign the profile for the printer's color space
B. You have chosen Edit > Convert to Profile to convert the document into the printer's color space
C. You have also turned on View > Gamut Warning
D. You have configured the Customize Proof Condition dialog box
Answer: D

Adobe시험문제   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.5 You have a document using the Adobe RGB (1998) color space, and you need to convert it to a smaller
CMYK color space represented by a press profile. The document contains no significant colors that are
outside the CMYK color space.
Which rendering intent will most effectively preserve the color relationships within the RGB document
when it's converted to CMYK?
A. Absolute Colorimetric
B. Relative Colormetric
C. Perceptual
D. Saturation
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.6 You have selected the Zoom tool. What happens when you hold down the H key and click in the
image and hold down the mouse button?
A. Your image zoom changes temporarily
B. You see an animated zoom continuously zooming into an image
C. You see a synchronized zooming in of multiple images that are tiled
D. You zoom into an image while increasing the window size to accommodate the enlarged image
Answer: A

Adobe시험문제   9A0-094 dump   9A0-094   9A0-094덤프   9A0-094덤프

NO.7 You have a grayscale image that you would like to print. You would like to add a color tint and print the
image on two separate plates. Which should you choose?
A. Image > Mode > Indexed Color
B. Image > Mode > RGB Color
C. Image > Mode > CMYK Color
D. Image > Mode > Duotone
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-094   9A0-094 pdf   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.8 You want to add metadata to a JPEG file that will be used on the Web. Where should you enter the
copyright information for that file?
A. File > Scripts > Statistics
B. File > Import > Annotations
C. File > File Info and select the Description tab
D. File > Save for Web & Devices and select from the Metadata list
Answer: C

Adobe기출문제   9A0-094 dumps   9A0-094   9A0-094최신덤프

NO.9 You want to highlight certain menu items in color. What should you do?
A. Choose Preferences > Interface > Show Channels in Color
B. Choose Preferences > Interface > Show Tool Tips
C. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts and use the Keyboard Shortcuts tab
D. Choose Edit > Menus and use the Menus tab
Answer: D

Adobe기출문제   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094자료   9A0-094최신덤프

NO.10 Which two actions will display your image at 100%? (Choose two)
Select all that apply.
A. Choose View > Actual Pixels.
B. Double-click the Zoom tool in the toolbox.
C. Double-click the Hand tool in the toolbox.
D. Press Ctrl-0 (Windows) or Command-0 (Mac OS).
E. With the Zoom tool selected, click the Print Size button in the options bar.
Answer: AB

Adobe자격증   9A0-094   9A0-094기출문제   9A0-094

NO.11 You are configuring the Color Settings dialog box for images intended for output to the Web. Which
RGB working space should you choose?
A. sRGB
B. ProPhoto RGB
C. Adobe RGB
D. ColorMatch RGB
Answer: A

Adobe자격증   9A0-094최신덤프   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.12 You have finished editing an image acquired from a digital camera. Which command should you
choose to change the current image mode to one that is appropriate for preparing an image to be printed
using process colors?
A. Image > Mode > CMYK
B. Image > Mode > Lab Color
C. Image > Mode > RGB Color
D. Image > Mode > Indexed Color
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-094   9A0-094 pdf   9A0-094기출문제   9A0-094시험문제

NO.13 You are using the Merge to HDR command to combine several images. Which Bit Depth will support
the full range of luminance values of an HDR image?
A. 8 Bit/Channel
B. 16 Bit/Channel
C. 24 Bit/Channel
D. 32 Bit/Channel
Answer: D

Adobe자격증   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094 dump   9A0-094기출문제   9A0-094

NO.14 You have a 12-megapixel digital camera image and you want to reduce its size for a Web page where
the image is required to be 400 pixels wide (with no height restriction). You want to edit the image further
as a layered Photoshop file, so it must remain in Photoshop format after resizing.
What is the best way to resize the entire image to the requirements above?
A. Choose Image > Canvas Size, and in the New Size section set Width to 400 pixels
B. Choose File > Save for Web & Devices, and set W: to 400 px
C. Choose Image > Image Size, deselect Resample Image, and set Resolution to 72 ppi
D. Choose Image > Image Size, select Resample Image, and set Pixel Dimensions: Width to 400 pixels
Answer: D

Adobe자격증   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.15 You want to display an on-screen preview of how your RGB document will look when produced in
CMYK. Which should you choose to specify the device to simulate?
A. View > Proof Setup
B. View > Proof Colors
C. Image > Mode > CMYK Color
D. Image > Mode > Multichannel
Answer: A

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-094   9A0-094인증   9A0-094

NO.16 You are working with an HDR image and you want to use a Photoshop filter that does NOT work with
an HDR image. What should you do?
A. Convert the image to 32 Bits/Channel
B. Convert the image to 16 Bits/Channel
C. Convert to LAB color mode at 32 Bits/Channel
D. Convert to Multichannel mode at 16 Bits/Channel
Answer: B

Adobe dumps   9A0-094 pdf   9A0-094자격증

NO.17 Click the Exhibit button.
You've standardized your workflow around Adobe RGB (1998). How do you configure the Color Settings
dialog box so that you're always alerted when an RGB image you open contains a profile that's different
than the RGB working space in the Color Settings dialog box?
A. In the Working Spaces section, make sure Adobe RGB (1998) is selected in the RGB pop-up menu.
B. In the Color Management Policies section, choose Convert to Working RGB from the RGB pop-up
menu.
C. In the Color Management Policies section, select the Ask When Opening check box in the Profile
Mismatches check box.
D. In the Color Management Policies section, select the Ask When Opening check box in the Missing
Profiles check box.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.18 You have four images open in Photoshop. You currently see each image in its own separate window
with its own title bar. You would like to see just one image and tabs for the other images. Which should
you choose?
A. Window > Arrange > Float in Window
B. Window > Arrange > Float All in Windows
C. Click the 4-up button in the Arrange Documents menu
D. Click the Consolidate All button in the Arrange Documents menu
Answer: D

Adobe기출문제   9A0-094   9A0-094자료   9A0-094

NO.19 In the Photoshop Color Settings dialog box you see a warning that says: Your Creative Suite
applications are not synchronized for consistent color. You want consistent color treatment across
Photoshop, Illustrator, Acrobat, and InDesign. What should you do?
A. From the Settings list choose: Monitor Color
B. From the Settings list choose: Custom
C. In Bridge, choose Edit > Creative Suite Color Settings and apply a color setting
D. In Bridge, choose Preferences > Advanced and check the box to Use Software Rendering
Answer: C

Adobe덤프   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094   9A0-094

NO.20 Which file format supports transparency in a Web browser?
A. GIF
B. PSD
C. TIFF
D. JPEG
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-094자료   9A0-094 dump   9A0-094

ITexamdump의 LOT-405덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-553덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB7-701시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-599시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-466시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-094.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기