2013년 9월 13일 금요일

9A0-079 덤프 Adobe 자격증

여러분은Adobe 9A0-079인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

Adobe 인증9A0-079인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Adobe 인증9A0-079덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의 완벽한 Adobe인증 9A0-079덤프는 고객님이Adobe인증 9A0-079시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-079덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

Adobe 인증9A0-079시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Adobe 인증9A0-079덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Adobe 인증9A0-079덤프는 오로지 Adobe 인증9A0-079시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-079시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-079덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

9A0-079인증시험은Adobe사의 인중시험입니다.Adobe인증사의 시험을 패스한다면 it업계에서의 대우는 달라집니다. 때문에 점점 많은 분들이Adobe인증9A0-079시험을 응시합니다.하지만 실질적으로9A0-079시험을 패스하시는 분들은 너무 적습니다.전분적인 지식을 터득하면서 완벽한 준비하고 응시하기에는 너무 많은 시간이 필요합니다.하지만 우리ITExamDump는 이러한 여러분의 시간을 절약해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-079
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe@ RoboHelp@ 7 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 134 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12

9A0-079 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-079.html

NO.1 To which item can a user defined variables be assigned?
A. glossary term
B. cascading style sheet
C. image map
D. table of contents book
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.2 You have been asked to change the name of the Start page that is created when you generate your
Help. What should you do?
A. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and select the Start page from the Default topic area
of the Option dialog box.
B. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and type the name of the new Start page into the
Output Folder and Start Page area of the Option dialog box.
C. After generating the project, minimize or close RoboHelp. Then, using Windows Explorer, open the
output folder, find the existing Start page and rename it (you can right-click the file and choose Rename).
D. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and edit the name of the Start page on the Skin
Editor.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079

NO.3 Your project deliverable is a file with the extension CHM. Which Single Source Layout would you
choose?
A. WebHelp
B. WebHelp Pro
C. FlashHelp
D. MS HTML Help
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079 pdf

NO.4 You have text in a TOC item that sometimes changes. What should you do to manage this most
efficiently in the TOC editor?
A. right-click the TOC item, choose rename
B. assign a User Defined Variable to the TOC item
C. create a Snippet for the TOC item
D. create a custom TOC with a different title for the TOC item
Answer: B

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-079덤프   9A0-079

NO.5 How should you apply a Conditional Build Tag to a project topic?
A. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the topic on the Topic List pod.
B. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the Design window of an open
topic.
C. Drag a topic on the Topic List pod to a Conditional Build Tag on the Conditional Build Tag pod.
D. Apply the Conditional Build Tag to a CSS and then apply the CSS to a project topic.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079 dump

NO.6 Which is the file name extension for an Index project file?
A. XPJ
B. HHK
C. HHC
D. CHM
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079자격증

NO.7 You want to have the option to include or exclude content from your output. What should you do before
you generate the project?
A. select content and apply a snippet from the right click menu.
B. select content and apply conditional build tag from the right click menu.
C. select content and apply a user defined variable from the right click menu.
D. select content and apply an index keyword from the right click menu.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079 dumps   9A0-079최신덤프

NO.8 Which paragraph style is typically used to efficiently split a Word document into new topics when
importing into RoboHelp?
A. Title
B. Heading item 1
C. Inline Styles
D. Body Text
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079 dump   9A0-079

NO.9 You are generating a PDF document from the Printed Documentation General dialog box. It is important
that readers can access and jump to cross references in the output file. Which should you select from the
Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. attach source file to Adobe PDF
B. add bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C. add links to Adobe PDF
D. enable accessibility and reflow with Tagged PDF.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.10 You have created two conditional build tags (Print and Online) and assigned them to content and
topics. When you generate WebHelp, you create a conditional build tag expression and select the Print
tag. Which will occur?
A. the output will include all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
B. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Online tag assigned.
C. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
D. the output will exclude all topics and content that has no tags assigned.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-079 dump   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079덤프   9A0-079 pdf

NO.11 You have some content that you want to exclude when you generate MS HTML Help output. What
should you do?
A. Create and apply a user defined variable.
B. Create and apply a snippet.
C. Create and apply a conditional build tag.
D. Create and apply a bookmark link.
Answer: C

Adobe dumps   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079자격증

NO.12 You want to create a table of contents when importing a MS Word document into your RoboHelp
project. What should you do?
A. In the Word document, assign custom TOC styles to the headings you want to import
B. Import the document and in RoboHelp's TOC editor, click the Auto Create TOC icon
C. In the Word document, create an automatic table of contents based on heading styles prior to importing
D. After importing the Word document, create subfolders containing topics in RoboHelp that match the
books and pages in the TOC
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079자료   9A0-079

NO.13 Which is the file name extension of a Snippet.?
A. XPJ
B. HTS
C. CHM
D. CSS
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079 dumps   9A0-079

NO.14 Which command should you choose to show user defined variables as green text in the Design Editor?
A. View > Show > Positioning
B. View > Show > Tag List
C. View > Show > Fields
D. View > Show > Conditional Areas
E. View > Show > Glyphs
Answer: C

Adobe시험문제   9A0-079자료   9A0-079인증   9A0-079기출문제   9A0-079

NO.15 You are using the Printed Documentation Single Source Layout to create an MS Word document. You
want to insure that Glossary hotspot expanding text is shown in the resulting document. What should you
do?
A. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include glossary text from
Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
B. select the project's Glossary from the dropdown list of the Printed Documentation Dialog box
C. choose Tools > Glossary Hotspot Wizard > select Automatically add definitions for all topics and click
Finish
D. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include expanding text
from Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079최신덤프

NO.16 Which is NOT a valid Alignment option in the Breadcrumb Options dialog box?
A. Left.
B. Center.
C. Right.
D. Justified.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-079최신덤프   9A0-079자료   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.17 You are preparing to import a long MS Word document that needs to be broken up into separate HTML
topics. What should you do to prepare the Word document to split it into separate topics?
A. create and apply Heading item 1 consistently to all headings in the Word document
B. delete any inline styles that may be applied in the original Word document
C. eliminate any broken cross reference links
D. assure heading styles are applied consistently and modify if they are not
Answer: D

Adobe덤프   9A0-079   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079

NO.18 Which item may be included in a snippet?
A. bookmarks
B. tables
C. header
D. footer
Answer: B

Adobe pdf   9A0-079인증   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079 pdf   9A0-079자격증

NO.19 Which file type may be imported if FrameMaker is NOT installed on the same computer as RoboHelp?
A. FRM
B. MIF
C. BK
D. BOOK
E. FM
Answer: B

Adobe인증   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.20 You are importing a PDF document into RoboHelp. Which three statements about the Import PDF
Wizard are true? (Choose three)
A. create new topics based on style
B. create topics based on table of contents
C. create a new topic for each PDF page
D. convert as Cascading Style Sheet (CSS)
E. create topics using encrypted PDF
F. convert as image
Answer: A,C,F

Adobe자료   9A0-079최신덤프   9A0-079

ITexamdump의 BAS-013덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MSC-431덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-457시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-872시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 BAS-002시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-079.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기