ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Adobe인증9A0-164시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.
IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Adobe인증9A0-164덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.
ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-164
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Captivate® 5.5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 161 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12
수많은Adobe인증 9A0-164시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프가 있으면 힘든Adobe인증 9A0-164시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-164덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Adobe 9A0-164시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Adobe 9A0-164덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.
Adobe 9A0-164인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Adobe 9A0-164있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Adobe 9A0-164자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.
9A0-164 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-164.html
NO.1 You need to publish your project to Apple iPad.Which default preset should you choose?
A.Apple iPad (1024x768)
B.Apple iPad (800x600)
C.Apple iPad (1440x1080)
D.Apple iPad (1280x720)
Answer: A
Adobe dump 9A0-164 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164
NO.2 You want to combine multiple projects and publish them using Aggregator.What should you do?
A.Ensure that all project filenames have no spaces.
B.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as SWF.
C.Ensure that all of the modules have been published as EXE.
D.Create a master slide with click boxes that link to each project.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164자료
NO.3 What is the difference between a project template and a master slide?
A.Project templates can contain master slides; master slides cannot contain templates.
B.Project templates cannot contain master slides; master slides can contain templates.
C.Placeholders can be used in master slides but not in project templates.
D.Placeholders cannot be used in project templates.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-164인증 9A0-164시험문제 9A0-164 dump 9A0-164덤프
NO.4 What is the YouTube Widescreen Standard Dimensions available in Captivate project presets?
A.640x480
B.640x360
C.800x600
D.1024x768
Answer: B
Adobe pdf 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.5 You are creating a branching course.Which is the most effective workspace to use for this project?
A.Classic
B.Effects
C.Navigation
D.Review
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164기출문제 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.6 You are creating a compliance course and need the course to be non-functional after a certain time
period.Which option in the Preferences dialog should you select?
A.Under General Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
B.Under Project Publish Settings category, select Project Expiry Date.
C.Under Project Start and End category, select Project Expiry Date.
D.Under Project Information category, select Project Expiry Date.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164 pdf
NO.7 What is the most efficient way to capture actions outside the recording area?
A.Record two videos, each showing the actions in their respective recording areas.After recording, import
the slides and objects from one project into the other.
B.Use the Custom recording mode and select Force all actions into the Recording Area.
C.When creating the new project, select a Recording area that will be big enough to capture everything
you'll be doing on your screen.
D.Select either Automatic or Manual Panning prior to recording thesimulat-ion.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164 9A0-164자격증
NO.8 You have to add a Full Motion Recording (FMR) to your project.You do NOT want the mouse to appear
in the recorded slide.What should you do?
A.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
B.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, uncheck Show Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
C.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording FMR category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion Recording
Mode.
D.In the Preferences dialog, under Recording Settings category, select Hide Mouse in Full Motion
Recording Mode.
Answer: A
Adobe pdf 9A0-164 dump 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.9 You are creating a simul-ation to explain how a particular dialog in Adobe Photoshop functions.Which
command should you choose to record this simul-ation?
A.Application > Snap to Custom Size.
B.Application > Snap to Application Region.
C.Screen Area > Snap to Full Screen.
D.Screen Area > Snap to Application Region.
Answer: B
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164인증 9A0-164시험문제
NO.10 Which two slide placeholders can be added to project templates? (Choose two.)
A.Recording Slide Placeholder
B.Image Slide Placeholder
C.Animation Slide Placeholder
D.Question Slide Placeholder
E.PowerPoint Slide Placeholder
Answer: A,D
Adobe기출문제 9A0-164자료 9A0-164자격증 9A0-164
NO.11 You are creating a course for a wide audience and you are NOT sure of the screen resolution they are
using.Which project size should you choose?
A.200 x 200
B.320 x 240
C.800 x 600
D.1280 x 720
Answer: C
Adobe시험문제 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164덤프
NO.12 You have recorded a Full Motion Recording (FMR) and need to delete some frames.What should you
do?
A.You CANNOT edit the FMR.Instead, re-record the lesson being careful not to include any extra mouse
actions.
B.Open the FMR in Flash for editing.Import the edited FMR back into Captivate.
C.Go to the slide containing the FMR.In Properties Inspector > FMR Edit Options, choose Trim.
D.On the Timeline, double-click the FMR.The FMR Editor will open giving you the ability to edit the
FMR.Remove frames, click Save, and return to Captivate.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164 dump 9A0-164덤프
NO.13 You want to record a software simulat-ion using the Snap to Application Region option and you end up
selecting a wrong region.How should you select a different region?
A.Exit the Capture dialog and restart the workflow.
B.Click Configure Region and select a new region.
C.Click Reconfigure Region and select a new region.
D.Once selected, you cannot change the region.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-164시험문제 9A0-164 9A0-164 pdf 9A0-164덤프
NO.14 Which is the extension of a project created using Aggregator?
A.CPTA
B.CPTX
C.SWF
D.AGGR
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-164최신덤프 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.15 You are creating a software simulat-ion on how to draw using a Paintbrush in Adobe Photoshop.Which
is the most efficient mode of recording this simulat-ion?
A.Automatic
B.Full Motion
C.Manual
D.Custom
Answer: B
Adobe dumps 9A0-164자격증 9A0-164 9A0-164
NO.16 You created a software simulat-ion and noticed that none of the new windows you opened during the
recording process are recorded.What should you have done prior to creating the simulat-ion?
A.In the Preferences dialog, set the Global Default to Move New Windows Inside Recording Area.
B.In the Preferences dialog, click Recording Settings and select Move New Windows Inside Recording
Area.
C.During the recording process, pause the recording, drag the new window inside the capture area,
resume recording and then manually create a screen capture.
D.When creating a softwaresimulat-ion, always use a project template.
Answer: B
Adobe pdf 9A0-164자격증 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164 dump 9A0-164
NO.17 You have created a course using a project template that contains a caption placeholder for onscreen
text.How will you add text to this placeholder?
A.Choose Edit > Add Text to Placeholder.
B.Right-click the placeholder and select Add Text to Placeholder.
C.Double-click the placeholder.
D.In the Properties Inspector, under General accordion, click Add Text to Placeholder.
Answer: C
Adobe dumps 9A0-164 9A0-164 9A0-164시험문제 9A0-164
NO.18 Your company standards state that the corporate logo must be used in all the content you create.How
should you implement this in your eLearning course?
A.Add the logo to the Master slide.
B.Paste the logo on all the slides.
C.Paste the logo on the first slide and select the timing as rest of the slide.
D.Make the logo as a background image for all the slides.
Answer: A
Adobe시험문제 9A0-164자료 9A0-164 dumps
NO.19 You are creating eLearning content for high definition output.Which project size should you choose?
A.320 x 240
B.800 x 600
C.1024 x 768
D.1280 x 720
Answer: D
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-164시험문제 9A0-164 9A0-164자료
NO.20 You modify the Classic workspace according to your project requirements.Later, you want to go back
to the default Classic settings.What should you do?
A.Choose Window > Workspace > Classic.
B.Choose Window > Workspace > Reset Classic.
C.Choose File > Workspace > Classic.
D.Choose File > Workspace > Reset Classic.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-164자격증 9A0-164 9A0-164
ITexamdump의 642-980덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 100-500덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-104시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-276시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TFIN52-64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기