Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로Oracle시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Oracle인증 1Z0-219시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
Oracle 1Z0-219인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만1Z0-219시험은Oracle인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서1Z0-219시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-219
시험 이름: Oracle (Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 74 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-29
1Z0-219인증시험은Oracle인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Oracle 1Z0-219인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이1Z0-219인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의1Z0-219덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-219덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-219시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.
IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Oracle인증1Z0-219덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.
1Z0-219 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-219.html
NO.1 You have the choice of doing Single Instance Deployment Architecture or a Multiple Instance
Deployment Architecture. You have chosen the Single Instance Deployment. Select two benefits of a
Single Instance Deployment.
A. It provides a consistent view of all global data.
B. A single database can be taken offline without impacting other regions.
C. A single database can support multiple languages.
D. Multiple databases support resilience.
E. It minimizes demands on communication bandwidths.
Answer: A,C
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-219 dumps 1Z0-219 1Z0-219인증
NO.2 Which three client types require a locally Installed .srf file?
A. Web client
B. Handheld client
C. Wireless Web client
D. Mobile Web client
E. Developer Web client
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.3 You are completing a solution to a business requirement, which includes a Siebel workflow process.
This workflow updates accounts records with updated corporate information and must run weekly for all
accounts. What would be the best method for invoking the workflow?
A. By a run-time event
B. Using a custom control
C. By a workflow policy
D. Using the workflow simulator
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-219 dumps 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.4 What are the two characteristics of Multitenancy?
A. Agents cannot manually assume appropriate role based on inbound work items.
B. It allows a Call Center agent to support multiple clients at once.
C. It allows users to navigate through multi-interactions.
D. It requires users to change position to access appropriate data.
E. It allows up-to-date overview of customer service effectiveness.
Answer: A,B
Oracle 1Z0-219기출문제 1Z0-219
NO.5 Which two statements are correct.?
A. Business components contain data for one fundamental business entity in the enterprise
B. A business component is a collection of related business object that represent a major area of
business.
C. The business consists of UI object definitions that specify the content of user interface.
D. A view refers to one business component whose data can be viewed and edited through a form
E. A view display, one or more applets which reference business component from the business
Answer: A,E
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 pdf 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.6 What information does Siebel Audit Trail NOT display for an audited record?
A. The ID of users who perform operations on the record
B. The operations that are performed on the record
C. Before and after values of the record's modified fields
D. The last name of the users who perform operations on the record
E. The time and date that the record was operated on
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219최신덤프 1Z0-219
NO.7 Which client accesses local .cfg and .srf files and directly accesses a local database and Siebel file
System?
A. Web Client
B. Wireless Web Client
C. Dedicated Web Client
D. Handheld Client
Answer: D
Oracle덤프 1Z0-219시험문제 1Z0-219 1Z0-219인증 1Z0-219
NO.8 What is used to capture relationships between Siebel database tables?
A. Index
B. User key
C. Primary key
D. Foreign key
Answer: D
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.9 For which three types of Siebel objects can a user perform assessments?
A. Partners
B. Service Requests
C. Accounts
D. Contacts
E. Opportunities
F. Activities
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-219기출문제 1Z0-219 pdf
NO.10 Which is the correct term for a list of task steps grouped under a common display name?
A. Task Group
B. Task Set
C. Task Chapter
D. Task Unit
E. Task Book
Answer: C
Oracle인증 1Z0-219 1Z0-219덤프 1Z0-219
ITexamdump의 MB6-886덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP3-C33덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-492시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 9L0-620시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-226시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기