2013년 8월 1일 목요일

Cisco 자격증 650-180 시험문제와 답

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Cisco 650-180인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.


Cisco인증650-180시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증650-180덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Cisco인증650-180시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Cisco인증650-180덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.


만약 여러분은Cisco 650-180인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Cisco 650-180패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Cisco 650-180패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.


ITExamDump는650-180시험문제가 변경되면650-180덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. 650-180시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.


시험 번호/코드: 650-180

시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Solutions for Engineers)

650-180는Cisco의 인증시험입니다.650-180인증시험을 패스하면Cisco인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에650-180시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.650-180시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만650-180시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.650-180인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?


650-180 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-180.html


NO.1 Which two are requirements for a device to join a Cisco UC520 created communisty?
(Choose two)
A. no use at IP addresses
B. teleworker access routers must be preconfigured with a VPN
C. telnet disabled on the Cisco CE520
D. HTTP(s) enabled on the Cisco CE520
E. Cisco Configuration Assistance installed on user PCs
Answer:B

Cisco시험문제   650-180   650-180덤프   650-180

NO.2 How is the LAN designed in the Smart Bussiness Communications System? Select exactly 1 answer(s)
from the following
A. using the access layer
B. combines the access and distebution layers
C. combines the core and distribution layers
D. using the core layer
E. using the disteibution layer
Answer:A

Cisco덤프   650-180덤프   650-180

NO.3 .What port role assignment would you make for the Gigabit Ethernet port on the Cisco CE520 used in
the Smart Bussiness Communications System?
Select exactly 1 answer(s) from the following:
A. IP Phone and desktop
B. Cisco UC520
C. Cisco CE520
D. Cisco 871w
Answer:B

Cisco   650-180   650-180 dumps   650-180인증

NO.4 In the Cisco Mobility Express product line. What attribute exists ONLY on the UC520 model? Select
exactly 1 answer(s) from the following
A. Use of WPA2 security
B. Comes with bundled CCA Management software
C. Ability to foundation without an extermal controller
D. Use of 802.11 signaling
Answer:A

Cisco   650-180인증   650-180   650-180기출문제   650-180   650-180

NO.5 Which Cisco aupport service product targets customers with up to 48 users on a netwotk where voice
communicaton is mission-critical to bussiness operation?
A. Cisco Technical Assistance Center
B. SMARTnet Partner Service
C. Cisco Smart Care Sernice
D. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
E. CiscoSMARTnet for SBCS
Answer:E

Cisco   650-180최신덤프   650-180인증   650-180   650-180

NO.6 Refer to the exhibit. The ISR performs NAT translation for this network. What is the most likely IP
address for the Serial O interfance?
Exhibit:
10.11.31.100
A. 50.100.1.100
B. 10.11.41.100
C. 256.11.41.100
Answer:B

Cisco pdf   650-180 dumps   650-180인증   650-180자격증   650-180   650-180자료

NO.7 According to the Cisco Smart Bussiness Rocklmap(SBR), what are two resoures to use a consultatire
selling approach in selling Cisco products and solutions to SMB customers?
(Chosser two)
A. Selling strategies must address business and technology needs rather than explain product
features,benefits, and technical attributes.
B. The business decision maker (BDM) may deny the technical decision maker(TMD) request for
budget,basing a decision primarity on price and may not readily see the value of the Cisco brand.
C. Regulatory compliance(for example, HIPAA and the Graham-Leach-Bliley Act) is drving the need for
customers to effectively document and secure data.
D. You can provide a more effective,immediate,and long-term solution for your clients.
Answer:A,B

Cisco   650-180자료   650-180

NO.8 Which two are benefits of installong Cisco Monitor Direstor at an SMB site for the partner telling the the
solution?(Choose two)
A. simplifies Smart Bussinese Communications System installation
B. allows the end customer to get free software updates
C. aotomated menthly reporting on system performance
D. monthly recurring revenue model
Answer:C,D

Cisco   650-180   650-180기출문제

NO.9 Select the three foundational hardware compotents that comprise the Smart Bussiness Communicaton
System(Choose three)
Select exactly 3 answer(s) from the following
A. Cisco UnifitedCallConnector
B. Cisco UnifiedCommunicaton 500 series
C. Cisco Monitor Directory
D. Cisco 500 series phones
E. Catalyst Express
F. Ipcelerate IpamartSuite
Answer:B,D,E

Cisco dumps   650-180 dump   650-180기출문제

NO.10 What is a primary partner benefit of selling services?
A. Increased margina
B. Easier customer sales cycle
C. Available financing options
D. Fewer customer call backs
Answer:A

Cisco최신덤프   650-180   650-180덤프   650-180   650-180

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-180시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증650-180덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기