2013년 8월 30일 금요일

HP 인증 HP2-E53 덤프

HP인증 HP2-E53시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E53덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E53덤프는HP인증 HP2-E53실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제HP인증 HP2-E53시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.

HP인증 HP2-E53시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면HP인증 HP2-E53시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는HP인증 HP2-E53덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프만 공부하시면HP인증 HP2-E53시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E53
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Enterprise Solutions Exam)

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E53덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E53로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에HP HP2-E53인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.

HP2-E53 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E53.html

NO.1 Why are customers struggling to manage their IT infrastructures with more than 70% of their resources
being trapped in operations, problem resolution, and maintenance activities?
A.Service and Help-Desk calls are consuming an ever-increasing amount of time to resolve by server and
storage administrators.
B.Demands from business users are on the increase, leading to a long list of projects that need to be
completed.
C.Multi-vendor solutions require increased management time, and IT resources are stretched to the limits.
D.A high degree of legacy and current applications are in rigid siloes on separate infrastructure islands.
Answer: D

HP덤프   HP2-E53최신덤프   HP2-E53덤프   HP2-E53   HP2-E53

NO.2 Your customer is currently taking approximately 20 days to deploy new applications within their
traditional IT environment. You are aware that recent industry research shows that implementing a
Converged Infrastructure could significantly reduce deployment times. If your customer used Converged
Infrastructure solutions, what could be their new deployment timeframe?
A.5 days
B.8 days
C.12 days
D.17 days
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E53최신덤프   HP2-E53   HP2-E53 pdf

NO.3 Which HP storage solution is used in the HP VirtualSystem VS2?
A.HP P4800 Lefthand
B.HP P6000 EVA
C.HP P8500 XP
D.HPP10000 3PAR
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53

NO.4 How do HP VirtualSystems increase deal size?
A.They include high value software components.
B.They move the deal to strategic virtualization solutions and services.
C.They require more processor blades than conventional systems.
D.They require larger storage systems than conventional architectures.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E53 pdf   HP2-E53최신덤프

NO.5 Which statement best describes the HP VirtualSystem?
A.HP VirtualSystem enables IT departments to manage based on perceived activity, where computer
processing power is seen as a utility that users can pay for only as needed.
B.HP VirtualSystem enables several operating systems to be run in parallel on a single CPU to reduce
overhead costs.
C.HP VirtualSystem optimizes dedicated workloads such as data management, business
reporting/analytics, and collaboration.
D.HP VirtualSystem simplifies and extends converged infrastructure into optimized, turnkey solutions that
reduce costs for server and desktop virtualization.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53

NO.6 Which HP system can be upgraded to a full HP CloudSystem?
A.HP CloudSystem VS1
B.HP DL980
C.HP VirtualSystem MC1
D.HP VirtualSystem VS2
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53시험문제   HP2-E53인증   HP2-E53최신덤프

NO.7 According to the 2011 VMware channel survey, how much was spent on hardware and services for
every $1 spent on virtualization software?
A.$8
B.$10
C.$12
D.$14
Answer: D

HP시험문제   HP2-E53최신덤프   HP2-E53

NO.8 According to IDC research, how much does the time to deploy a new service improve in moving from
Compartmentalized to Adaptive?
A.from 10 days to 2 days
B.from 20 days to 5 days
C.from 40 days to 10 days
D.from 60 days to 20days
Answer: B

HP덤프   HP2-E53 dump   HP2-E53 dump   HP2-E53   HP2-E53인증

NO.9 According to research by Burson-Marsteller, what is the key approach to resolving the issue that there is
a huge gap between the need for business agility and the current agility of businesses?
A.Deploy a Business Intelligence system.
B.Design and build an Enterprise Data Warehouse.
C.Initiate a technology infrastructure transformation.
D.Initiate an information lifecycle management project.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53

NO.10 According to Gartner, what percentage of enterprises will be pursuing a private cloud strategy by 2014?
A.56%
B.66%
C.76%
D.86%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53덤프

HP HP2-E53인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에맞는 현명한 학습자료선택은 성공을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만의 시험에 성공할수 있습니다. Pass4Tes시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. 우리HP HP2-E53인증시험자료는 100%보장을 드립니다. 또한 구매 후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 받을 수 있는 기회를 얻을 수 있습니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기