IBM 인증00M-246시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의IBM 인증00M-246덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 IBM 인증00M-246덤프는 오로지 IBM 인증00M-246시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이IBM 00M-246인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.IBM 00M-246인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전IBM 00M-246인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.
ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한IBM 인증00M-246덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는IBM 인증00M-246덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 IBM인증00M-246시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. IBM인증00M-246 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이IBM인증00M-246시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump IBM인증00M-246인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다
IBM 00M-246 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의IBM 00M-246시험대비 덤프는IBM 00M-246시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 00M-246
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
여러분은IBM 00M-246인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.
ITExamDump의 IBM인증 00M-246덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 00M-246덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 IBM인증 00M-246덤프만 공부하시면IBM인증 00M-246시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
00M-246 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/00M-246.html
NO.1 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B
IBM 00M-246 00M-246자료 00M-246기출문제 00M-246인증
NO.2 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B
IBM시험문제 00M-246 dumps 00M-246기출문제 00M-246 dump
NO.3 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D
IBM덤프 00M-246인증 00M-246 00M-246 dumps 00M-246 pdf
NO.4 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B
IBM 00M-246시험문제 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246
NO.5 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B
IBM인증 00M-246 dump 00M-246자료 00M-246 pdf
NO.6 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C
IBM최신덤프 00M-246최신덤프 00M-246
NO.7 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A
IBM자격증 00M-246 dump 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246
NO.8 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A
IBM 00M-246 00M-246 dumps
NO.9 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A
IBM pdf 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246 dump
NO.10 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B
IBM인증 00M-246덤프 00M-246기출문제 00M-246 00M-246
It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이IBM 00M-246를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.IBM 00M-246은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도IBM 00M-246인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기