ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
인터넷에는Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Oracle인증 1Z0-536공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-536
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Exadata 11g Essentials)
ITExamDump의 Oracle 1Z0-536덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle 1Z0-536덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.
ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험에 도전해보세요.
Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프가 필수이겠죠. Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Oracle인증 1Z0-536공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을Oracle인증1Z0-536시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.
1Z0-536 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-536.html
NO.1 Which statement would you make about sharing I/O resources in an Exadata environment?
A. You can manage workloads within a database with Database Resource Manager.
B. You can manage workloads across multiple databases with Database Resource Manager.
C. You can manage workloads within a database with 10 Resource Manager.
D. You cannot manage workloads across multiple databases.
Answer: A
Oracle자료 1Z0-536인증 1Z0-536
NO.2 Which types of data are most likely to be cached In the Exadata SmartFlash Cache?
A. Results of random reads.
B. Results of table scans.
C. Write to a mirror
D. Redo data
E. All data is cached In the Flash Cache
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-536덤프 1Z0-536 1Z0-536
NO.3 Which resource plan is evaluated first by the I/O Resource Manager?
A. Storage plan
B. Category plan
C. Inter-database plan
D. Intra-database plan
Answer: B
Oracle시험문제 1Z0-536덤프 1Z0-536자격증
NO.4 Your customer has designated a number of database objects to be kept persistently in the Exadata
Smart Flash Cache. What happens if the total size of these objects is greater than 80% of the size of the
available Exadata Smart Flash Cache?
A. Nothing
B. Exadata Smart Flash Cache expands the allocation to hold the objects.
C. Not all objects will be stored in Exadata Smart Flash Cache.
D. Overall performance is increased as more objects fit into Exadata Smart Flash Cache.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-536자료 1Z0-536 1Z0-536자격증
NO.5 What model of the Exadata Database Machine come with 3 Infiniband switches?
A. Quarter Rack of X2-2
B. Half Rack of X2-2
C. Full Rack of X2-2
D. All models
Answer: C (B,C)
NO.6 How do you back up the software used on an Exadata storage cell?
A. You use RMAN.
B. You back up the software files using an operating system method.
C. You do a complete copy of their system storage area.
D. You do not need to backup this software, as there is an automated recovery mechanism built into each
cell.
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-536 1Z0-536
NO.7 Which statement properly describes potential allocation for a grid disk?
A. A grid disk must use all of a cell disk.
B. A grid disk can only use portions of a cell disk across all cells.
C. A grid disk can use portions of a cell disk on a subset of cells.
D. A grid disk can span multiple Exadata Storage Server ceils.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-536인증 1Z0-536 1Z0-536
NO.8 Your customer wants to use Hybrid Columnar Compression to get maximum compression on their data.
Which option represents a best practice for achieving this goal?
A. Load compressed files with Direct Path loading
B. Sort incoming data on a column with a low cardinality
C. Use DBFS and external flies to load the data
D. Use Data Pump to load data
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-536기출문제 1Z0-536 1Z0-536기출문제 1Z0-536기출문제
NO.9 If a hard drive is removed from a storage cell, what must you do?
A. Nothing.
B. The cell must be rebooted.
C. You must alter ASM to alert It
D. You must recreate any grid disks that use the drive.
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-536자격증 1Z0-536
NO.10 What does the role attribute of a DB plan Indicate?
A. The role specified for the category
B. The role specified for the user
C. The role specified In a Data Guard environment
D. The role specified for the application
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-536 dump 1Z0-536시험문제
ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증 1Z0-536시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 Oracle 인증 1Z0-536실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 Oracle 인증 1Z0-536실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle 인증 1Z0-536덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기