만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게EMC E20-670인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의EMC인증 E20-670덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이EMC인증 E20-670 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. EMC인증 E20-670덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의EMC인증 E20-670덤프는 EMC인증 E20-670시험패스의 특효약입니다.
EMC인증 E20-670 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. EMC인증 E20-670 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는EMC인증 E20-670 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의EMC 인증E20-670덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와EMC 인증E20-670인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도EMC 인증E20-670시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: E20-670
시험 이름: EMC (Networked Storage-CAS Installation/Troubleshooting Specialst)
E20-670 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/E20-670.html
NO.1 Which program has been specifically designed for small-sized and medium-sized businesses and
provides easy, cost-effective network support to help ensure reliable operations, contain costs, and
protect their investments?
Select the best response.
A. Cisco Software Application Support Services
B. Cisco Focused Technical Support Services
C. Cisco Smart Foundation Service
D. Cisco SP Base
E. Cisco SMARTnet Onsite
Answer: C
EMC E20-670 E20-670 E20-670자료
NO.2 In the OSI model, which layer would a router be defined in?
A. Data link
B. Network
C. Network interface
D. Transport
Answer: B
EMC E20-670인증 E20-670 E20-670인증
NO.3 Which layer of the OSI model does FTP use?
A. Application
B. Data link
C. Network
D. Transport
Answer: A
EMC E20-670자료 E20-670
NO.4 Which technology is best deployed to meet the needs of users who desire secure remote access to
corporate resources?
Select the best response.
A. VPN-enabled routers
B. Cisco Security Agent
C. Cisco Adaptive Security Appliances
D. Cisco Adaptive Security Device Manager
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: C
EMC E20-670인증 E20-670자격증
NO.5 What is the key element in SMB solutions?
Select the best response.
A. They provide the lowest possible cost.
B. They reduce the cost and complexity associated with multiple services in a single device.
C. They reduce complexity by eliminating features.
D. Consumer-level products are suitable for SMB needs.
E. Reliability is not important since replacement products are inexpensive.
Answer: B
EMC E20-670시험문제 E20-670자격증 E20-670시험문제 E20-670자료
NO.6 Which three products are targeted primarily for deployment in enterprise environments? (Choose
three.)
Select 3 response(s).
A. Cisco 1800 Series ISRs
B. Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Switches
C. Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches
D. Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches
E. Cisco 7200 Series Routers
F. Cisco 2800 Series ISRs
Answer: BDE
EMC자료 E20-670 E20-670
NO.7 Which tool provides a complete guide that makes it easier for partners, regardless of their experience
level, to sell Cisco Unified Communications solutions to their customers?
Select the best response.
A. Solution Expert
B. Quote Builder
C. Sales Accelerator
D. Competitive Edge
E. Cisco Discovery
Answer: C
EMC E20-670인증 E20-670 pdf E20-670 pdf
NO.8 What feature does the Partner E-Learning Connection provide?
Select the best response.
A. Full versions of all Cisco technical-level classes
B. Live instructor-led, web-based classes
C. Flexible, web-based knowledge and learning
D. Hosted website that partners use to deliver e-learning to customers
E. Lists of training-partner class offerings
Answer: C
EMC E20-670 dump E20-670기출문제
NO.9 What are four layers in the ARPA (TCP/IP) architecture?
A. Application, session, transport, and physical
B. Application, transport, network, and network interface
C. Presentation, network, data link, and network interface
D. Presentation, transport, data link, and physical
Answer: B
EMC dump E20-670 pdf E20-670 pdf E20-670시험문제 E20-670
NO.10 Which network topology best describes how EMC Centera nodes are networked together?
A. Bus
B. Mesh
C. Ring
D. Star
Answer: D
EMC E20-670 dump E20-670 E20-670 E20-670최신덤프
NO.11 How many leading bits are used to determine the class of an Internet address?
A. 3
B. 4
C. 8
D. 16
Answer: C
EMC dumps E20-670 E20-670 E20-670기출문제
NO.12 Which stage of Cisco Lifecycle Services comprises services that ensure the design and deployment of
the desired network functionality?
Select the best response.
A. Prepare
B. Plan
C. Design
D. Implement
E. Operate
Answer: D
EMC E20-670최신덤프 E20-670 dumps E20-670인증
NO.13 What are the three commonly recognized top-level business drivers for data centers? (Choose three.)
Select 3 response(s).
A. Protecting the business from information outages
B. A need to decentralize IT assets
C. Increasing the rate of adoption of new, nonstandardized technologies
D. Optimizing the efficiency with which IT operates
E. An increased need for specialized IT silos
F. Growing IT systems
Answer: ADF
EMC E20-670 E20-670 E20-670 E20-670 pdf E20-670자격증
NO.14 Which port number is used to communicate to an SMTP server?
A. 20 or 21
B. 22
C. 25
D. 321
Answer: C
EMC E20-670자료 E20-670 dumps E20-670
NO.15 Which portal provides timely and concise information for sales professionals in competitive situations?
Select the best response.
A. Solution Expert
B. Quote Builder
C. Sales Accelerator
D. Competitive Edge
E. Cisco Discovery
Answer: D
EMC E20-670 E20-670 E20-670 pdf E20-670덤프 E20-670시험문제
NO.16 Which type of deployment utilizes ISRs with Cisco IOS Security feature sets to provide an ideal,
low-cost, yet capable and powerful platform?
Select the best response.
A. Small deployments
B. Large deployments
C. Medium deployments
D. Commercial deployments
E. Financial deployments
Answer: A
EMC자격증 E20-670 E20-670 E20-670 E20-670덤프
NO.17 What resource allows Cisco partners to get funding for preapproved activities, such as catalogs,
yellow pages, events, trainings, e-mail blasts, and advertising?
Select the best response.
A. Solution Expert
B. Quote Builder
C. Joint Marketing Fund
D. Cisco Discovery
E. Steps to Success
Answer: C
EMC pdf E20-670자료 E20-670 E20-670인증 E20-670 E20-670
NO.18 On what type of network does the Cisco Unified Communication system reside?
Select the best response.
A. Independent voice, video, and data networks
B. Voice networks only
C. A single, joined voice, video, and data network
D. Data networks only
E. Wireless networks only
Answer: C
EMC E20-670 E20-670 E20-670기출문제 E20-670
NO.19 Which three of the following are benefits of Cisco TAC? (Choose three.)
Select 3 response(s).
A. Direct or indirect access to the global Cisco TAC organization
B. The ability to access teams of experts
C. Onsite engineering support
D. Minimizes risks associated with network downtime
E. Upgrades from base Cisco IOS Software to advanced feature set Cisco IOS Software
F. Project management and planning support
Answer: ABD
EMC E20-670 E20-670 E20-670
NO.20 What type of approach is used to deploy, operate, and optimize Cisco solutions?
Select the best response.
A. Lifecycle advantages
B. Lifecycle services
C. Lifestyle services
D. Lifestyle advantages
E. Lifetime advantage
Answer: B
EMC E20-670 E20-670덤프 E20-670 dumps E20-670 dumps
EMC인증 E20-670시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의EMC인증 E20-670덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의EMC인증 E20-670덤프는EMC인증 E20-670실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기