OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이OMG인증시험중의OMG-OCUP-100시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히OMG OMG-OCUP-100를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-100
시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Fundamental Exam)
IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100덤프로OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-100시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.
지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의OMG-OCUP-100시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은OMG-OCUP-100시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료OMG OMG-OCUP-100덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한OMG OMG-OCUP-100데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험에 많은 도움이OMG OMG-OCUP-100될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는OMG-OCUP-100테스트버전과 문제집은 모두OMG OMG-OCUP-100인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에OMG OMG-OCUP-100덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
ITExamDump의 OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
OMG-OCUP-100 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-100.html
NO.1 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C
OMG시험문제 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100덤프 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.2 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D
OMG덤프 OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.3 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? ose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: B,D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험문제 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 pdf OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.4 What does a <<use>>endency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D
OMG자료 OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100 dumps OMG-OCUP-100
NO.5 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100덤프 OMG-OCUP-100 dump OMG-OCUP-100
NO.6 What is a relationship in UML 2.0.?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.7 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E
OMG dumps OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.8 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D
OMG기출문제 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.9 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100기출문제 OMG-OCUP-100덤프
NO.10 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A
OMG pdf OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100 dump OMG-OCUP-100기출문제
NO.11 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? ose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: B,C
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100자격증 OMG-OCUP-100 dump OMG-OCUP-100자료
NO.12 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<eration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D
OMG자격증 OMG-OCUP-100시험문제 OMG-OCUP-100인증 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.13 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 dump OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 dumps
NO.14 What statements are true of the <<it>>endency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: B,F
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100최신덤프
NO.15 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 dump
NO.16 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: A,D
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100 dumps
NO.17 What are some of the important semantics of packages? ose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: B,C,E
OMG OMG-OCUP-100시험문제 OMG-OCUP-100 pdf OMG-OCUP-100시험문제
NO.18 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E
OMG dump OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100시험문제
NO.19 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C
OMG최신덤프 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100자료 OMG-OCUP-100 OMG-OCUP-100
NO.20 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B
OMG OMG-OCUP-100 dump OMG-OCUP-100
ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 OMG인증OMG-OCUP-100덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기