2013년 8월 21일 수요일

BCP-620 덤프 BlackBerry 자격증 덤프

BlackBerry인증 BCP-620시험이 너무 어려워 보여서 오르지못할 산처럼 보이시나요? 그건ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-620시험문제에 대비하여 제작한BlackBerry인증 BCP-620덤프가 있다는 것을 모르고 있기때문입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-620시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-620덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요.시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다.


IT자격증을 많이 취득하여 IT업계에서 자신만의 단단한 자리를 보장하는것이 여러분들의 로망이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 BlackBerry인증 BCP-620덤프는 IT전문가들이 자신만의 노하우와 경험으로 실제BlackBerry인증 BCP-620시험문제에 대비하여 연구제작한 완벽한 작품으로서 100%시험통과율을 보장합니다.


지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.BCP-620시험은BlackBerry인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은BlackBerry자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.


ITExamDump는BlackBerry인증BCP-620시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에BlackBerry인증BCP-620시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.BlackBerry인증BCP-620시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.


ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-620덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-620덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-620덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: BCP-620

시험 이름: BlackBerry (Designing and Deploying a BlackBerry Solution in A Microsoft Exchange Environment)

만약 아직도BlackBerry BCP-620인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면BlackBerry BCP-620인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서BlackBerry BCP-620인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.


BCP-620 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-620.html


NO.1 Nextair Corporation wants to be able to efficiently manage the BlackBerry solution at all times.
How can this be accomplished if a BlackBerry Enterprise Server is installed in two different cities?
(Choose one)
A. Set up one of the BlackBerry Enterprise Server instances as a standby instance
B. Create a pool of BlackBerry Administration Service instances
C. Enable automatic connections failover
D. Setup BlackBerry MDS Integration Service in a round robin configuration
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620덤프   BCP-620 pdf   BCP-620   BCP-620

NO.2 What can be deployed to reduce the financial cost of the BlackBerry solution in each office location
when the BlackBerry device users are traveling around the campus? (Choose one)
A. BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager
B. A WLAN configuration set
C. BlackBerry Desktop Manager
D. A remote BlackBerry Router
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620   BCP-620인증

NO.3 Nextair Corporation plans to keep running BlackBerry Enterprise Server software version 4.1.6 in New
York and install version 5.0 in Toronto. They plan on performing a phased migration between the two sites.
Both BlackBerry Enterprise Server instances will use their own Microsoft SQL Server hosted in their
respective location. What is an advantage of this upgrade? (Choose one)
A. Both BlackBerry Enterprise Server instances can be managed in the same BlackBerry Domain
B. It allows time for testing beforemigrating all BlackBerry device users
C. BlackBerry devices will not require new service books
D. The cost of an additional SRP Identifier is saved
Answer: B

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-620 dump   BCP-620   BCP-620   BCP-620

NO.4 Nextair Corporation has configured push application access to be above the failover threshold but
below the promotion threshold. Which situation will cause a failover? (Choose one)
A. BlackBerry MDS Connection Service is healthy on the secondary BlackBerry Enterprise Server
instance
B. BlackBerry MDS Connection Service is healthy on the primary BlackBerry Enterprise Server instance
C. BlackBerry MDS Connection Service fails on the secondary BlackBerry Enterprise Server instance
D. BlackBerry MDS Connection Service fails on the primary BlackBerry Enterprise Server instance
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-620   BCP-620기출문제

NO.5 The company has exceeded its planned growth for BlackBerry device users and expects to have 1400
additional users next year in New York. What can be done to accommodate this growth on the current
New York BlackBerry Enterprise Server? (Choose one.)
A. Upgrade the existing BlackBerry Enterprise Server to a 64 bit operating system
B. Install a standby BlackBerry Enterprise Server
C. Install another BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. Install a remote MDS-CS service to handle Sales Data requests
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-620   BCP-620

NO.6 After completing a successful deployment of BlackBerry devices, the company is adding an additional
51 messaging servers across the four offices, which all support BlackBerry device users. What should
you do to ensure optimal performance while meeting the company businessoffices, which all support
BlackBerry device users. What should you do to ensure optimal performance while meeting the company?
business requirements? (Choose one)
A. Create a BlackBerry Router pool
B. Increase bandwidth to Microsoft SQL Server
C. Add a standby BlackBerry Enterprise Server instance
D. Ensure each messaging server is only being accessed by one BlackBerry Enterprise Server
E. Ensure each BlackBerry Enterprise Server is only connecting to one messaging server
Answer: D

BlackBerry기출문제   BCP-620 pdf   BCP-620시험문제   BCP-620최신덤프

NO.7 Given the scenario that VIP users require access to internal applications daily, you have decided to
configure the BlackBerry MDS Connection Service for high availability. What is the minimum number of
BlackBerry MDS Connection Service instances you need to install? (Choose one.)
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
E. 5
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620   BCP-620 dump   BCP-620기출문제

NO.8 Given the scenario, what is the proper role to assign the head administrator in the New York office?
(Choose one)
A. Enterprise Administrator
B. Security Administrator
C. Monitoring System Administrator
D. Senior Helpdesk Administrator
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620기출문제   BCP-620   BCP-620   BCP-620덤프

NO.9 One thousand BlackBerry 8830 devices have been sent to the employees in the regional offices and
the BlackBerry device users will be issued enterprise activation passwords next week. Management
would like to prevent unneeded wireless data charges. What can be done to ensure this mass enterprise
activation process uses as little wireless data as possible? (Choose one)
A. Set the 'Disable Wireless Activations' IT policy to 'True'
B. Set the 'Disable Wireless Bulk Loads' IT policy to 'True'
C. Set the 'Disable Enterprise Activation Progress' IT policy to 'True'
D. Set theisable Wireline Activations' IT policySet the ?isable Wireline Activations' IT policy to 'True'
Answer: B

BlackBerry인증   BCP-620   BCP-620   BCP-620덤프

NO.10 Since the sales application is mission-critical, what can be done to ensure its content is always
delivered to the BlackBerry device users? (Choose one)
A. Configure a secondary pool of BlackBerry MDS Connection Services
B. Configure one primary pool of BlackBerry MDS Connection Services
C. Put the MDS Integration Service Database in a separate server
D. Create a pool of BlackBerry MDS Integration Services
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620시험문제   BCP-620   BCP-620   BCP-620시험문제

NO.11 Nextair Corporation has determined that the hardware running BlackBerry Enterprise Server software
version 4.1.6 will be insufficient to handle version 5.0. They plan to perform a cutover upgrade using a
new SQL database. What is the primary advantage of implementing this strategy? (Choose one)
A. The SQL database can be hosted locally to the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. The SQL database can be hosted on two separate Microsoft SQL Servers
C. BlackBerry device users are automatically migrated to BlackBerry Enterprise Server software version
5.0 during the installation
D. In an emergency, it is easier to roll back to the previous version
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-620 pdf   BCP-620

NO.12 With secure messaging, Plazmic Inc. has decided to implement the S/MIME support package.
How can the IT department deploy this for all the BlackBerry device users? (Choose one)
A. Use a software configuration to push it to all BlackBerry device users
B. Use the BlackBerry Desktop Manager to upload the S/MIME support package
C. Use the BlackBerry Web Desktop Manager to allow users to install the S/MIME support
package
D. Have the user download it from the S/MIME website on the BlackBerry device
Answer: B

BlackBerry dumps   BCP-620자료   BCP-620 pdf   BCP-620   BCP-620덤프   BCP-620 pdf

NO.13 Given the scenario, any new applications developed for the sales application will need to be published
again. Which service should be installed in New York to allow for timely uploads and publishing? (Choose
one)
A. BlackBerry MDS Connection Service
B. BlackBerry MDS Integration Service
C. BlackBerry Collaboration Service
D. BlackBerry Synchronization Service
Answer: B

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-620시험문제   BCP-620인증   BCP-620   BCP-620

NO.14 Given the scenario, which BlackBerry Enterprise Server component should be installed in New York to
allow for management of the BlackBerry solution? (Choose one)
A. BlackBerry Monitoring Service
B. BlackBerry Alert Service
C. BlackBerry Administration Service
D. BlackBerry Policy Service
E. BlackBerry Manager
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-620   BCP-620   BCP-620 pdf

NO.15 Nextair Corporation has determined the hardware running BlackBerry Enterprise Server software
version 4.1.6 will be insufficient to handle version 5.0. They plan to perform a cutover upgrade using the
existing SQL database. What is an advantage of implementing this strategy? (Choose one)
A. There is no downtime for other BlackBerry Enterprise Server software version 4.1.6 instances sharing
the same SQL database
B. They will save the cost of an additional SRP Identifier
C. There is no need to back up the database prior to upgrade
D. The SQL database must be hosted locally to the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620덤프   BCP-620인증

NO.16 Plazmic Inc. future plan is to open an office in Singapore with approximately 500 BlackBerry device
users at a forecasted rate of 30% growth forPlazmic Inc.? future plan is to open an office in Singapore
with approximately 500 BlackBerry device users at a forecasted rate of 30% growth for the next fiscal year.
It has been decided to install a standalone MDS Connection Service instance in the Singapore location to
ease the load off the BlackBerry Enterprise Server and work-around the slower WAN connection. What
are the recommended software and hardware pre-requisites for this installation? (Choose two.)
A. Windows Server 2003 SP1 or later and minimum of 3 GB of memory
B. Windows XP SP 2 and minimum of 1024 MB of memory
C. Windows XP SP 2 and minimum of 512 MB of memory
D. Windows Server 2003 R2 SP2 (64-bit) and minimum of 1024 MB of memory
E. Windows Server 2003 R2 and minimum of 3 GB of memory
F. Windows Server 2008 (64-bit) and minimum of 1024 MB of memory
Answer: D,F

BlackBerry   BCP-620시험문제   BCP-620기출문제

NO.17 Nextair Corporation. has limited hardware resources available and is planning to perform an in-place
upgrade of BlackBerry Enterprise Server software version 4.1.6 to version 5.0. What are two
disadvantages of this approach? (Choose two)
A. All other locations with 4.1.6 BlackBerry Enterprise Servers must be upgraded immediately
B. It will be more difficult to rollback
C. There is additional cost of another SRP
D. The SQL database must be hosted on two separate BlackBerry Enterprise Servers
E. They will experience more downtime
Answer: B,E

BlackBerry기출문제   BCP-620   BCP-620최신덤프   BCP-620   BCP-620

NO.18 Nextair Corporation plans to keep running BlackBerry Enterprise Server software version 4.1.6 in
Chicago and install version 5.0 in Los Angeles. They plan on performing a phased migration between the
two sites. Both BlackBerry Enterprise Server instances will share an SQL database.
What must be considered for this upgrade? (Choose one)
A. It requires an additional SRP
B. All users on BlackBerry Enterprise Server software version 4.1.6 are disabled until migrated
C. Each BlackBerry Enterprise Server instance will have its own BlackBerry Domain
D. All BlackBerry device users are migrated at the same time
Answer: A

BlackBerry dump   BCP-620   BCP-620덤프   BCP-620시험문제   BCP-620   BCP-620인증

NO.19 Given the scenario, what is the proper role to assign the head administrator in the New York office?
(Choose one)
A. Enterprise Administrator
B. Security Administrator
C. Monitoring System Administrator
D. Senior Helpdesk Administrator
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-620기출문제   BCP-620   BCP-620   BCP-620 dumps

NO.20 Management has requested that the ability to activate BlackBerry devices on the BlackBerry Enterprise
Server be restricted to approved BlackBerry device models only. What can be used to accommodate this
request? (Choose one)
A. IT Policy
B. PIN to Model Mapping
C. Enterprise Service Policy
D. Application Control Policy
E. Group Filter
Answer: C

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-620   BCP-620시험문제   BCP-620최신덤프   BCP-620 dumps   BCP-620

ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은BlackBerry BCP-620인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는BlackBerry BCP-620관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는BlackBerry BCP-620자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는BlackBerry BCP-620인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기