2013년 8월 21일 수요일

SAP 인증한 C_TSCM62_64 덤프

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프는 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.


ITExamDump 에서 출시한SAP인증C_TSCM62_64 덤프는SAP인증C_TSCM62_64 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.


여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는SAP인증C_TSCM62_64시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM62_64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는SAP C_TSCM62_64있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약SAP C_TSCM62_64자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.


IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.


ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는C_TSCM62_64시험문제가 변경되면C_TSCM62_64덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. C_TSCM62_64시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.


C_TSCM62_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM62_64.html


NO.1 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B

SAP pdf   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64인증

NO.2 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_64인증   C_TSCM62_64 pdf   C_TSCM62_64 dumps

NO.3 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 dump

NO.4 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP최신덤프   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64덤프

NO.5 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64자료   C_TSCM62_64시험문제

NO.6 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64기출문제   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.7 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C

SAP인증   C_TSCM62_64최신덤프   C_TSCM62_64

NO.8 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64자격증

NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A

SAP기출문제   C_TSCM62_64 dumps   C_TSCM62_64자료   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.11 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64

NO.12 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C

SAP pdf   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64 dump

NO.13 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C

SAP최신덤프   C_TSCM62_64 dumps   C_TSCM62_64자격증   C_TSCM62_64최신덤프

NO.14 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A

SAP시험문제   C_TSCM62_64자료   C_TSCM62_64기출문제   C_TSCM62_64최신덤프

NO.15 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP시험문제   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64   C_TSCM62_64덤프

ITExamDump는SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의SAP C_TSCM62_64자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%SAP의C_TSCM62_64인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기