IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프로Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Avaya 133-S-713.4인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Avaya 133-S-713.4덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Avaya 133-S-713.4관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의Avaya 133-S-713.4덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.
빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Avaya 133-S-713.4인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.
근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 133-S-713.4
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Implementation Exam (beta))
133-S-713.4 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/133-s-713.4.html
NO.1 Which Avaya software is used to communicate between Communication Manager and Avaya
Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.Avaya CT
B.AES
C.CMS
D.MAPD
Answer:B
Avaya dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4인증 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.2 To track information being sent between the agent interface and the Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X
server, which file should be accessed on the client side to verify what is happening?
A.Moagent32.log
B.Moagent32.dll
C.PCagent32.log
D..log
Answer:A
Avaya pdf 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4 dumps
NO.3 Which two commands are used to configure the cti_passwd.cfg file for an Avaya Proactive Contact with
CTI with Agent Blending? (Choose two.)
A.cti_passwd
B.cti_passwd
C.cti_passwd -b
D.cti_passwd
Answer:C D
Avaya pdf 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dump
NO.4 Under which two sections in Editor do you set up Record Specific Messaging? (Choose two.)
A.Contact Management
B.Messages and Scripts
C.Jobs
D.Calling Lists
Answer:B D
Avaya최신덤프 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.5 Where is the location of the local policy files on the Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X server?
A./opt/avaya/pds/config
B./opt/avaya/pds/openssl
C./opt/avaya/pds/etc
D./etc
Answer:B
Avaya자료 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.6 Which Avaya CM circuit pack is necessary if the customer expects to do predictive dialing on Proactive
Contact with CTI?
A.TN744 Call classifier
B.TN2602 Media interface
C.TN799 C-LAN
D.TN464 DS1 Interface
Answer:A
Avaya기출문제 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 pdf 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4
NO.7 You are configuring a Proactive Contact 4.X solution for your customer. They do not use the same result
codes that the dialer uses. They use a short four-character description. Which Supervisor function should
you use to ensure that your customer's host will understand the Avaya completion codes?
A.translate
B.merge
C.fill
D.format
Answer:A
Avaya자격증 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 pdf
NO.8 Which Avaya software is used to provide consolidated reporting with Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X and
other Avaya communication solutions?
A.CMS
B.WebLM
C.Avaya IQ
D.Analyst
Answer:C
Avaya최신덤프 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.9 Given the following command: icall %12 %13 1 16144691010 Which function in swit is performed by
this command?
A.It tests incoming channel 12 by placing a call to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 13.
B.It provides a monitoring channel 12 to listen to channel 13 for a call placed to 16144691010.
C.It places an outbound ISDN call through channel 13 to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 12.
D.It places an outbound ISDN call through channel 12 to 16144691010 using outpulse rule 13.
Answer:D
Avaya덤프 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4덤프 133-S-713.4
NO.10 The local CA certificate for Avaya Proactive Contact 4.X agent is stored in which location?
A.password file
B.Microsoft Certificate Store
C.registry
D.My Documents
Answer:B
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4시험문제 133-S-713.4
NO.11 You are working with a third-party to integrate a call recording utility with Proactive Contact. The
technician for the third-party is not able to see events from Proactive Contact. Which command would you
type on the Proactive Contact command line to see all statistics from Event Services?
A.enclient -S $NS
B.enclient -A
C.enserver -a
D.enserver -S $NS
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4최신덤프 133-S-713.4기출문제
NO.12 Where are greetings, such as the pre-recorded messages an agent hears when they log in or the
messages played to a customer during a virtual job, stored in a Proactive Contact with CTI solution?
A.Avaya CM
B.AES Server
C.Proactive Contact CPU
D.Proactive Contact Digital Switch
Answer:A
Avaya dumps 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4인증 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.13 Which configuration file on the CPU contains digital switch port addressing information?
A.locale.cfg
B.opmon.cfg
C.dgswitch.cfg
D.phonefmt.cfg
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4인증
NO.14 Which parameter heading is correct to use in the opmon.cfg file for Avaya Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.DIALBACK
B.DIALIN
C.SOFTDIAL
D.DEDHEAD
Answer:C
Avaya dump 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4자격증
NO.15 Which voicemsg.cfg setup is correct to use on an Avaya Proactive Contact with CTI?
A.23:pf_msg1:41031:Female:Outbound:Voice:pf_msg1
B.14:41039:mwait1:Male:Outbound:Voice:mwait1
C.41017:19:infwait3:Female:Inbound:Voice:41017
D.189:virt1m:Male:Virtual:Voice:41026
Answer:A
Avaya 133-S-713.4자료 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4덤프
NO.16 Which Proactive Contact 4.X hardware component in a hard dialer setup performs dialing functions
and call progress analysis, plays messages, and bridges agents to called parties?
A.UPS
B.CPU
C.digital switch
D.access server
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4 dump
NO.17 Which Proactive Contact component allows clients residing off the dialer to obtain events and real-time
data from the dialer?
A.Event Service
B.STATSPUMP
C.Historical Data Service Component (HDSC)
D.Dialer Command and Control Service (DCCS)
Answer:A
Avaya시험문제 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 dump 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.18 How does Proactive Contact move digitized messages from the CPU to the Large Port Voice Card
(LPVC)?
A.Remote Copy (RCP)
B.Network File System (NFS)
C.File Transfer Protocol (FTP)
D.Address Resolution Protocol (ARP)
Answer:B
Avaya 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4시험문제 133-S-713.4
NO.19 Which parameter in master.cfg is required to ensure correct agent capacity on a Proactive Contact
system?
A.PORTS
B.LINEASSIGN
C.QUOTA
D.MAXHIDSLOTS
Answer:D
Avaya 133-S-713.4기출문제 133-S-713.4자격증 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4
NO.20 A supervisor reports that the data in Internet Monitor is only updating every two minutes. The
supervisor requests the update time be changed to every 30 seconds. Which configuration field in
master.cfg must be changed?
A.IMONDISPLAY
B.SURFREFRESH
C.IMONREFRESH
D.AUTORELPOLLTIME
Answer:C
Avaya 133-S-713.4 133-S-713.4최신덤프 133-S-713.4 dumps 133-S-713.4
Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Avaya인증 133-S-713.4시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 133-S-713.4는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Avaya인증 133-S-713.4덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기