2013년 12월 9일 월요일

HP HP2-H22 시험문제

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H22시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H22덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. HP인증 HP2-H22시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H22덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-H22시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. HP인증 HP2-H22덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의HP HP2-H22인증시험의 자료 메뉴에는HP HP2-H22인증시험실기와HP HP2-H22인증시험 문제집으로 나누어져 있습니다.우리 사이트에서 관련된 학습가이드를 만나보실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump의HP HP2-H22인증시험자료를 자세히 보시면 제일 알맞고 보장도가 높으며 또한 제일 전면적인 것을 느끼게 될 것입니다.

HP인증 HP2-H22시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? HP인증 HP2-H22시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-H22덤프와의 근사한 만남이HP인증 HP2-H22패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-H22덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H22덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. HP인증 HP2-H22덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-H22
시험 이름: HP (Sales Essentials of HP Digital Signage Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도HP인증HP2-H22시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에HP인증HP2-H22시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

HP2-H22 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H22.html

NO.1 What is the typical role of a VAR in the digital signage ecosystem?
A. write and publish digital signage software
B. modify internal digital signage components
C. integrate digital signage hardware and software
D. manufacture digital signage hardware
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H22시험문제   HP2-H22   HP2-H22덤프

NO.2 What makes HP a good choice as a digital signage solution provider?
A. HP has a broad portfolio, key partnerships, and a global service organization
B. HP offers hardware and content management software.
C. HP offers content creation services.
D. HP offers PCs and Thin Clients to drive Digital Signage.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H22자격증   HP2-H22   HP2-H22덤프

NO.3 What are two key facts you should use to overcome an objection from a customer who plans to use a
TV for their digital signage needs? (Select two.)
A. HP Digital Signage can present an image in landscape or portrait orientation.
B. HP Digital Signage displays provide a richer and truer digital image by using more liquid crystals.
C. HP Digital Signage supports IR Remote Control to help prevent accidental changes to displayed
information
D. HP Digital Signage is designed for 24/7 use.
E. The controls on an HP Digital Signage product are easily located and simplify changes that a user
wants to make.
Answer: B,D

HP덤프   HP2-H22   HP2-H22   HP2-H22 pdf

NO.4 Which digital signage solution approach uses a USB Thumb Drive and has no scheduling or control of
content delivery?
A. HP Software Driven Media Playing
B. Simple Content Loop
C. Premise based system
D. Software-as-a-Service based system
Answer: A

HP덤프   HP2-H22 dumps   HP2-H22 dumps

NO.5 To which component of a digital signage network does this definition apply?
"These are generally specialized appliances, based on PC hardware, with special software."
A. content management server
B. digital signage players
C. digital signage transmitters
D. digital signage displays
Answer: A

HP dump   HP2-H22   HP2-H22   HP2-H22   HP2-H22   HP2-H22기출문제

NO.6 Which statement is part of the HP Digital Signage Value Proposition?
A. HP Digital Signage products can be used as both a digital signage solution and a digital TV.
B. HP provides customers with a five year warranty and life cycle onall digital signage products. C.HP
Digital Signage products provide sweeping innovations that have made HP the market leader.
C. HP offers certified platforms and commercial grade components that meet demanding 24/7 needs.
Answer: C

HP dumps   HP2-H22   HP2-H22   HP2-H22

NO.7 Which digital signage solution architecture uses PC based players combined with a server and will
meet the need of customers who want complete control of the infrastructure of their digital signage
network?
A. Simple Content Loop
B. Basic Single-Location Media Playing
C. Premise based system
D. Software-as-a-Service based system
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H22   HP2-H22덤프   HP2-H22최신덤프   HP2-H22

NO.8 The components of a digital signage system consist of Displays, Content Management Software,
Servers, and what additional component.?
A. PC Players
B. Internet Services
C. Security Solutions
D. Accountability Solutions
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H22   HP2-H22인증

NO.9 Many digital signage customers are looking for a quantitative return on investment. Others seek only to
achieve a business objective. Which HP Digital Signage target customer group has "return on objective"
as their number one reason for investing in the solution?
A. In-store merchandising
B. In-store point-of-purchase advertising/promotion
C. Digital-Out-of-Home (DOOH) advertising networks
D. Information/Entertainment networks
Answer: C

HP dump   HP2-H22 dumps   HP2-H22

NO.10 What is the preferred way to describe HP Digital Signage with the Scala Quick Start other than being an
ideal player (or Scala Enterprise networks) ?
A. It is an ideal solution for very large deployments.
B. It provides a full turn-key solution for small deployments and SMB.
C. The QuickStart package includes physical installation of displays
D. It enhances the color pallet displayable on the screen.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H22덤프   HP2-H22   HP2-H22시험문제

ITexamdump의 LOT-958덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 648-238덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 78-702시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB5-700시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CAT-440시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H22.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기