ITExamDump의Oracle인증1Z0-542자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Oracle인증1Z0-542시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
Oracle 1Z0-542인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이Oracle인증시험중의1Z0-542시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다
ITExamDump에서는 Oracle인증 1Z0-542시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Oracle인증 1Z0-542덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-542시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-542
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 69 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-15
ITExamDump에서 제공되는Oracle 1Z0-542인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
1Z0-542 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-542.html
NO.1 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.2 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1Z0-542 dump 1Z0-542
NO.3 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 dump 1Z0-542 pdf 1Z0-542최신덤프
NO.4 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle최신덤프 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.5 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle자격증 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542
NO.6 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-542 dump 1Z0-542 dump 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.7 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 pdf 1Z0-542자격증
NO.8 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542자료 1Z0-542자격증 1Z0-542최신덤프
NO.9 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle자격증 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542
NO.10 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle자료 1Z0-542자료 1Z0-542 dump
ITexamdump의 000-276덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB7-701덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-464시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-500시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ICYB시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기