멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Juniper인증 JN0-101시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-101덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-101덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는JN0-101시험문제가 변경되면JN0-101덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. JN0-101시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Juniper JN0-101시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Juniper JN0-101시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.JN0-101인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는JN0-101관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의JN0-101문제와 답을 제공합니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이Juniper JN0-101인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.Juniper JN0-101인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전Juniper JN0-101인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Juniper JN0-101시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Juniper JN0-101시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: JN0-101
시험 이름: Juniper (JNCIA-JUNOS EXAM OBJECTIVES)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 190 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-16
ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-101덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. Juniper인증 JN0-101덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.
JN0-101 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-101.html
NO.1 When using the monitor traffic command on Junos devices, which UNIX-based utility is accessed?
A.snoop
B.tcpdump
C.monitor
D.tail
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-101 JN0-101인증
NO.2 Given the routing entries shown in the exhibit, which next-hop IP address will be used for the
destination IP address 192.168.1.142? (Assume that only static routes are available for the destination)
A.10.20.106.10
B.10.20.14.131
C.10.18.1.1
D.10.20.14.130
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-101 JN0-101 JN0-101 JN0-101시험문제
NO.3 Given the configuration and routing table in the exhibit, which routes will be advertised to OSPF
neighbors because of the demo policy?
A.192.168.0.0/16 only
B.192.168.0.0/17 only
C.192.168.50.0/24 and 192.168.51.0/24
D.192.168.0.0/17, 192.168.50.0/24 and 192.168.51.0/24
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-101 dumps JN0-101
NO.4 You issue the ping interface t1-1/1/0 1.1.1.1 bypass-routing count 1000 rapid command
Which statement is correct?
A.The bypass-routing parameter is used to test the density on the T1 line
B.The bypass-routing parameter cannot be used on a T1 interface
C.The bypass-routing parameter allows you to ping a host through an interface that has no route through
it
D.The bypass-routing parameter allows you to ping a local WAN interface without generating any
outbound traffic
Answer: C
Juniper dumps JN0-101자격증 JN0-101 pdf JN0-101 JN0-101 dump JN0-101 dump
NO.5 What represents the binary equivalence of 207?
A.11001111
B.11101011
C.11010111
D.11010101
Answer: A
Juniper인증 JN0-101인증 JN0-101
NO.6 You need to control SSH, HTTP, and Telnet access to an MX240 router through any interface.You have
decided to use a firewall filter.How should you apply the firewall filter?
A.as an outbound filter on interface fxp0
B.as an outbound filter on interface lo0
C.as an inbound filter on interface fxp0
D.as an inbound filter on interface lo0
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-101자료 JN0-101기출문제 JN0-101시험문제 JN0-101
NO.7 What is the default import routing for OSPF?
A.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the 3 routing table
B.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet7.0 routing table
C.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet4.0 routing table
D.Accept all OSPF routes and install them into the inet.0 routing table
Answer: D
Juniper덤프 JN0-101최신덤프 JN0-101기출문제 JN0-101
NO.8 Which two statements are true about the rescue configuration file? (Choose two)
A.It must include a root password
B.It is roll back file number 50, and you can recover it by issuing rollback 50
C.It is created by issuing request system configuration rescue save
D.It is updated automatically when you commit
Answer: AC
Juniper JN0-101기출문제 JN0-101자격증 JN0-101
NO.9 Which three protocols use UDP as a transport protocol by default? (Choose three)
A.HTTP
B.TFTP
C.DNS
D.SNMP
E.SMTP
Answer: BCD
Juniper JN0-101 JN0-101 JN0-101
NO.10 Which command do you use to go from the shell prompt to the CLI prompt.?
A.run cli
B.cli
C.start cli
D.edit
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-101 JN0-101자료 JN0-101 JN0-101인증
NO.11 Which account is used to access a Junos device in a factory-default configuration?
A.root
B.admin
C.juniper
D.user
Answer: A
Juniper dumps JN0-101자격증 JN0-101 pdf JN0-101 JN0-101인증
NO.12 Referring to the exhibit,
which two statements are true? (Choose two)
A.The route 192.168.1.0/25 is accepted
B.The route 192.168.2.0/25 is accepted
C.OSPF routes will be exported into RIP
D.RIP routes will be exported into OSPF
Answer: AD
Juniper최신덤프 JN0-101 JN0-101 JN0-101
NO.13 You are the top of hierarchy and must configure OSPF on inteface so-0/0/0 unit 100.Which two
achieve this result? (Choose two)
A.set protocols set ospf area 0 set interface so-0/0/0.100
B.set protocols ospf area 0 interface so-0/0/0.100
C.edit protocols ospf interface so-0/0/0.100
D.edit protocols ospf area 0 set interface so-0/0/0.100
Answer: BD
Juniper자료 JN0-101 JN0-101자격증 JN0-101자격증 JN0-101시험문제
NO.14 What is the default protocol preference for OSPF internal routes?
A.10
B.15
C.150
D.160
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-101자격증 JN0-101자료
NO.15 What are two valid match criteria for a routing policy? (Choose two)
A.OSPF area ID
B.prefix list
C.port
D.time-to-live (TTL)
Answer: AB
Juniper JN0-101 dump JN0-101 JN0-101자격증
NO.16 Referring to the exhibit, which type of classifier is being used in this CoS configuration?
[edit fireall family inet filter COS-CLASSIFIER]
user@router# show
term MANAGER {
form {
soruce-address {
192.168.200.0/25;
}
destination-address {
100.100.100.1/32;
}
}
then {
forwarding-class expedited-forwarding;
accept;
}
}
term ALL-OTHER-TRAFFIC {
then accept;
}
[edit interfaces ge-0/0/1]
user@router# show
unit 0 {
family inet {
filter {
input COS-CLASSIFIER
}
address 192.168.200.1/24;
}
}
A.behavior aggregate
B.policer
C.multifield
D.forward policy
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-101 JN0-101 dump
NO.17 Which two statements are true about the forwarding table? (Choose two)
A.The forwarding table lists each source protocol and preference for each destination
B.The forwarding table constains only active routes
C.The forwarding table is used to process transit packets
D.The forwarding table is stored in compact flash
Answer: BC
Juniper JN0-101 pdf JN0-101 JN0-101 pdf JN0-101
NO.18 What must be configured prior to the first commit after factory defaults are loaded?
A.root authentication
B.default gateway
C.hostname
D.management services
Answer: A
Juniper최신덤프 JN0-101 pdf JN0-101 JN0-101 dump JN0-101인증
NO.19 You have been asked to create a static route with a next hop that is not directly connected to the
router.Which configuration parameter enables the static route to accomplish this scenario?
A.resolve
B.indirect
C.next-hop
D.recursive
Answer: A
Juniper자료 JN0-101기출문제 JN0-101
NO.20 Whitch three user authentication methos are supported by the Junos OS? (Choose three)
A.RADIUS
B.CHAP
C.local user database
D.tacacs+
E.PAP
Answer: ACD
Juniper pdf JN0-101자료 JN0-101
ITexamdump의 644-068덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HH0-050덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-652시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-441시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B111시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기