2013년 12월 17일 화요일

Juniper JN0-303 시험문제

ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-303시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-303덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Juniper인증 JN0-303시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-303덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

Juniper JN0-303인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Juniper JN0-303인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Juniper JN0-303인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한Juniper인증JN0-303 덤프는Juniper인증JN0-303 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-303
시험 이름: Juniper (Juniper networks Certified internet specialist.m(jncis-m))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-16

여러분이 우리Juniper JN0-303문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게Juniper JN0-303시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.

Juniper인증 JN0-303시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-303덤프로Juniper인증 JN0-303시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-303덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.

JN0-303 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-303.html

NO.1 What are three examples of a provider-provisioned VPN supported by JUNOS software? (Choose
three.)
A. L2F
B. PPTP
C. Circuit cross-connect
D. Draft-Martini-based VPNs
E. Draft-Kompella-based VPNs
Answer: CDE

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303

NO.2 Which two multicast groups support Auto-RP mapping and discovery? (Choose two.)
A. 224.0.0.39
B. 224.0.1.39
C. 224.0.0.40
D. 224.0.1.40
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.3 Which JUNOS software operational-mode command displays the status of a Draft-Martini VPN?
A. show ldp neighbor
B. show martini connections
C. show l2circuit connections
D. show l2vpn connections
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303시험문제

NO.4 What prevents routing loops when MSDP is configured across multiple domains?
A. PIM-SM
B. Scoping
C. Auto-RP
D. MBGP
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.5 PE1 has connections to VPN sites that are served by three remote PE routers. How many LSP's must
be established to support 2547bis?
A. an LSP for each local CE device
B. an LSP for each remote PE device
C. an LSP for each remote CE device
D. an LSP for each CE facing interface
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303 dump

NO.6 What are two commands that can be used to configure MBGP for multicast? (choose two)
A. Under the BGP group, configure family inet any
B. Use the set protocol MBGP command to enable MBGP
C. Under the BGP group, configure family inet multicast
D. Use the set rib-group command to copy the multicast routes into inet.1
Answer: AC

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303덤프   JN0-303덤프

NO.7 Which multicast mode does Auto-RP require?
A. Link-mode
B. Dense mode
C. Sparse mode D. Sparse-dense mode
Answer: D

Juniper기출문제   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.8 In JUNOS software, what is required to redistribute RIP routes into OSPF?
A. Apply an export policy in RIP.
B. Apply an import policy in RIP.
C. Apply an export policy in OSPF.
D. Apply an import policy in OSPF.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303시험문제   JN0-303최신덤프

NO.9 Which three RP election mechanisms are available in a PIM-SM domain? (Choose three.)
A. Static
B. Auto-RP
C. Dynamic-RP
D. Bootstrap router
Answer: ABD

Juniper자격증   JN0-303덤프   JN0-303 pdf

NO.10 Which LSA is the Type 10?
A. Router LSA
B. Opaque LSA
C. AS attributes LSA
D. ASBR summary LSA
E. Network summary LSA
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303 dumps

NO.11 In JUNOS software, which type of VPN supports IPX and Appletalk?
A. Martini based VPN's
B. 2547bis based VPN's
C. Sham link based VPN's
D. Virtual Router based VPN's
Answer: A

Juniper pdf   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.12 Which two mechanisms control route distribution between PE routers in a 2547bis VPN? (Choose
two.)
A. Site ID
B. Policies
C. Circuit ID
D. Extended communities
Answer: BD

Juniper   JN0-303최신덤프   JN0-303 dump   JN0-303자료   JN0-303

NO.13 What is the Draft-Kompella control plane based on?
A. IGP
B. LDP
C. BGP
D. MPLS
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-303인증   JN0-303덤프

NO.14 In JUNOS software, which three are valid encapsulation types for CCC? (Choose three.)
A. hdlc-ccc
B. atm-cell-ccc
C. cisco-hdlc-ccc
D. ethernet-vlan-ccc
E. ethernet-snap-ccc
Answer: BCD

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.15 Which represents a correct PE-PE BGP configuration for an L3 VPN?
A. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
B. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
any;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1; }
C. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
unicast;
}
family inet-vpn {
unicast;
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
D. [edit]
lab@Amsterdam# show protocols bgp
group int {
type internal;
local-address 192.168.24.1;
family inet {
13-vpn;
}
neighbor 192.168.16.1;
}
Answer: C

Juniper dump   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303 pdf

NO.16 When comparing CPE and provider-provisioned VPNs (PPVPN), which two statements are true?
(Choose two.)
A. CPE VPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, PPVPN does not.
B. PPVPN's require dedicated VPN aware hardware at customer site, CPE VPN's does not.
C. CPE VPN's scale better than PPVPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
D. PPVPN's scale better than CPE VPN's as they do not require a per site configuration on the CPE.
Answer: AD

Juniper   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303덤프   JN0-303

NO.17 An OSPF non-backbone area allows external routes to be flooded within the area. These external
routes are
propagated into other areas. However, external routes from other areas are not allowed to enter this area.
Which type of
OSPF area does this describe?
A. stub area
B. transit area
C. border area
D. not-so-stubby area
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303

NO.18 In what PIM topology would you use MSDP within a single domain?
A. Auto-RP
B. Anycast RP
C. Bootstrap router
D. PIM sparse mode
Answer: B

Juniper기출문제   JN0-303자격증   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.19 Which two steps are required for a Kompella Layer 2 VPN? (Choose two.)
A. Configure a site ID for each CE
B. Configure a VPN label for each VPN
C. Configure a MP-BGP session to each PE
D. Configure an Extended LDP Session to each PE
Answer: AC

Juniper기출문제   JN0-303   JN0-303

NO.20 What is the administrative scoping address range associated with global scope?
A. 224.0.0.0/24
B. 239.128.0.0/10
C. 239.192.0.0/14
D. 224.0.1.0?38.255.255.255
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-303   JN0-303   JN0-303인증   JN0-303   JN0-303덤프

ITexamdump의 MB5-705덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-E59덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 100-500시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C-TSCM62-64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-E58시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-303.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기