2013년 12월 16일 월요일

1Z0-536 덤프 Oracle 자격증

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Oracle인증1Z0-536시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에Oracle인증1Z0-536시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약Oracle인증1Z0-536시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프는Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 Oracle인증 1Z0-536덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-536
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Exadata 11g Essentials)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 69 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-15

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Oracle 1Z0-536시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Oracle 1Z0-536시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Oracle 1Z0-536시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Oracle 1Z0-536시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Oracle 인증1Z0-536 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump의 를Oracle 인증1Z0-536 덤프공부자료를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험 덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용 전부를 환불해드릴것입니다. ITExamDump제품으로 자격증을 정복합시다!

현재Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Oracle인증 1Z0-536시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Oracle 1Z0-536인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

Oracle인증1Z0-536시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득한다면 여러분의 미래에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Oracle인증1Z0-536시험자격증은 it업계에서도 아주 인지도가 높고 또한 알아주는 시험이며 자격증 하나로도 취직은 문제없다고 볼만큼 가치가 있는 자격증이죠.Oracle인증1Z0-536시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다.

1Z0-536 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-536.html

NO.1 Which resource plan is evaluated first by the I/O Resource Manager?
A. Storage plan
B. Category plan
C. Inter-database plan
D. Intra-database plan
Answer: B

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-536   1Z0-536시험문제   1Z0-536   1Z0-536

NO.2 Which types of data are most likely to be cached In the Exadata SmartFlash Cache?
A. Results of random reads.
B. Results of table scans.
C. Write to a mirror
D. Redo data
E. All data is cached In the Flash Cache
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-536   1Z0-536 dump   1Z0-536   1Z0-536   1Z0-536

NO.3 Which statement would you make about sharing I/O resources in an Exadata environment?
A. You can manage workloads within a database with Database Resource Manager.
B. You can manage workloads across multiple databases with Database Resource Manager.
C. You can manage workloads within a database with 10 Resource Manager.
D. You cannot manage workloads across multiple databases.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-536인증   1Z0-536

NO.4 How do you back up the software used on an Exadata storage cell?
A. You use RMAN.
B. You back up the software files using an operating system method.
C. You do a complete copy of their system storage area.
D. You do not need to backup this software, as there is an automated recovery mechanism built into each
cell.
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-536   1Z0-536최신덤프   1Z0-536   1Z0-536자격증

NO.5 If a hard drive is removed from a storage cell, what must you do?
A. Nothing.
B. The cell must be rebooted.
C. You must alter ASM to alert It
D. You must recreate any grid disks that use the drive.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-536인증   1Z0-536인증   1Z0-536덤프   1Z0-536덤프

NO.6 Which statement properly describes potential allocation for a grid disk?
A. A grid disk must use all of a cell disk.
B. A grid disk can only use portions of a cell disk across all cells.
C. A grid disk can use portions of a cell disk on a subset of cells.
D. A grid disk can span multiple Exadata Storage Server ceils.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-536   1Z0-536자격증

NO.7 Your customer wants to use Hybrid Columnar Compression to get maximum compression on their data.
Which option represents a best practice for achieving this goal?
A. Load compressed files with Direct Path loading
B. Sort incoming data on a column with a low cardinality
C. Use DBFS and external flies to load the data
D. Use Data Pump to load data
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-536자격증   1Z0-536자료

NO.8 Your customer has designated a number of database objects to be kept persistently in the Exadata
Smart Flash Cache. What happens if the total size of these objects is greater than 80% of the size of the
available Exadata Smart Flash Cache?
A. Nothing
B. Exadata Smart Flash Cache expands the allocation to hold the objects.
C. Not all objects will be stored in Exadata Smart Flash Cache.
D. Overall performance is increased as more objects fit into Exadata Smart Flash Cache.
Answer: C

Oracle자료   1Z0-536   1Z0-536   1Z0-536   1Z0-536

NO.9 What model of the Exadata Database Machine come with 3 Infiniband switches?
A. Quarter Rack of X2-2
B. Half Rack of X2-2
C. Full Rack of X2-2
D. All models
Answer: C (B,C)

NO.10 What does the role attribute of a DB plan Indicate?
A. The role specified for the category
B. The role specified for the user
C. The role specified In a Data Guard environment
D. The role specified for the application
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-536   1Z0-536   1Z0-536덤프   1Z0-536최신덤프

ITexamdump의 000-455덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-462덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-486시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-466시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Z0-060시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-536.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기