IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-472덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Cisco인증 650-472덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Cisco인증 650-472덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 650-472덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게Cisco 650-472인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Cisco 650-472실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Cisco 650-472덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Cisco 650-472시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.
Cisco인증 650-472시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-472시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 650-472
시험 이름: Cisco (Introduction to 802.1X Operations for Cisco Security Professionals Exam (S802DT1X))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-12
650-472 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-472.html
NO.1 Which three RADIUS attributes art required to dynamically assign a VIAN? (Choose three)
A. Attribute 65 (Tunnel-Medium-Type)
B. Attribute 26 (Vendor-Specific)
C. Attribute 64 (Tunnel-Type)
D. Attribute 8 (Framed-IP-Address)
E. Attribute 5 (NASPort)
F. Attribute 81 (Tunne1-Private-Group-ID)
Answer: A,C,F
Cisco덤프 650-472 650-472 650-472자격증
NO.2 Which three modules are valid components of Cisco AnyConnect Secure Mobility Client for Windows?
(Choose three)
A. Network Access Manager
B. VPN Module
C. Network Authentication Manager
D. Telemetry and Profiling Module
E. Profiling Module
F. Posture Module
G. Profiling Module
Answer: A,E,F
Cisco dumps 650-472자료 650-472 dump
NO.3 Which two statements about MACsec security are true? (Choose two.)
A. MACsec is an IEEE standard that is defined by 802.3AE.
B. MACsec leverages an 802.1X EAP framework to negotiate the MACsec Key Agreement.
C. MACsec is an IETF standard that is defined by RFC 4501.
D. MACsec can negotiate a MACsec Key Agreement without 802.1X.
E. MACsec is an IETF standard that is defined by RFC 4505.
F. MACsec is an IEEE standard that is defined by 802.1AE.
Answer: B,F
Cisco 650-472자료 650-472 650-472최신덤프 650-472
NO.4 Which option is a good example of a non-supplicant host?
A. Laptop running Microsoft Windows 7
B. IPprinter
C. desktop PC running Ubuntu Linux
D. IP camera
E. Apple Macintosh running Mac OS X
Answer: B,D
Cisco 650-472자료 650-472자료 650-472 650-472
NO.5 Consider the example of an end user plugging an unmanaged third-party switch into a port in a
conference room. If the wiring closet switch port requires 802.1X authentication (and the authentication
host mode is set to the default), what would be the result of multiple 802.1X clients attempting to access
the network from the unmanaged switch?
A. After the first supplicant authenticates, other hosts connected to the unmanaged switch will be blocked
from the network.
B. After 802.1X times out three times, all hosts on the unmanaged switch will have access to the network.
C. Up to eight hosts and one IP phone can be authenticated.
D. After the first supplicant authenticates, all other hosts connected to the unmanaged switch have access
to the network.
Answer: A
Cisco최신덤프 650-472최신덤프 650-472 dump
NO.6 On a Cisco Catalyst switch, which default ports will the radius-server host command use for RADIUS
authentication and accounting messages?
A. TCP - Authentication 1645/Accounting 1646
B. TCP - Authentication 1535/Accounting 1536
C. TCP - Authentication 1812/Accounting 1813
D. UDP - Authentication 1535/Accounting 1536
E. UDP - Authentication 1812/Accounting 1813
F. UDP - Authentication 1645/Accounting 1646
Answer: E
Cisco 650-472 650-472기출문제 650-472 dump
NO.7 Which statement correctly defines a persona?
A. A Cisco ISE node can be configured as a primary or backup persona.
B. Persona refers to collections of services running on a Cisco ISE node.
C. A Cisco ISE node can be configured as a wired or wireless persona.
D. Persona relates to the collection of 802.1X services configured on a Cisco Catalyst switch.
E. Persona refers to the collection of EAP methods available to a supplicant.
F. A Cisco ISE node can be configured as a standalone or distributed persona.
Answer: B
Cisco pdf 650-472 650-472 650-472 dumps 650-472
NO.8 Which two statements represent good use cases for Wake on LAN? (Choose two.)
A. WoL can be used to power-up hosts for on-demand PXE booting.
B. WoL can be used to power-up hosts for after-hours operating system updates and application patching.
C. WoL can be used to power-up hosts to access the IPMI.
D. WoL can be used to save electricity by powering down underused servers and desktops.
Answer: A,B
Cisco 650-472 650-472기출문제
NO.9 Which two choices are valid methods of authorizing a wired supplicant? (Choose two.)
A. EAP-FAST
B. VLAN assignment
C. dACL
D. EAPOL
E. RADIUS
Answer: B,C
Cisco 650-472 650-472 650-472 650-472 650-472
NO.10 Which two EAP methods are examples of challenge-response methods? (Choose two.)
A. EAP-TLS
B. PEAP
C. EAP-FAST
D. LEAP
E. EAP-MD5
Answer: D,E
Cisco덤프 650-472 650-472 pdf 650-472 650-472시험문제
ITexamdump의 HP0-J61덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-Z24덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ST0-202시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCAC510시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-489시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기