ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.HP HP2-E47시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-E47시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
HP HP2-E47인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에HP HP2-E47관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-E47
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Value Support Services)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 58 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-17
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에HP HP2-E47인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.HP HP2-E47인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.HP HP2-E47인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.
ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-E47시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 HP 인증 HP2-E47실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 HP 인증 HP2-E47실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-E47덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
HP2-E47 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E47.html
NO.1 What are the contributions of HP Technology Services in developing a customer's IT strategy?
(Select three.)
A. They help customers increase operations efficiency.
B. They help reduce reliance on IT.
C. They help customers accelerate service delivery.
D. They help customers accelerate adoption of tablet PCs.
E. They help customers move to local IT deployment.
F. They help customers enhance their operational flexibility.
Answer: A,C,F Explanation:
NO.2 What does HP Insight Remote Support services provide to customers.?
A. insight into the integration of their business processes
B. 24 x 7 remote system monitoring and fast accurate problem solving
C. flexible portfolio of support options
D. remote, off-site repair and fast accurate network use assessments
Answer: B
HP HP2-E47인증 HP2-E47덤프 HP2-E47 HP2-E47인증
NO.3 How can HP Technology Services help customers optimize their IT infrastructure?
A. by implementing Factory Express Services
B. by rationalizing hardware and software support
C. by diversifying IT operations
D. by providing Performance Engineering Services
Answer: A
HP HP2-E47 HP2-E47자격증 HP2-E47자격증
NO.4 What are the challenges for strategically managing virtualized IT environments? (Select two.)
A. security and system access issues
B. maintaining firmware, drive and software compatibility
C. the introduction of new mobile devices
D. optimizing desktop PC performance
E. the reduction of overall hardware prices
Answer: A,B
HP pdf HP2-E47 HP2-E47 dump
NO.5 What is driving the need for HP Technology Services?
A. Localization and the growth of national business operations
B. the increasing need for smaller data centers
C. the increasing need for faster micro-processor speeds
D. the increase of on-line services and remote operations
Answer: D
HP pdf HP2-E47 dump HP2-E47자격증 HP2-E47 dumps
NO.6 How can HP Technology Services help your customers meet their business challenges?
A. by helping companies outsource their IT operations
B. by enabling processes that shorten time-to-market
C. by helping IT departments obtain the highest performing hardware
D. by enabling the introduction of new networking hardware
Answer: B
HP인증 HP2-E47시험문제 HP2-E47 HP2-E47 HP2-E47시험문제
NO.7 How does the customer pay for HP Proactive Select services?
A. Proactive Select Service Credits
B. on-off fixed payment
C. on a fault-by-fault basis
D. monthly contact payments
Answer: A
HP HP2-E47기출문제 HP2-E47덤프 HP2-E47 HP2-E47자료
NO.8 According to IDC how much can deployment of HP ¯ s M i ss i on C riti ca l Se r v i ces r educe t he cos t o f
running mission critical IT?
A. 5%
B. 10%
C. 17%
D. 21%
Answer: C
HP dump HP2-E47 dump HP2-E47 HP2-E47기출문제
NO.9 In a HP Critical Service agreement, how quickly after the initial call to HP will a fault be repaired?
A. 1 hour
B. 6 hours
C. 12 hours
D. 48 hours
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP2-E47자격증 HP2-E47 HP2-E47 HP2-E47
NO.10 What is HP ¯ s r esponse t o t he need f o r I T t o enab l e success t h r ough evo l v i ng bus i ness m ode l s ,
technology advances, and a changing workforce?
A. enterprise-scale Windows deployment
B. high availability, UNIX based infrastructures
C. the Instant-On Enterprise
D. the HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer: C
HP pdf HP2-E47시험문제 HP2-E47기출문제 HP2-E47 HP2-E47 dumps
ITexamdump의 JN0-696덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-407덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-854시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-561시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-342시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기