2013년 12월 18일 수요일

HP 인증 HP2-E49 덤프

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E49덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. HP인증 HP2-E49덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. HP인증 HP2-E49덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E49덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

HP인증 HP2-E49시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-E49덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. HP 인증HP2-E49시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는HP 인증HP2-E49시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분HP인증HP2-E49시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump는HP2-E49시험문제가 변경되면HP2-E49덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. HP2-E49시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서HP HP2-E49관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP2-E49덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E49
시험 이름: HP (Technical Essentials of HP Servers, Storage and Networking - Upgrade )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 71 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-17

HP인증 HP2-E49시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. HP인증 HP2-E49시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E49는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. HP인증 HP2-E49덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

HP2-E49 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E49.html

NO.1 Which requirements does the infrastructure as a service (IaaS) cloud service meet? (Select two.)
A. storage
B. application services
C. processing
D. database management
Answer: A,B

HP자격증   HP2-E49   HP2-E49

NO.2 Which features of Windows Server 2008 R2 Enterprise are supported by the HP Converged
Infrastructure? (Select two.)
A. plug-and-play storage
B. clustering
C. hot-add processor
D. virtual partitions
E. FlexFabric
Answer: B,D

HP   HP2-E49   HP2-E49자료   HP2-E49

NO.3 Which is a feature of the Matrix Operating Environment?
A. real-time capacity planning
B. control of all infrastructure elements
C. provision application environments
D. consolidation of Ethernet and storage networks
Answer: B

HP dump   HP2-E49자료   HP2-E49   HP2-E49자격증

NO.4 How do Integrity Virtual Machines (VMs) differ from vPars?
A. VMs use dedicated resources that are exclusively under the control of one kernel; vPars do not.
B. vPars employ the Platform Manager; VMs do not.
C. vPars are better than VMs for fine-grained, virtualized soft partitioning with shared resources.
D. VMs share processor and I/O devices among guest kernels; vPars do not.
Answer: D

HP인증   HP2-E49   HP2-E49

NO.5 Which HP clustering software product allocates resources and manages application performance,
based on service-level objectives?
A. Tru64 Unix
B. HP-UX Workload Manager
C. HP OpenVMS
D. HP Serviceguard
Answer: B

HP시험문제   HP2-E49   HP2-E49최신덤프   HP2-E49인증   HP2-E49자료

NO.6 Which statement is true about Integrity virtual partitions?
A. They divide soft partitions into separate pools.
B. They provide isolation of cell boards through partitioning and virtualization technology.
C. They allocate a complete resource to a specific application.
D. They run their own image of an operating system to isolate an application from other applications
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E49최신덤프   HP2-E49   HP2-E49 dumps

NO.7 Which feature does the Integrity Superdome 2 support?
A. internal disk storage
B. zx2 chipset
C. passive backplane
D. sx2000 chipset
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E49인증   HP2-E49자료   HP2-E49기출문제   HP2-E49

NO.8 A long-time HP customer has an application that has developed a large quantity of unstructured
data. He is looking for a cost-effective storage solution for this data. Which drive technology is commonly
used for this type of data.?
A. SAS
B. SATA
C. PATA
D. SCSI
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E49인증   HP2-E49   HP2-E49   HP2-E49

NO.9 You have a customer who requires a storage solution for a large amount of structured data. Which drive
technology is commonly recommended for such a purpose?
A. SATA
B. IDE
C. PATA
D. SAS
Answer: A

HP기출문제   HP2-E49   HP2-E49   HP2-E49

NO.10 A customer hosts an Integrity server locally. The server is on a Percent CPU agreement within the HP
Pay-per-Use program. Which statement is true about this agreement?
A. The customer determines the percentage of CPUs that are active.
B. The Utility Metering Appliance reads all CPUs once every 24 hours and averages the utilization.
C. The customer can use up to 25% of the CPUs in the server.
D. Cost is based on the number of active processors.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E49최신덤프   HP2-E49최신덤프

ITexamdump의 IIA-CIA-Part1덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TADM51_70덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-958시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-N43시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 IIA-CIA-Part3시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E49.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기