2013년 12월 9일 월요일

HP HP0-M58 최신덤프

다른 사이트에서도HP HP0-M58인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여HP HP0-M58관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리HP HP0-M58도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. HP인증 HP0-M58시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

HP인증 HP0-M58시험을 등록하였는데 시험준비를 어떻게 해애 될지 몰라 고민중이시라면 이 글을 보고ITExamDump를 찾아주세요. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프샘플을 체험해보시면 시험에 대한 두려움이 사라질것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프는HP인증 HP0-M58실제시험문제를 마스터한 기초에서 제작한 최신시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 하루 빨리 덤프를 마련하여 시험을 준비하시면 자격증 취득이 빨라집니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M58덤프로HP인증 HP0-M58시험에 도전해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-M58
시험 이름: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 119 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M58덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 HP인증 HP0-M58시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.

HP0-M58 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M58.html

NO.1 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.2 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58

NO.3 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58자격증

NO.4 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.5 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP pdf   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58 dumps

NO.6 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP기출문제   HP0-M58   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58

NO.7 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP최신덤프   HP0-M58기출문제   HP0-M58자격증

NO.8 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 dump

NO.9 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.10 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP자격증   HP0-M58최신덤프   HP0-M58 dump   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.11 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP인증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58기출문제

NO.12 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP최신덤프   HP0-M58덤프   HP0-M58   HP0-M58덤프

NO.13 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP시험문제   HP0-M58인증   HP0-M58자격증

NO.14 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58

NO.15 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58   HP0-M58자격증   HP0-M58

ITexamdump의 MB5-858덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-692덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-156시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP-510시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M58.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기