2013년 8월 9일 금요일

CAT-221 덤프 CA 자격증

CA CAT-221인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.CA CAT-221시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는CA CAT-221관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸CA CAT-221관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게CA CAT-221응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은CA인증 CAT-221덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221덤프로CA인증 CAT-221시험에 도전해보세요.


우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의CA CAT-221시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.


CA CAT-221인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.CA CAT-221인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.CA CAT-221자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.


CA인증 CAT-221시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. CA인증 CAT-221시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. CA인증 CAT-221덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.


ITExamDump에서 CA인증 CAT-221덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. CA인증 CAT-221덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.


CA CAT-221인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. CA CAT-221덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.


시험 번호/코드: CAT-221

시험 이름: CA (CA Clarity PPM v13.x Professional Certification Exam)

CAT-221 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CAT-221.html


NO.1 Which feature characterizes NSQL multi-dimensional queries?
A. The data provider is always an object.
B. The related portlets have a Y-axis subpage.
C. They enable more complex charts such as Donut charts.
D. They always include change_key and merge_key attributes.
Answer: B

CA자격증   CAT-221 dump   CAT-221   CAT-221
6. You need to export a single portlet that is contained within a dashboard. Which limitations do
you
need to consider? (Choose three)
A. The export will always be Fit to Page.
B. The Export to PDF option must be selected.
C. The Export to PowerPoint option will only permit 30 records.
D. The dashboard template must be Application Page Template.
E. The dashboard type must be Page with Tabs or Page without Tabs.
Answer: A,D,E

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221인증   CAT-221   CAT-221 dumps
7. The CA Clarity PPM bundle includes CA Business Intelligence (CABI) software. Which features
characterize CABI? (Choose three)
A. Support for cached content
B. Component-based content development
C. A built-in INSolve Functional Intelligence QuickStart Pack
D. An InfoView Business Relationship Manager (BRM) module for complex report design
E. A built-in paging mechanism to help ensure the scalable delivery of large volumes of content
Answer: A,B,E

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221최신덤프
8. Before saving a Generic Execution Language (GEL) script in a process, it is recommended that
you:
A. Validate the GEL script
B. Remove all FTP Library tags
C. Delete all namespace declarations
D. Test the GEL script in a duplicate process
Answer: D

CA시험문제   CAT-221   CAT-221
9. Which technology is Generic Execution Language (GEL) based on?
A. Oracle Java
B. CA Clarity PPM
C. Apache Jakarta Jelly
D. SAP Business Objects
Answer: C

CA pdf   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221
10. Out of the box, which object actions can you create in CA Clarity PPM v13? (Choose three)
A. Run a stock report
B. Link to Google search
C. Delete an active service
D. Run the Delete Investments job
E. Move tasks across or between projects
Answer: A,B,D

CA pdf   CAT-221덤프   CAT-221최신덤프   CAT-221덤프   CAT-221   CAT-221

NO.2 To access the server page that lists the XML Open Gateway (XOG) invoke action web services,
you specify the following URL:
http://<servername:port>/niku/wsdl/InvokeAction
Which types of invoke action web services are listed here? (Choose three)
A. Process
B. Flush cache
C. Aggregate data
D. Productivity data
E. Synchronize external links
Answer: A,B,E

CA자격증   CAT-221   CAT-221 dump   CAT-221최신덤프

NO.3 In the CA Clarity PPM Process Engines event flow, what is the function of the Wakeup Signal?
A. Displays detailed Process Engines instance information
B. Triggers the Background Engine as soon an event is fired
C. Keeps track of all the executing process, controls the event flow, and helps manage the
Workflow Execution
D. Interacts with the CA Clarity PPM database on a consistent basis to proceed with the workflow
steps or instructions
Answer: B

CA pdf   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221자격증   CAT-221

NO.4 CA Clarity PPM v13 portlets
A. Can use an object, a system, or a query as a data provider.
B. Use multiple dimensions if created using an object data provider.
C. Include restricted portlets, such as the Action Item portlet, which only administrators can
change.
D. Include new interactive functionality, which uses Microsoft Silverlight to build complex
visualizations.
Answer: A

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221

NO.5 The creation of a grid portlet requires a data provider. Data providers can be: (Choose three)
A. Filters
B. Events
C. Objects
D. Systems
E. NSQL queries
Answer: C,D,E

CA자격증   CAT-221덤프   CAT-221시험문제

ITExamDump의CA인증 CAT-221덤프공부가이드에는CA인증 CAT-221시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어CA인증 CAT-221시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. CA인증 CAT-221시험에서 떨어지는 경우CA인증 CAT-221덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기