2013년 8월 5일 월요일

C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65 덤프 SAP 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump의SAP인증C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는SAP인증C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


SAP C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이SAP C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서SAP C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건SAP C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.


여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의SAP C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면SAP C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: C-TSCM42-64

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Production - Planning & Manufacturing with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)

시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-65

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? SAP인증 C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서SAP인증 C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.


SAP 인증 C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험이 너무 어려워서 시험 볼 엄두도 나지 않는다구요? ITExamDump 덤프만 공부하신다면 IT인증시험공부고민은 이젠 그만 하셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP 인증 C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험대비 덤프는 덤프제공사이트에서 가장 최신버전이여서 시험패스는 한방에 갑니다. SAP 인증 C-TSCM42-64 C-TFIN52-65시험뿐만 아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. 많은 애용 바랍니다.


C-TFIN52-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-65.html


NO.1 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP시험문제   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-TFIN52-65최신덤프   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.3 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65기출문제   C-TFIN52-65자료   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 dumps   C-TFIN52-65 dumps

NO.4 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP인증   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65시험문제   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65기출문제

NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65시험문제   C-TFIN52-65

NO.6 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65덤프   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65자료

NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP인증   C-TFIN52-65덤프   C-TFIN52-65시험문제

NO.9 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP인증   C-TFIN52-65자료   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65기출문제   C-TFIN52-65자료

NO.10 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP dump   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기