2013년 8월 2일 금요일

BlackBerry 자격증 BCP-223 시험문제와 답

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전BlackBerry인증 BCP-223덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는BlackBerry인증 BCP-223영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.


BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 BlackBerry인증 BCP-223덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험적중율이 최고입니다. BlackBerry인증 BCP-223시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.


IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 BlackBerry 인증BCP-223시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? BlackBerry 인증BCP-223 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테BlackBerry 인증BCP-223시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의BlackBerry 인증BCP-223시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.


ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고BlackBerry BCP-223자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서BlackBerry BCP-223덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: BCP-223

시험 이름: BlackBerry (Supporting a BlackBerry Enterprise Server v5.0 in a Microsoft Exchange Environment)

ITExamDump의 BlackBerry인증 BCP-223덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.


BlackBerry인증BCP-223시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 BlackBerry인증BCP-223덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한BlackBerry인증BCP-223시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으BlackBerry인증BCP-223덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.


요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.BlackBerry BCP-223시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는BlackBerry BCP-223덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.


BCP-223 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-223.html


NO.1 Which are the minimum supported BlackBerry Enterprise Server versions which can be upgraded to
BlackBerry Enterprise Server version 5.0? (Choose one.)
A. 4.0 SP3 or later and 4.1 SP4 or later
B. 4.0 SP3 or later and 4.1 SP6 or later
C. 4.0 SP5 or later and 4.1 SP4 or later
D. 4.0 SP5 or later and 4.1 SP6 or later
E. 4.0 SP7 and 4.1 SP4 or later
F. 4.0 SP7 and 4.1 SP6 or later
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-223   BCP-223자격증   BCP-223   BCP-223 dumps

NO.2 A BlackBerry device user is trying to send an email message but is receiving the following error when
trying to send: Failure at Service. The user is unable to send PIN messages as well. They are able to
make phone calls from the BlackBerry device. No other user on the BlackBerry Enterprise Server is
having this issue. What could a system administrator do to troubleshoot this issue? (Choose one.)
A. Restart the BlackBerry Controller Service to force a mailboxrescan
B. Associate the user's PIN number back into the database for the users information
C. Contact the service provider to ensure the correct data provisioning for the user
D. Wipe the BlackBerry device and complete and enterprise activation process
E. Ensure the Send As permission is set in Active Directory for this user
Answer: E

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-223   BCP-223자료   BCP-223자료

NO.3 Which of the following components is responsible for performing wireless calendar
synchronization? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry Synchronization Service
B. BlackBerry Messaging Agent
C. BlackBerry MailStore Service
D. BlackBerry Controller Service
E. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-223   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.4 By default how long will the enterprise activation password last before it expires within the BlackBerry
Administration Service? (Choose one.)
A. 1 hour
B. 12 hours
C. 24 hours
D. 48 hours
E. 7 days
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-223 dump   BCP-223최신덤프   BCP-223인증   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.5 IT policies are assigned for the BlackBerry Enterprise Server at multiple levels. When there are
overlaps what level of the IT policy takes priority? (Choose one.)
A. User
B. Group
C. Server
D. Domain
E. Corporate
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-223   BCP-223 dumps   BCP-223최신덤프   BCP-223

NO.6 Which two methods can be used to directly access the Windows Event Log to review them for errors?
(Choose two.)
A. Internet Explorer
B. Windows Control Panel
C. Windows Run command
D. BlackBerry Configuration Tool
E. BlackBerry Administration Service
Answer: B,C

BlackBerry dump   BCP-223 pdf   BCP-223자료   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.7 Which of the following ule Types?define a change in the data for an item being monitored by the
BlackBerry Monitoring Service? (ChooseWhich of the following ?ule Types?define a change in the data
for an item being monitored by the BlackBerry Monitoring Service? (Choose three.)
A. Value Based Rule
B. Time Based Rule
C. Trigger Based Rule
D. Action Based Rule
E. Duration Based Rule
Answer: A,B,E

BlackBerry자료   BCP-223인증   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.8 A system administrator has applied Service Pack 1 to the Microsoft Office Communicator Server 2007.
The system administrator decides to restart the BlackBerry Collaboration Service. What will be the effect
on the BlackBerry device users that are currently logged in to the Microsoft Office Communicator client?
(Choose one.)
A. The users will not notice any difference
B. The connection will appear slow while the service restarts
C. The contacts will temporarily be lost in the Microsoft Office Communicator client
D. The current session will be dropped and the users will have to log in again
E. The users will not be able to send messages
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-223덤프   BCP-223 pdf

NO.9 While provisioning a new BlackBerry device for a user, the following error is displayed: An error has
occurred. Please contact your System Administrator. When reviewing the logs the following is located:
User is not authorized for BlackBerry services What could be the cause of the issue? (Choose one.)
A. The user account needs to be assigned to a user group
B. The PIN needs to be added to the Approved PIN list in the Enterprise Service Policy
C. A security wipe must be performed on the BlackBerry device prior to starting the enterprise activation
process
D. Enterprise Server Policy needs to be enabled on the BlackBerry Enterprise Server
E. An IT policy must be assigned to the newly created user account
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-223 dump   BCP-223 dumps   BCP-223   BCP-223 pdf

NO.10 Which BlackBerry Enterprise Server components can be installed on remote computers; separate from
the BlackBerry Enterprise Server? (Choose three.)
A. BlackBerry Controller Service
B. BlackBerry Administration Service
C. BlackBerry MDS Integration Service
D. BlackBerry Dispatcher Service
E. BlackBerry Monitoring Service
F. BlackBerry Alert Service
Answer: B,C,E

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-223기출문제   BCP-223인증   BCP-223시험문제

NO.11 Which BlackBerry Router Service configuration must be done before performing a wireless enterprise
activation over Wi-Fi ? (Choose one.)
A. Ensure the BlackBerry Router Service is not installed remotely
B. Ensure the BlackBerry Router Service has appropriate permissions to Microsoft SQL Server
C. Ensure the BlackBerry Router Service has appropriate permissions to the mailbox
D. Ensure the BlackBerry Router Service is configured to listen on port 8080
E. Verify the setting Permit wireless activation in your WLAN environment is enabled
Answer: E

BlackBerry pdf   BCP-223 dump   BCP-223최신덤프   BCP-223인증   BCP-223

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Click the Task button to open this item. Once you have completed this item and have selected Done, you
may click Next to proceed to the next item.
Answer:

NO.13 How can a support representative assign a custom enterprise activation password to a BlackBerry
device user? (Choose one.)
A. Generate an activation email through the BlackBerry Administration Service
B. Assign a custom password through the IT policy assigned to the user
C. Send a PIN message to the user containing the custom password
D. Specify an activation password through the BlackBerry Administration Service
E. Assign the password to the PIN through the Enterprise Service Policy
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-223 dump   BCP-223   BCP-223기출문제   BCP-223

NO.14 What happens to the activation email message after the BlackBerry Messaging Agent has retrieved it
from the mailbox? (Choose one.)
A. Email message is marked as read
B. Email message is moved to the Sent folder
C. Email message remains in the Inbox unread
D. Email message is removed from the Inbox
E. Email message is filed to the BlackBerry folder in the mailbox
Answer: D

BlackBerry인증   BCP-223   BCP-223   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.15 What icon is displayed in the menus on the BlackBerry device to indicate that an option has been
disabled by an IT policy? (Choose one.)
A. Red Padlock
B. Red ?Red ?
C. Black ?Black ?
D. Black Padlock
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.16 DRAG DROP
Click the Task button to open this item. Once you have completed this item and have selected Done, you
may click Next to proceed to the next item.
Answer:

NO.17 Which one of the following is the correct registry path to the BlackBerry Configuration Database
information? (Choose one.)
A. HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\ResearchIn Motion\BlackBerry Enterprise
Server\Database\
B. HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\ResearchIn Motion\BlackBerry Enterprise Server\
C. HKEY_LOCAL_USER\SOFTWARE\ResearchIn Motion\BlackBerry Enterprise
Server\Database\
D. This information is not stored in the registry
Answer: A

BlackBerry   BCP-223덤프   BCP-223   BCP-223   BCP-223시험문제

NO.18 Which of the following are two pieces of information required when configuring a remote component
for high availability? (Choose two.)
A. IP address
B. Fully Qualified Host Name
C. High Availability Pool Name
D. NetBios Name
E. DNS Alias
Answer: B,C

BlackBerry   BCP-223기출문제   BCP-223인증   BCP-223   BCP-223

NO.19 A system administrator runs daily reports on BlackBerry device users with the BlackBerry Monitoring
Service. The system administrator notices that the pending count for 2 out of 30 users is increasing. How
can the system administrator verify the two users are able to establish a data connection for email
message flow? (Choose two.)
A. Produce another daily report to verify that pending count will decrease
B. Send a PIN message to the two affected users
C. Check the application log for any errors for the two users
D. Remove and re-add the two users and start the BlackBerry Enterprise Server services
E. Verify the port 3101 is open on the firewall
Answer: B,C

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-223   BCP-223   BCP-223인증

NO.20 A system administrator attempts to start the BlackBerry Enterprise Server services but receives the
following error message: System Error 1069 has occurred. What could be the possible cause for this error?
(Choose one.)
A. The system administrator is logged into the computer with the wrong account
B. The BlackBerry Enterprise Server services are starting with the local system account
C. The system administrator has not been assigned to the Enterprise Administrator roleThe
system administrator has not been assigned to the Enterprise Administrator?role
D. The BlackBerry Enterprise Server services are trying to login with the incorrect login information
E. The Microsoft SQL and Microsoft Exchange services are not started on the remote computer
Answer: D

BlackBerry   BCP-223   BCP-223시험문제   BCP-223

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 BlackBerry 인증BCP-223시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 BlackBerry 인증BCP-223시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는BlackBerry 인증BCP-223덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며BlackBerry 인증BCP-223시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기