네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Apple 인증9L0-964시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Apple 인증9L0-964시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.
Apple인증 9L0-964덤프로Apple시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Apple인증 9L0-964시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-964덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-964덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-964덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Apple 9L0-964인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Apple 9L0-964인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft9L0-964인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Apple 9L0-964인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.
네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Apple인증 9L0-964시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Apple인증 9L0-964덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Apple인증 9L0-964덤프에는Apple인증 9L0-964시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Apple인증 9L0-964시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이Apple인증9L0-964시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는Apple인증9L0-964테스트버전과Apple인증9L0-964문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의Apple인증9L0-964시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-964
시험 이름: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)
9L0-964 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-964.html
NO.1 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-964자격증 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964시험문제
NO.2 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 pdf 9L0-964
NO.3 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE
Apple최신덤프 9L0-964 9L0-964자격증 9L0-964
NO.4 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964시험문제 9L0-964덤프 9L0-964기출문제
NO.5 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C
Apple자료 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.6 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964인증
NO.7 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.8 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A
Apple최신덤프 9L0-964 9L0-964자격증 9L0-964 9L0-964자료
NO.9 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C
Apple자료 9L0-964인증 9L0-964 pdf
NO.10 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964최신덤프 9L0-964최신덤프 9L0-964 pdf
NO.11 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B
Apple 9L0-964인증 9L0-964인증 9L0-964
NO.12 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964기출문제 9L0-964 9L0-964
NO.13 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE
Apple 9L0-964 pdf 9L0-964 pdf 9L0-964
NO.14 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B
Apple 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964덤프
NO.15 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC
Apple인증 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964 9L0-964자료
지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중Apple 9L0-964인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기