2013년 8월 2일 금요일

Adobe 9A0-327 최신덤프

모두 아시다시피Adobe 9A0-327인증시험은 업계여서도 아주 큰 비중을 차지할만큼 큰 시험입니다. 하지만 문제는 어덯게 이 시험을 패스할것이냐이죠.Adobe 9A0-327인증시험패스하기는 너무 힘들기 때문입니다. 다른사이트에 있는 자료들도 솔직히 모두 정확성이 떨어지는건 사실입니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 IT인증시험준비중인 모든분들한테 필요한 자료를 제공할수 있습니디. 그리고 중요한건 우리의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스하실수 있습니다.


근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-327시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Adobe인증 9A0-327시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Adobe인증 9A0-327덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: 9A0-327

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe CQ 5.5 Component Developer ACE Exam)

우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Adobe 9A0-327인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Adobe 9A0-327인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Adobe 9A0-327시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Adobe 9A0-327인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,


ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Adobe인증9A0-327시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.


영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인Adobe인증 9A0-327시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. Adobe인증 9A0-327시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-327덤프는 Adobe인증 9A0-327시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.


IT업계에 종사하는 분들은 치열한 경쟁을 많이 느낄것입니다. 치열한 경쟁속에서 자신의 위치를 보장하는 길은 더 많이 배우고 더 많이 노력하는것 뿐입니다.국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 제일 중요한 부분이 아닌가 싶기도 합니다. 다른 분이 없는 자격증을 내가 소유하고 있다는 생각만 해도 뭔가 안전감이 느껴지지 않나요? 더는 시간낭비하지 말고ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-327덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-327시험에 도전해보세요.


9A0-327 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-327.html


NO.1 You created a site /project/en and want to add language sites /de and /fr. What is the best
practice
to create the additional language sites?
A. Use the WCM console to copy and paste from /en.
B. Use the Language Copy tool.
C. Create a workflow with a custom process step that creates the according language pages
whenever you create a new /en page.
D. Create and download a CQ package containing the /en site. Open the zip file and rename the
/en folder to /fr or /de, then reinstall the package.
Answer: B

Adobe pdf   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327 dumps

NO.2 Which OSGi configuration settings take over precedence on start-up?
A. Any .config files from <cq-installation-dir>/crx-quickstart/launchpad/config/* on the local file
system.
B. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/install.
C. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /apps/*/config.
D. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/config.
Answer: C

Adobe pdf   9A0-327자료   9A0-327 pdf   9A0-327   9A0-327 dumps   9A0-327

NO.3 Which is the correct way to get the ValueMap of a resource?
A. resourceResolver.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
B. resource.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
C. currentNode.getValueMap()
D. currentPage.getValueMap()
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-327   9A0-327

NO.4 Given the service reference properties set in a servlet:
@Properties({
@Property(name="sling.servlet.resourceType",? value="myApp/myResource"),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.selectors", value={"img","pdf"}),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.paths", ? value={"/apps/myApp/mypdf","/libs/sling/myimg"})
})
Which properties will the servlet take into consideration when it is being registered?
A. All the properties, resourceType, selectors and paths.
B. Only the sling.servlet.resourceType
C. Only the sling.servlet.selectors
D. Only the sling.servlet.paths
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-327최신덤프   9A0-327   9A0-327 dumps   9A0-327최신덤프

NO.5 Which access control policies does the JCR Session define to manage nodes?
A. Privileges to access the JCR workspace.
B. Permissions to access the JCR repository.
C. Capabilities to traverse the JCR repository.
D. A list of node locks in the JCR workspace.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327

NO.6 Which is the correct JSP Tag Library Directive to include the standard CQ Tag Library?
A. <%@taglib prefix="cq" uri="http://www.day.com/taglibs/cq/1.0" %>
B. <%@include file="/libs/foundation/global.jsp" %>
C. <%@taglib prefix="sling" uri="http://sling.apache.org/taglibs/sling/1.0" %>
D. <%@page import ="com.day.cq.wcm.api"%>
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327덤프   9A0-327

NO.7 How do you specify dependencies for your CQ HTML client library?
A. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the client library root node, containing the
value of the dependent client libraries' categories.
B. In the js.txt file specify the path to the client library folder where the dependent files are located.
C. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the template definition containing the value of
the dependent client libraries root path.
D. Specify the dependencies as path attributes in the <cq:includeClientLib> tag.
Answer: A

Adobe dump   9A0-327 dump   9A0-327 pdf   9A0-327기출문제

NO.8 What is the purpose of sending values as selectors in the URL instead of sending them as
query
parameters?
A. To avoid caching the response in the Web server.
B. To enable the response to be cached in the Web server.
C. To avoid creating a session object in the application server.
D. To improve security.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327기출문제

NO.9 When does CQ automatically create a version in a default CQ installation (author and publish
instance)?
A. When content in an author instance is modified and saved
B. When content in an author instance is activated to a publish instance
C. After building a package that includes modified and saved content in author instance
D. After saving changes to a template configuration or after saving code changes of a component
script
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-327 dump   9A0-327 dumps

NO.10 In your CQ Component script you want to read a property value which has been created with
a
design dialog. How can you get the value?
A. String data = properties.get(propertyName,"");
B. String data = currentNode.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
C. String data = currentPage.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
D. String data = currentStyle.get(propertyName,"");
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327인증   9A0-327   9A0-327자격증

IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-327덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-327덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기