ITExamDump의 Adobe인증9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Adobe인증9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
Adobe 인증 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.
우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.
우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031합습자료로Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의Adobe 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.
ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Adobe인증 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031시험에 도전해보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-096
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe AfterEffects CS4 Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-090
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Dreamweaver CS4 ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-086
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe InDesign CS4 Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-036
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe PhotoShop CS ACE Exam)
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-031
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop 7.0 Product Proficiency Exam)
우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로Adobe인증9A0-096 9A0-090 9A0-086 9A0-036 9A0-031시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
9A0-036 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-036.html
NO.1 You have saved as selection as a channel. You now want to load and reuse the selection.
What should you do?
A.drag the alpha channel into the image window
B.Alt (Windows) or Option (Mac OS) click on the alpha channel
C.Ctrl (Windows) or Command (Mac OS)click on the alpha channel
D.Right-click (Windows) or Control-click (Mac OS) on the channel and choose Load Channel as Selection
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-036기출문제 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036덤프
NO.2 What would you most likely need to do afterresamplinga 20 megabyte image to 100 kilobytes using
BicubicInterpolation?
A.Blur
B.Sharpen
C.Add Noise
D.Auto Levels
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-036 dump 9A0-036최신덤프 9A0-036 9A0-036자료
NO.3 You have created several custom contours for Drop Shadow effects. You want to save the custom
contours as a set while maintaining the default contours.
What should you do?
A.from the Styles palette menu, choose Save Styles
B.from the Layer palette menu, choose New Layer Set
C.in the Preset Manager dialog box, select the contours and click on Save Set
D.whileediting contours in the Layer Style dialog box, choose Save Contours from the fly-out menu.
Answer: C
Adobe dump 9A0-036기출문제 9A0-036 9A0-036인증 9A0-036자료
NO.4 You have created a rough selection of an object in your image. You want to refine the selection by suing
quick mask with its default settings and the Brush tool.
Which statement is true?
A.Painting with white adds to the selection
B.Painting with black adds to the selection.
C.The opacity setting of the brush is irrelevant.
D.The foreground color must be either black or white.
Answer: A
Adobe기출문제 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036 dumps
NO.5 You have selected the Type tool. You want to create a new type layer overlapping a previous one.
What should you do?
A.double click with the Type tool
B.hold down the Shift key as you click with the Type tool
C.holddown the Option (Mac OS) or Alt (Windows) key as you click with the Type tool.
D.Hold down the Command (Mac OS) or Ctrl (Windows) key as you click withtheTypetool.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-036시험문제 9A0-036자료 9A0-036
NO.6 You are suing the Pattern Stamp tool to paint in your image.
Which tool option ensures that the pattern is applied continuously, rather than from the initial sampling
point, regardless of how many times you stop and resume painting with the pattern?
A.Flow
B.Aligned
C.Impressionist
D.Protect Texture
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-036인증 9A0-036자격증 9A0-036 pdf 9A0-036
NO.7 You are recording an action. During its playback, you want an image's magnification to be adjusted to fit
the image on screen.
What should you do?
A.choose View > Fit on Screen
B.when you get to the point for the magnification change, choose View > Fit on Screen
C.use the Insert Menu Item command from the Action palette menu, then choose View > Actual Pixels
D.Use the Insert Menu Item command from the Action palette menu, then choose View > Fit on Screen
Answer: D
Adobe자격증 9A0-036인증 9A0-036 9A0-036
NO.8 Which option in the Auto Color Correction Options dialog box preserves the overall color relationship
while making highlights appear lighter and shadows appear darker?
A.Snap NeutralMidtones
B.Find Dark & Light Colors
C.Enhance Per Channel Contrast
D.Enhance Monochromatic Contrast
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036
NO.9 Exhibit.
You have created type on a path. You want to move the type along the path.
Which tool (s) should you sue to drag the type?
A.Move tool
B.Path Type tool
C.Horizontal or Vertical Type tool
D.Path Selection or Direct Selection tool
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036 9A0-036기출문제 9A0-036
NO.10 Exhibit.
Which Character palette option controls kerning?
A.A
B.B
C.C
D.D
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036 9A0-036시험문제
NO.11 Which parameter can you monitor in the Status Bar?
A.the name of the active layer
B.the document's color profile
C.the name of the active document
D.the document's modification date
Answer: B
Adobe인증 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036최신덤프
NO.12 Which option from the Brushes palette allows you to determine the number and placement of marks in a
stroke?
A.Texture
B.Scattering
C.Shape Dynamics
D.Brush Tip Shapes
Answer: B
Adobe자료 9A0-036자료 9A0-036 dumps
NO.13 You are working in the Levels dialog box. The pixels in the image cover a range from 0-220. You want to
increase the contrast in the highlight areas of the image.
What should you do?
A.increase the value for the black Input Level
B.decrease the value for the white Input Level
C.increase the value for the black Output Level
D.decrease the value for the white Output Level
Answer: B
Adobe자료 9A0-036 9A0-036 dump
NO.14 Which items are saved as part of a workspace?
A.tool settings and palette positions
B.tool settings and keyboard shortcuts
C.palette positions and keyboard shortcuts
D.the positions of all open palettes and the toolbox
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036기출문제 9A0-036
NO.15 You want to modify the tonal range of an image without permanently affecting the pixels.
What should you do?
A.use Variations
B.use Auto Levels
C.use a layer style
D.use an adjustment layer
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036자격증
NO.16 Which layer parameter can be saved when creating a Layer Comp?
A.layer styles
B.layer opacity
C.layer stacking order
D.layer blending mode
Answer: A
Adobe자격증 9A0-036자격증 9A0-036덤프 9A0-036
NO.17 Exhibit.
Which tool can completely eliminate the white pixels in the background of the image shown in the exhibit
with a single click?
A.Eraser
B.Extract
C.Magic Eraser
D.Color Replacement
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036자료 9A0-036
NO.18 You want to paint a layer by using the Brush tool with an opacity setting of 50%.
Where do you change the opacity setting?
A.Status Bar
B.Layer palette
C.Brushes palette
D.Tool Options Bar
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-036 dump 9A0-036
NO.19 Exhibit.
In the exhibit, which gradient was used to create the result to the right?
A.Angle Gradient
B.Redial Gradient
C.Diamond Gradient
D.Reflected Gradient
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036 9A0-036 dump 9A0-036덤프
NO.20 Exhibit.
The three images in the exhibit were scanned together. You apply the File>Automate>Crop and
Straighten Photos command.
What is the result?
A.A separate layer is created for each image, excluding the white border, and each is rotated to correct for
its
crookedness.
B.A separate layer is created for each image, including some white border, and each is rotated to correct for
its
crookedness.
C.A separate document is created for each image, excluding the white border, and each is rotated to correct
for
its crookedness.
D.A separate document is created for each image, including some white border, and each is rotated to correct
for its crookedness.
Answer: C
Adobe pdf 9A0-036자격증 9A0-036 pdf 9A0-036 dumps
NO.21 You are using the Shadow/Highlight command to correct an underexposed image.
Which value determines the scale size for corrections?
A.Radius
B.Amount
C.Tonal Width
D.MidtoneContrast
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-036자료 9A0-036최신덤프 9A0-036 9A0-036자격증
NO.22 You have a photo of a green leaf. The leaf is in sharp focus and is against a blurred green background.
You want to make a selection that follows the contour of the leaf.
What should you do?
A.use the Find Edges filter
B.use the Magic Wand tool
C.use the Magnetic Lasso tool
D.choose Select >ColorRange
Answer: C
Adobe시험문제 9A0-036 9A0-036 dump 9A0-036 9A0-036기출문제
NO.23 Exhibit.
You want to create a shape layer by drawing in a freeform manner.
Which two buttons from the Vector Tools Options Bar should you choose? (Choose two.)
A.A
B.B
C.C
D.D
E.E
Answer: A, D
Adobe 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036 9A0-036자격증 9A0-036최신덤프
NO.24 You want to crate a diagonal elliptical marquee.
What should you do?
A.hold down the spacebar and rotate the marquee while dragging with the Elliptical Marquee tool
B.create a marquee with the Elliptical Marquee tool, then rotate it by choosing Edit > Free Transform
C.create a marquee with the Elliptical Marquee tool, then rotate it by choosing Select > Transform Selection
D.While dragging with the Elliptical Marquee tool, hold down Alt (Windows) or Option (Mac OS) and rotate
the marquee
Answer: C
Adobe인증 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036
NO.25 An overexposed photograph has nearly no detail in its highlights, but otherwise has acceptable tonal
balance.
Which option from the Image > Adjustments menu should you use to reveal the details in the highlights?
A.Gradient Map
B.Channel Mixer
C.Shadow/Highlight
D.Brightness/Contrast
Answer: C
Adobe dump 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036
NO.26 You have made a feathered selection. You then repeatedly fill the selected area with different colors.
Which statement is true?
A.Traces of the earlier color fills remain at the feathered edges of the selection.
B.At the feathered edges of the selection only the image's luminosityareaffected, not its hue or saturation.
C.At the feathered edges of the selection only the image's hue and saturation area affected, not its
luminosity.
D.Though fading in opacity at the feathered edges of the selection, the newer fills completely overwrite the
earlier ones.
Answer: A
Adobe pdf 9A0-036 9A0-036덤프 9A0-036 9A0-036
NO.27 You are applying an action to a group of images using the Batch command. The action contains a SaveAs
TIFF command, with specific options chosen. You want the processed files to be saved with those options,
but to be renamed.
Which two options in the Batch dialog box should you choose? (Choose two.)
A.Batch Rename
B.Destination: Folder
C.Include All Subfolders
D.Destination: Save and Close
E.Override Action "Save As" Commands
Answer: AB
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-036 9A0-036최신덤프 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036시험문제
NO.28 Exhibit.
In the exhibit, what does the icon on the left indicate?
A.that the action is currently being recorded
B.that all the steps in the action offer the user a dialog box
C.that one or more, but not all, steps in the action offer the user a dialog box
D.that the action is currently paused in playback, waiting for a response from the user
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036 9A0-036덤프
NO.29 You are trying to lighten only the darkest shadows in an image by choosing Image > Adjustments >
Shadow/Highlight. You notice that lighter areas are being affected as well.
What should you do?
A.increase the Radius setting
B.decrease the Radius setting
C.increase the Tonal Width setting
D.decrease the Tonal Width setting
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-036 pdf 9A0-036 dumps 9A0-036시험문제
NO.30 You have been editing an image. You want to restore certain small areas of the image to their condition
before your last several edits.
Which tool or command should you use?
A.Eraser tool
B.Edit > Undo
C.History Brush tool
D.Edit > Step Backward
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-036 9A0-036
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기