ITExamDump전문가들은SAP C_TSCM52_64인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.SAP C_TSCM52_64인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게SAP C_TSCM52_64인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다
현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,SAP C_TSCM52_64자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은SAP C_TSCM52_64관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한SAP C_TSCM52_64문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는SAP C_TSCM52_64문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.
ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64 덤프는 수많은 시험준비 공부자료 중 가장 믿음직합니다. ITExamDump의 인지도는 업계에 널리 알려져 있습니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프로SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패스한 분이 너무나도 많습니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프는 실제SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 제작한 최신버전 덤프로서 시험패스율이 100%에 달합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM52_64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09
SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64시험문제가 업데이트되면SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.
C_TSCM52_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM52_64.html
NO.1 Which of the following elements belong to warehouse stock available for MRP in net requirement
calculation? (Choose three.)
A. Warehouse stock
B. On-order stock
C. Reorder point
D. Non-valuated goods receipt blocked stock
E. Fixed purchase requisitions
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C_TSCM52_64자료 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 dumps
NO.2 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization".?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM52_64인증 C_TSCM52_64기출문제 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64
NO.3 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B
SAP덤프 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 dump C_TSCM52_64
NO.4 You want to post a goods issue from stock in quality inspection. In which of the following cases is this
possible? (Choose two.)
A. Withdrawal for scrapping
B. Withdrawal for inspection sample
C. Withdrawal for a reservation
D. Withdrawal for a cost center
Answer: A,B
SAP시험문제 C_TSCM52_64 dumps C_TSCM52_64자격증 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64
NO.5 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
Answer: A,C,D
SAP dumps C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64
NO.6 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 pdf C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64인증 C_TSCM52_64자격증
NO.7 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In the future,
you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups, valuation
classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles to the
new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to the new
material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles to the
new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the advertising
articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64
NO.8 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM52_64덤프 C_TSCM52_64
NO.9 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of material
group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to material group
4711
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 dump
NO.10 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase requisitions
with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements in requirements
planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of supply in the
source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item using
"Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor" indicator in
the record.
Answer: A,C
SAP자격증 C_TSCM52_64자격증 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 dump
NO.11 Which of the following is a prerequisite for transfer postings between two materials ("material to
material")?
A. The materials being transferred must have the same valuation class.
B. The materials being transferred must have the same material type.
C. The materials being transferred must have the same material group.
D. The materials being transferred must have the same base unit of measure.
Answer: D
SAP pdf C_TSCM52_64최신덤프 C_TSCM52_64자료 C_TSCM52_64기출문제 C_TSCM52_64시험문제
NO.12 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date and quantity.
To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A
SAP dump C_TSCM52_64기출문제 C_TSCM52_64
NO.13 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64 C_TSCM52_64
NO.14 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing? (Choose two.)
A. The transactions in which a movement type can be used
B. The reversal movement types for a movement type
C. The quantity and value updates for postings with a movement type
D. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with a
movement type
Answer: A,B
SAP시험문제 C_TSCM52_64덤프 C_TSCM52_64시험문제 C_TSCM52_64덤프 C_TSCM52_64
NO.15 In which of the following cases is the goods receipt always posted as non-valuated?
A. Goods receipt for initial stock entry
B. Goods receipt to the stock of material provided to vendor
C. Goods receipt for a free-of-charge delivery
D. Goods receipt to the consignment stock
Answer: D
SAP인증 C_TSCM52_64자료 C_TSCM52_64자료
ITexamdump의 70-561덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-504덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ICBB시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ACMA_6.1시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기