2013년 12월 10일 화요일

도비 SAP C_EPMBPC_70 시험

ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고SAP C_EPMBPC_70자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서SAP C_EPMBPC_70덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.

SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.

시험 번호/코드: C_EPMBPC_70
시험 이름: SAP (Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09

ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프는SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로SAP C_EPMBPC_70시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.

SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70덤프에는SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. SAP인증 C_EPMBPC_70시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

ITExamDump는SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이SAP C_EPMBPC_70인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C_EPMBPC_70덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

C_EPMBPC_70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_EPMBPC_70.html

NO.1 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.2 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 dump   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 dumps

NO.3 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E

SAP시험문제   C_EPMBPC_70 pdf   C_EPMBPC_70 dump   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.4 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A

SAP자격증   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.5 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70시험문제   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.6 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70덤프   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70기출문제

NO.7 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70덤프   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.8 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프   C_EPMBPC_70 pdf   C_EPMBPC_70자격증

NO.9 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C

SAP dump   C_EPMBPC_70 pdf   C_EPMBPC_70자격증   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.10 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C

SAP인증   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 dump   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.11 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B

SAP인증   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70 pdf   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.12 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70 pdf   C_EPMBPC_70덤프   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70최신덤프

NO.13 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D

SAP dump   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70인증   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.14 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70   C_EPMBPC_70

NO.15 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C

SAP   C_EPMBPC_70 dumps   C_EPMBPC_70

ITexamdump의 HP2-K34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-156덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-321시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-684시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-145시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_EPMBPC_70.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기