2013년 12월 9일 월요일

HP 인증 HP2-N32 덤프

현재HP HP2-N32인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게HP인증 HP2-N32시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로HP HP2-N32인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려져 있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여 HP 인증HP2-N32 관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. HP 인증HP2-N32 도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 IT인증시험 자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제품은 100%통과율을 자랑하고 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-N32시험이 어려워 자격증 취득을 망설이는 분들이 많습니다. ITExamDump가 있으면 이런 걱정은 하지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N32덤프로 시험을 한방에 통과하여 승진이나 연봉인상에 도움되는 자격증을 취득합시다.

HP인증 HP2-N32시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? HP인증 HP2-N32시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N32덤프와의 근사한 만남이HP인증 HP2-N32패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N32덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

HP인증 HP2-N32시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 HP 인증HP2-N32시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 HP 인증HP2-N32시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. HP 인증HP2-N32시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의HP 인증HP2-N32시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-N32
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Application Lifecycle Management Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 55 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-N32시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에HP인증HP2-N32시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.

HP2-N32 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N32.html

NO.1 What is the key business challenge that drives the need for tight and real-time control over
the application development, test, and release cycle.?
A. Businesses require up-to-date information regarding intellectual property and attrition.
B. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
C. An agile and modern world requires modernized and fast applications.
D. Mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively.
Answer: B

HP   HP2-N32기출문제   HP2-N32   HP2-N32덤프   HP2-N32기출문제

NO.2 Which business challenges are relevant to requirements management? (Select three.)
A. Forty percent of project budgets are wasted due to poor requirements.
B. There is a lack of visibility and traceability throughout application lifecycle.
C. The VP of Apps needs a way to visualize the state of application quality.
D. There is no single system of record for requirements definition and management. Business
analysts
need a way to prototype my applications.
E. Development is not linked into the application lifecycle.
Answer: A,B,C

HP자료   HP2-N32   HP2-N32기출문제   HP2-N32자료

NO.3 Why is enterprise release planning and tracking so important for today's business processes?
A. because mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively
B. because businesses need to enforce standardization and compliance
C. because of budget constraints
D. because business initiatives cross multiple applications
Answer: B

HP   HP2-N32시험문제   HP2-N32 dumps

NO.4 What are the key business and IT challenges faced by application delivery organizations with
respect to quality management? (Select three.)
A. improvement of time to market
B. disaster recovery and availability
C. difficulty in managing heterogeneous environments
D. mitigate risk
E. elimination of rework and cost across the enterprise
F. rapidly-growing cloud adoption and virtualization
Answer: C,D,E

HP   HP2-N32   HP2-N32   HP2-N32덤프

NO.5 Which IT/business challenges are relevant to development management? (Select three.)
A. Different development methodologies are needed.
B. A variety of development tools are needed.
C. Heterogeneous environments are extremely difficult to manage.
D. Application teams are distributed.
E. Mobile computing is rapidly growing and must be managed effectively.
F. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
Answer: A,B,C

HP   HP2-N32인증   HP2-N32자격증   HP2-N32자격증

NO.6 What are the key terms associated with composite applications? (Select two.)
A. Automatic maintenance
B. Shared services
C. Application sensitive storage management
D. Virtualization
E. Provider-consumer
Answer: B,D,E

HP   HP2-N32 dumps   HP2-N32   HP2-N32최신덤프

NO.7 What is another name for an application that supports a business service or process using
components from two or more separate applications?
A. enterprise application
B. desktop application
C. composite application
D. commercial off-the-shelf (COTS) application
Answer: C

HP   HP2-N32   HP2-N32

NO.8 Which challenges have an impact on IT success when delivering applications with predictable
quality in a timely fashion? (Select three.)
A. dependency
B. limited access
C. visibility
D. reliability
E. focus
F. high availability
Answer: D,E,F

HP   HP2-N32   HP2-N32   HP2-N32 dumps

NO.9 What are the common development methodologies currently in use? (Select three.)
A. scrum
B. ruck
C. agile
D. vigorous
E. waterfall
F. fountain
Answer: C,D,E

HP dump   HP2-N32인증   HP2-N32   HP2-N32   HP2-N32자료

NO.10 What are the challenges in ensuring better, faster outcomes for application delivery? (Select
three.)
A. change readiness
B. real time visibility into rapid change
C. quality
D. network performance
E. predictability
F. server power and cooling consumption
Answer: B,C,E

HP   HP2-N32 dumps   HP2-N32   HP2-N32시험문제

ITexamdump의 70-481덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-467덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP-510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-061시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-283시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N32.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기