2013년 7월 10일 수요일

Tibco TB0-121 최신덤프

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Tibco인증 TB0-121시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Tibco인증 TB0-121시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Tibco인증 TB0-121 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Tibco인증 TB0-121덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Tibco인증 TB0-121덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.


ITExamDump에서 Tibco인증 TB0-121덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Tibco인증 TB0-121덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump의 Tibco인증 TB0-121덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.Tibco인증 TB0-121시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: TB0-121

시험 이름: Tibco (TIBCO ActiveMatrix BPM Solution Designer)

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Tibco TB0-121자료를 제공하며 여러분의Tibco TB0-121인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


TB0-121 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/TB0-121.html


NO.1 Which requirement must be met by User tasks that are chained together?
A. They must be offered to different participants.
B. They must have Offer to All as their distribution strategy.
C. They must have Offer to One as their distribution strategy.
D. They must be allocated to different participants.
Answer: B

Tibco자료   TB0-121   TB0-121 pdf   TB0-121

NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two options are available when adding a binding to a form parameter in TIBCO Business Studio?
(Choose two.)
A. Is Updated By
B. Synchronizes With
C. Externally Updated
D. Scripted
Answer: A,B

Tibco자격증   TB0-121시험문제   TB0-121자격증   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.3 Which statement is true when the User task's specified distribution method is Offer to All?
A. The work item is available to all users who are members of the specified organizational entity.
B. The work item is distributed to, and completed by all members of the specified organizational entity.
C. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in strict rotational order.
D. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in random order.
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-121자료   TB0-121자료   TB0-121기출문제   TB0-121

NO.4 What are two uses of form bindings? (Choose two.)
A. To update a control property, based on a control value
B. To associate a rule with a private or shared action
C. To associate a control value with a form parameter
D. To update a rule, based on a form event
E. To allow an action to be shared with multiple rules
Answer: A,C

Tibco   TB0-121 dump   TB0-121

NO.5 When importing processes, what are two supported import formats in TIBCO Business Studio? (Choose
two.)
A. BST
B. Archive
C. XFR
D. MAA
Answer: A,C

Tibco   TB0-121인증   TB0-121

NO.6 Which two statements are true about Organization Models? (Choose two.)
A. They can be configured against multiple LDAPs.
B. They cannot be deployed independently of BPM applications.
C. They are optional if the BPM application is fully automated.
D. They can be shared by multiple BPM applications.
Answer: B,C

Tibco자격증   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.7 Which two statements are true about scripts? (Choose two.)
A. A script can be associated with a multi-instance task.
B. Business analysis capability is required to enter JavaScript to a Script task
C. It is possible to highlight all tasks that contain scripts in a process.
D. A script can be executed on a Start Timer Event.
Answer: B,D

Tibco   TB0-121 dumps   TB0-121

NO.8 Which two types of Work Distribution Models are supported by ActiveMatrix 3PW (Choose two)
A. Pulled Distribution
B. Pushed Distribution
C. Allocated Distribution
D. Random Distribution
Answer: A,B

Tibco자료   TB0-121덤프   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.9 Which type of file is used to deploy processes to the ActiveMatrix BPM server node?
A. DAA
B. EAR
C. JAR
D. MAA
Answer: C

Tibco시험문제   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121인증

NO.10 Which two statements are true about TIBCO Business Studio Asset Central? (Choose two.)
A. It only allows for multiple versions of projects to be retained in the local workspace.
B. It allows for multiple versions of projects to be shared between multiple users via a source control
server
C. It requires that process designers are permanently connected to the source control server.
D. It allows for a project to be checked out of the source control server and modified offline.
Answer: B,D

Tibco dumps   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121자료   TB0-121

NO.11 A process with multiple parallel branches from a single path must converge into a single path. When the
activities in one branch are completed and reach the point of convergence, control must be passed to the
single path without waiting for the other branches to complete.
Which Workflow Control Pattern should be used to achieve this functionality?
A. Structured Discriminator
B. Cancelling Discriminator
C. Structured Synchronizing Merge
D. Multi-Merge
Answer: A

Tibco최신덤프   TB0-121   TB0-121인증   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.12 Which two statements are true when you suspend a process instance? (Choose two.)
A. All work items are suspended, except in a Supervisor Work View.
B. If a work item is open when the process instance is suspended, the work item can still be submitted.
C. All work items remain in an allocated state until the process instance is resumed.
D. All suspended work items become hidden in the work item list.
Answer: A,D

Tibco pdf   TB0-121 dumps   TB0-121

NO.13 DRAG DROP
Match each icon with its description.
Answer:

NO.14 Which two functions are available to the user when using a Supervisor Work View? (Choose two.)
A. Allocate selected work items to self
B. pend selected work items
C. Cancel selected work items
D. Allocate selected work items to offer set
E. Open selected work items
Answer: C,D

Tibco pdf   TB0-121   TB0-121자료

NO.15 Click the Exhibit button.
In this scenario, the Complex Decision / Merge is configured as follows:
Join Type = Continue When 'n' Parallel Flows Arrive
Parallel Split Gateway = Send Requests
Number of Incoming Flow = 3
What happens when the process is run?
A. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
B. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
C. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
D. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. Tibco인증TB0-121시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한Tibco인증TB0-121 덤프를 선택하세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기