2013년 7월 17일 수요일

6201.1 덤프 Avaya 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Avaya인증6201.1시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Avaya인증6201.1 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Avaya인증6201.1시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.


ITExamDump 의 Avaya인증 6201.1시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Avaya인증 6201.1시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Avaya인증 6201.1덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Avaya인증 6201.1덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


시험 번호/코드: 6201.1

시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Contact Center on Avaya Aura(TM) Communication Manager and Avaya Call Management System Implementation Exam)

목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? Avaya인증 6201.1시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6201.1덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 6201.1덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에Avaya인증 6201.1패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.


연구결과에 의하면Avaya인증 6201.1시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 6201.1덤프와 만나면Avaya인증 6201.1시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 6201.1덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Avaya인증 6201.1시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.


6201.1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/6201.1.html


NO.1 A customer just upgraded their CMS to releaseR16 from release Rt4. Theswitch is releaseCM4 and is
not going to be upgraded to CM 6untilnextweek
When the switch is upgraded,what needs to happen before the link will come up using theCM6 protocol?
A. Only the reporting adjunct in the switch needs to be changed to R16 CMS.
B. Only the switch release in the CMS needs to be changed to CM6.
C. Both the reporting adjunctthe switch and the switch release in the CMS need to be updated
D. It is not necessary fareither the reporting adjunct orthe switch release to change.
Answer: C

Avaya   6201.1기출문제   6201.1   6201.1   6201.1 dumps

NO.2 A technician integratesthecustomer snetwork and links the CM reference between CM and CMS is
greater than 24 hours.
Whatcan be done to fix the problem?
A. Shutdown the CMS to the ak prompt level and adjust the BIOS time.
B. Run the script /cms/install/autotime to synchronize the Communication Manager's time to the CMS
C. In. CMS, login as root and use the /cms/datesync command to sync the CMS and CM time.
D. FromSolarislogin as root and use the date command
Answer: B

Avaya dumps   6201.1   6201.1덤프   6201.1자격증   6201.1 dump

NO.3 Which two CommunicationManagerfeatures does the VALcircuit pack support? (Choose two.)
A. Music-an-hold
B. Voice over IP
C. Integrated Announcements
D. Local Announcements
Answer: C,D

Avaya   6201.1   6201.1   6201.1   6201.1   6201.1

NO.4 A customer has purchased 5200 agent licenses and each agent has been assigned at least 3 skills.
Which two values would be a valid Data Storage Allocation entry for "Maximumagents lagged in"?
(Choose two)
A. 10400
B. 15600
C. 100000
D. 500000
Answer: A,B

Avaya최신덤프   6201.1   6201.1자료   6201.1최신덤프

NO.5 In an active non-Expert agent selection (AES) environment, what is each hunt group known as?
A. Agent
B. Split
C. Skill
D. Vector
Answer: C

Avaya기출문제   6201.1   6201.1   6201.1

NO.6 Click theexhibit button
A Miami basedmedical center is defining evacuation procedures for severe weather conditions The center
has decided to plan for two types evacuations, major and minor During a minor evacuation; the center
willstaff only a few medical answer line agents to answer critical callsmajor evacuation the answer line will
not be staffed instead of reaching alive agent, callers willreceive a pre-recordedinformation
Inthe example vector segment, what is represented by the Ein steps 2 and 3?
A. E is a standard vector code for evacuation
B. E has been administered as a Feature Access Code
C. Ehas a vector variable that is changed when an evacuation is required
D. E is assigned to a VDN that routes calls to an evacuation vector
Answer: D

Avaya dump   6201.1   6201.1   6201.1 pdf   6201.1

NO.7 A customer needs helpwith maintaining service leveltargets.
Which Advocate feature will make automated adjustments to overload settings?`
A. Dynamic Threshold Adjustment
B. Service Objective
C. Dynamic Percent Allocation
D. Vector Queuing Priorities
Answer: A

Avaya dump   6201.1 dumps   6201.1   6201.1덤프   6201.1   6201.1인증

NO.8 The Quick Credit call center opened at 8 a.m. on the Friday, the day after a holiday By8:30, the
customer service line had received 6 customercomplaints all1 stemming from calls to the center the day
before. Callers complained thatthey received the all agents are busy
recording but regardlesshow long
they waited, were never answered.
What caused callers to be queued even though the Quick Credit call center was closed onthe holiday?
A. The Communication Manager was down.
B. An agentforgotto log out.
C. The holiday recording was not functioning properly.
D. The holiday was not administered in the holiday tablet
Answer: B

Avaya dump   6201.1자료   6201.1   6201.1 dump   6201.1

NO.9 When connecting the service PC to S8800, the cable connects the System Management Ethernet
connector port.
Which port is used when hooking the monitor to the CMS T5220?
A. SER MGT Port
B. NET MGT Port
C. NET 1Port
D. XVR-300XB port
Answer: A

Avaya인증   6201.1인증   6201.1인증   6201.1 dump   6201.1자격증

NO.10 Toactivate, which three options require an Avaya authorization password? (Choose three)
A. simultaneous CMS Supervisor logins
B. the number of agents thatthe CMS can report on
C. the number of users that can be administered in the CMS
D. the number of ACDs thatthe CMS system can monitor
E. features assigned to each user
Answer: A,D,E

Avaya   6201.1덤프   6201.1 dumps   6201.1시험문제   6201.1

Avaya 6201.1인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Avaya 6201.1시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기