ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-510덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의Oracle인증 1z0-510시험대비자료입니다. Oracle인증 1z0-510덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1z0-510덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
Oracle인증 1z0-510시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Oracle인증 1z0-510시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1z0-510덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.
자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1z0-510
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle ATG Web Commerce 10 Implementation Developer Essentials)
Oracle인증1z0-510시험은 현재 치열한 IT경쟁 속에서 열기는 더욱더 뜨겁습니다. 응시자들도 더욱더 많습니다. 하지만 난이도난 전혀 낮아지지 않고 이지도 어려운 시험입니다. 어쨌든 개인적인 지식 장악도 나 정보기술 등을 테스트하는 시험입니다. 보통은Oracle인증1z0-510시험을 넘기 위해서는 많은 시간과 신경이 필요합니다.
1z0-510 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1z0-510.html
NO.1 What would be the Ground and Expedited shipping prices for an order of a single item with a
price of
15.99 and having a weight of 42 with this configuration (assume no active shipping promotions)?
/atg/commerce/pricing/shippingPricingEngine.Properties: PreCalculators =Calculators/GroundshippingCalculator,\ Calculator/ExpiditedShippingCalculator
postCalculators=calculators/MypostCalculator
/atg/commerce/pricing/calculators/GrowthShippingCalculators.proprties:
$class=atg.commerce.pricing.priceRangeShippingCalculator ignoreShippingMethod=false
shippingmethod=Ground ranges =00.00:15.99:4.50,\ 16.00:30.99:6.00,\ 31.00:40.99:7.25,\ 41.00:MAX_VALUE:10.00
/atg/commerce/pricing/calculators/ExpeditedShippingCalculators.proprties:
$class=atg.commerce.pricing.priceRangeShippingCalculator ignoreShippingMethod=false
shippingmethod=Expedited ranges =00.00:15.99:4.50,\ 16.00:30.99:6.00,\ 31.00:40.99:7.25,\ 41.00:MAX_VALUE:10.00
/atg/commerce/pricing/calculators/MyPostCalculators.properties:
$class=atg.commerce.pricing.FixedPriceShippingCalculator
AddAmount=true
ignoreShippingMethod=true
shippingmethod=SpecialSurcharge
amount=4.99
A. Ground: 4.50, Expedited: 10.00
B. Ground: 10.00, Expedited: 10.00
C. Ground: 4.99, Expedited: 4.99
D. Ground: 9.49, Expedited: 14.99
Answer: D
Oracle 1z0-510 1z0-510 dumps
NO.2 What is the role of the allocateItemRelQuantity chain?
A. to mark Shipping group as shipped
B. to purchase items from pre-order, back order, or regular stock usinginventory
C. to reorganize Items across shipping groups
D. to allocate items related to the quantity on hand
Answer: B
Oracle최신덤프 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510기출문제
NO.3 Which component should a shareable component be registered with?
A. /atg/multisite/SiteGroupManager
B. /atg/multisite/SiteConfiguration
C. /atg/multisite/SharedComponentConfiguration
D. /atg/nucleus/multisite
Answer: A
Oracle인증 1z0-510 1z0-510최신덤프 1z0-510 dump
NO.4 You are creating a primary table and an auxiliary table for an Item descriptor in the versioned
schema.
What are the properties that must be added to the tables?
A. You only need to add asset_version to both the tables.
B. You need to add asset_version to both the tables.inaddition, the primary table required seven
other
columns, such as version_editable, version_deleted, etc.
C. You need to add asset_version to both the tables.inaddition, the auxiliary table requires seven
other
columns, such as version_editable, version_deleted, etc.
D. You need to add asset_version and seven other columns, such as version_editable, version
deleted to
both the tables.
E. You need to add asset, version to the primary table and seven columns, such
asversion_editable,version deleted, etc. to the auxiliary tables.
F. You need to add seven columns, such as version_editable, version deleted, etc. to the primary
table
and only asset_version to the auxiliary table.
Answer: B
Oracle 1z0-510최신덤프 1z0-510최신덤프 1z0-510
NO.5 What is the reanimated order?
A. INCOMPLETEorders that have not been checked out by customers andinstead have remained idle
for
a duration of time
B. Previously abandoned orders that have since been modified by the customerinsome way, such as
adding items or changing item quantities.
C. Previously abandoned orders that have been successfully checked out by the customer.
D. Abandoned orders that have been abandoned for so long that reanimation of the order is no
longer
considered realistic.
Answer: B
Oracle 1z0-510 1z0-510자격증 1z0-510 pdf 1z0-510
NO.6 If you want to update the computedCatalogs and parentCatalog properties of a product, which
service should you use?
A. ProductUpdateService
B. CatalogGeneratorService
C. AncestorGeneratorService
D. ComputedCatalogService
Answer: C
Oracle최신덤프 1z0-510기출문제 1z0-510덤프
NO.7 Identify the significance of using cascade="insert" from the snippet below:
<item-descriptive name= "user">
<property name= "favoriteArticles" data-type = "list" component-list-item-type = "articles" cascade
=
"insert">
</item-descriptive>
A. An item of type articles is created once a new user is created.
B. If a user is deleted, all itemsinarticles of that user are deleted.
C. insert is ignored for properties that use the attribute component item-type.
D. An article named favoriteArticles is created.
Answer: C
Oracle인증 1z0-510인증 1z0-510 1z0-510 dump
NO.8 What do you need to do to disable ATG's Out-of-the-Box behavior of persisting order
change?
A. Set /atg/commerce/order/OrderTools.persistOrders = false
B. Set/atg/commerce/order/OrderManager.persistOrders=false
C. Set /atg/commerce/ShoppingCart.persistOrders = false
D. ATG does not allow you to modify this behavior.
Answer: C
Oracle dumps 1z0-510자료 1z0-510자격증
NO.9 Which two ASE tasks can be performed from the ACC but not the BCC?
A. creating a custom product catalog
B. creating targeters
C. creating scenarios
D. creating slots
E. creating products and SKUs
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1z0-510자격증 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510시험문제
NO.10 How many current and saved orders does ATG allow a user profile to have?
A. ATG allows one current order and one saved order per user profile.
B. ATGallows one current order and a collection of saved orders per user profile.
C. ATG allows multiple current orders and a collection of saved orders per user profile.
D. Only one order can exist for a Give user profileinATG. There is no support for saved orders.
Answer: B
Oracle자료 1z0-510 dump 1z0-510덤프 1z0-510시험문제 1z0-510
NO.11 Identify the problem with the following targeter rule set:
<ruleset><accepts><rule op=eq name= "Guitar News"><valueof target = "newsType"><valueof
constant
= "guitar"></rule><rule op = includes name = "Guitar players"><valueof bean =
"Profile.preferredcategory"><valueof constant = "guitars"></rule></accepts><accepts><rule op = eq
name = "Bass News"><valueof constant = "bass"></rule><rule op=includes name= "Bass
players"><valueof bean = "profile.preferencedCategory"><valueof constant =
"bass"></rule></accepts></ruleset>
A. All rule sets need a"reject rule".
B. All rule sets need a sorting directive.
C. Rules cannot containtwo accept directives.
D. A rule set cannot reference repository items.
Answer: C
Oracle덤프 1z0-510 pdf 1z0-510 1z0-510 1z0-510 dumps
NO.12 Assume that a versioned repository item in your application is not changed on the store
serves hut is only changed on the CA Server and published to the store server.
Which caching mechanism should you choose for it on the store server?
A. any of the CA-aware caching modes such as locked, distributed, or hybrid
B. Locked Caching
C. Immutable Item Caching
D. Simple Caching
E. No caching is necessary. Database will cache the Items as they do not change on the server.
Answer: A
Oracle최신덤프 1z0-510덤프 1z0-510
NO.13 Which three reasons justify why customers should choose Oracle ATG Web Commerce as their
cross channel commerce platform.?
A. It is the most complete andintegrated e-commerce solutioninthe market.
B. It has the most flexible, modular, and elegant architecture compared to other competing
solutions.
C. It features production-ready reference applications that can be easily customized to meet your
application requirements.
D. It is the easiest platform to implement a compared e-commerce solutioninthe market.
E. It has the best online merchandising business tools and applications of all competing solutions.
Answer: A,B,D
Oracle 1z0-510 1z0-510인증 1z0-510최신덤프
Oracle인증 1z0-510시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Oracle인증 1z0-510인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1z0-510덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Oracle인증 1z0-510무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기