2013년 7월 25일 목요일

132-S-712 덤프 Avaya 인증

많은 사이트에서 Avaya인증 132-S-712시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.


Avaya인증 132-S-712시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Avaya 인증132-S-712시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Avaya 인증132-S-712시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Avaya 인증132-S-712시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Avaya 인증132-S-712시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.


우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고이자 최신의Avaya 인증132-S-712덤프자료를 제공 함으로 여러분을 도와Avaya 인증132-S-712인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다.만약 아직도Avaya 인증132-S-712시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴수 있습니다.


Avaya 인증132-S-712시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Avaya 인증132-S-712덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Avaya 인증132-S-712덤프는 오로지 Avaya 인증132-S-712시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712

시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)

132-S-712 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-s-712.html


NO.1 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D

Avaya dump   132-S-712   132-S-712 pdf   132-S-712

NO.2 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C

Avaya인증   132-S-712   132-S-712시험문제   132-S-712 pdf

NO.3 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C

Avaya   132-S-712   132-S-712자격증   132-S-712   132-S-712인증

NO.4 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D

Avaya인증   132-S-712시험문제   132-S-712

NO.5 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C

Avaya dumps   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712자료

NO.6 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712

NO.7 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712시험문제   132-S-712   132-S-712 pdf

NO.8 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C

Avaya   132-S-712 pdf   132-S-712 dumps   132-S-712 dump

NO.9 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B

Avaya   132-S-712기출문제   132-S-712

NO.10 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B

Avaya덤프   132-S-712   132-S-712

Avaya인증 132-S-712시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기