2013년 7월 25일 목요일

C-GRCAC-10 덤프 SAP 인증

SAP 인증C-GRCAC-10시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C-GRCAC-10덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증C-GRCAC-10덤프는 오로지 SAP 인증C-GRCAC-10시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.


SAP인증C-GRCAC-10시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의SAP인증C-GRCAC-10시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.


취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프는 시험패스율이 높아SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.


시험 번호/코드: C-GRCAC-10

시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)

ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프를 구매하여SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.


SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C-GRCAC-10시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.


C-GRCAC-10 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-GRCAC-10.html


NO.1 Which of the following objects can you maintain in the "Maintain Paths" work area of MSMP
workflow configuration? (Choose three)
A. Paths
B. Path versions
C. Rules for path mappings
D. Stage notification settings
E. Stages
Answer: A,D,E

SAP   C-GRCAC-10자료   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

NO.2 Which configuration parameters determine the content of the log generated by the SPM Log
Synch job? (Choose three)
A. Enable Risk Change log (1002)
B. Enable Authorization Logging (1100)
C. Retrieve System log (4004)
D. Retrieve OS Command log (4006)
E. Retrieve Audit log (4005)
Answer: C,D,E

SAP   C-GRCAC-10 dumps   C-GRCAC-10최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10 dump   C-GRCAC-10

NO.3 What does assigning the Logical Group (SOD-LOG) type to a connector group allow you to do?
A. Run a cross-system analysis.
B. Use the connector group for transports to the target system.
C. Monitor the target system.
D. Use the connector group as a business role management landscape.
Answer: D

SAP최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10시험문제   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10인증
9. Who approves the review of the periodic segregation of duties?
A. Mitigation monitors
B. Role owners
C. Mitigation approvers
D. Risk owners
Answer: D

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10
10. How are lines and columns linked in a BRFplus initiator decision table?
A. A column to a column through a logical OR
B. A column to a line through a logical OR
C. A column to a column through a logical AND
D. A line to a line through a logical AND
Answer: C

SAP기출문제   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10자료

NO.4 Your customer wants a manager to fulfill both MSMP workflow agent purposes.
How do you configure this?
A. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using the same agent ID.
B. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it without using an agent ID.
C. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using different agent IDs.
D. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it using the same agent ID.
Answer: C

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10자료   C-GRCAC-10

NO.5 You have identified some risks that need to be defined as cross-system risks. How do you
configure your system to enable cross-system risk analysis?
A. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
B. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
C. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
D. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
Answer: D

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10자격증   C-GRCAC-10덤프   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 dump

NO.6 What do you mitigate using Access Control?
A. Roles
B. Users
C. Risks
D. Functions
Answer: C

SAP덤프   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10자료

NO.7 Your customer has created a custom transaction code ZFB10N by copying transaction FB10
and
implementing a user exit.
How can you incorporate the customer enhancement into the global rule set so that it will be
available for Risk Analysis?
A. Update security permissions in all relevant authorization objects, maintain the custom program
name in all relevant functions, and generate the access rules.
B. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values for all relevant
authorization objects, and generate the access rules.
C. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values in the relevant
access risk, and generate the global rule set.
D. Update the relevant access risk with ZFB10N, maintain access rules in all relevant functions,
and generate the global rule set.
Answer: B

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10

NO.8 Your customer wants to eliminate false positives from their risk analysis results.
How must you configure Access Control to include organizational value checks when performing a
risk analysis? (Choose two)
A. Configure organization rules for each relevant function.
B. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions and maintaining a value for each specific organization.
C. Configure organization rules for each relevant risk.
D. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions.
E. Configure organization level system parameters to incorporate all organization levels for each
relevant risk.
Answer: C,D

SAP덤프   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 pdf

Pass4Tes가 제공하는 제품을 사용함으로 여러분은 IT업계하이클래스와 멀지 않았습니다. Pass4Tes 가 제공하는 인증시험덤프는 여러분을SAP인증C-GRCAC-10시험을 안전하게 통과는 물론 관연전업지식장악에도 많은 도움이 되며 또한 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기