2013년 7월 22일 월요일

OMG UM0-300 덤프데모

OMG인증 UM0-300시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다OMG인증 UM0-300시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는OMG 인증UM0-300시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


여러분은OMG UM0-300인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.


많은 분들은OMG UM0-300인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로OMG UM0-300인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의OMG UM0-300합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는OMG UM0-300구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.


아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 UM0-300덤프의 도움으로 OMG인증 UM0-300시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: UM0-300

시험 이름: OMG (Omg-Certified uml professional advanded exam)

UM0-300 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/UM0-300.html


NO.1 By what means can a design document be associated with the component it describes? (Choose
three)
A. import
B. inheritance
C. ownership
D. dependency
E. power types
F. association end subsets
Answer: ACD

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300시험문제

NO.2 What is a power type?
A. classifier containing a very large number of instances
B. classifier whose instances are objects of another classifier
C. classifier whose instances are operations of another classifier
D. classifier whose instances are subclasses of another classifier
Answer: D

OMG덤프   UM0-300   UM0-300자격증   UM0-300기출문제   UM0-300

NO.3 What is wrong with the collaboration occurrence shown in the exhibit?
A. The <<role>> keywords are missing.
B. The <<occurrence>> keyword is missing.
C. Client and Server role names should be underlined.
D. Role bindings should be represented by dashed lines.
E. The collaboration occurrence name should be underlined.
Answer: D

OMG자격증   UM0-300   UM0-300기출문제   UM0-300

NO.4 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
D. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG   UM0-300시험문제   UM0-300 dumps   UM0-300

NO.5 What does a port specification on a trigger do?
A. send a request to a port
B. create a new port after a classifier has been instantiated
C. restrict the trigger to events arriving through a specific port
D. delay the creation of the parts of an encapsulated classifier until a specified request is received
Answer: C

OMG인증   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.6 Which situations would result in errors when executing a ReclassifyObjectAction on an object?
(Choose two)
A. No new classifiers are supplied.
B. A new classifier is an abstract class.
C. The old and new classifiers are identical.
D. All classifiers are removed from the object.
E. A new classifier already classifies the object.
F. An old classifier does not already classify the object.
Answer: BD

OMG dump   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300인증   UM0-300자료   UM0-300덤프

NO.7 Which stereotype is used on a dashed arrow joining an instance value to a constructor?
A. <<new>>
B. <<make>>
C. <<create>>
D. <<construct>>
E. <<initialize>>
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-300 pdf   UM0-300

NO.8 What is the correct interpretation for the multiplicities in the exhibit?
A. each Company has one Job, where each Job has one employee
B. each Job is for one employer and one employee, each Company has any number of employees and
each Person has any number of employers
C. each Person has at most one Job for any number of Company objects and each Company has at most
one Job for any number of Person objects
D. each Job has any number of employers and any number of employees, each Company has any
number of employees, and each Person has any number of employers
Answer: B

OMG dumps   UM0-300최신덤프   UM0-300 dump   UM0-300   UM0-300 pdf

NO.9 What happens to the exception from a RaiseExceptionAction when used in a model that has no
exception parameters declared?
A. ignored
B. handled by a default handler
C. appended to an exception log
D. sent to the "ExceptionManager" object
E. propagated to an enclosing protected node, if any
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-300시험문제   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.10 How is a power type indicated in a diagram?
A. as a classifier labeled <<powerType>>
B. as an association line labeled <<powerType>>
C. as a generalization set labeled <<powerType>>
D. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by a classifier name
E. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by the label <<powerType>>
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300시험문제   UM0-300자격증

NO.11 What does a collaboration occurrence describe?
A. a particular aspect of a collaboration
B. an object that is an instance of a collaboration
C. a collaboration that contains a set of actual instances (as opposed to roles)
D. the instantiation of the pattern specified by the corresponding collaboration
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300최신덤프   UM0-300최신덤프   UM0-300기출문제

NO.12 An employee inadvertently removed all of the ownedMembers of the new BoosterMotor component
from his company's development repository. The next day, the manager was unable to find some pieces
of the BoosterMotor component's specification. What pieces could the manager no longer find? (Choose
two)
A. failure mode use cases
B. the component repository
C. test scripts for the rocket sled simulation
D. the launch assembly housing the BoosterMotor
E. the component's isIndirectlyInstantiated attribute
Answer: AC

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300자격증   UM0-300   UM0-300 dump

NO.13 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. eight
D. none
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-300 dumps   UM0-300

NO.14 Which action does NOT require classifiers as static inputs?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. CreateObjectAction
C. ReclassifyObjectAction
D. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
E. ReadIsClassifiedObjectAction
Answer: D

OMG pdf   UM0-300   UM0-300덤프

NO.15 What characteristics of components best enable them to be used to represent diverse and
"large-scale" aspects of information processing environments?
A. black-box semantics
B. ports, parts, and interfaces
C. duality of association ends and attributes
D. ownership of potentially large numbers of model elements
Answer: D

OMG시험문제   UM0-300   UM0-300자료

NO.16 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. objects continue to exist
C. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG   UM0-300 pdf   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.17 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port providing a system service.
D. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
Answer: A

OMG기출문제   UM0-300자격증   UM0-300   UM0-300인증

NO.18 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. AcceptCallAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-300 dump   UM0-300인증   UM0-300자격증   UM0-300자격증

NO.19 Which action can continue to be enabled after it executes?
A. ReplyAction
B. ReadExtentAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. BroadcastSignalAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-300인증   UM0-300   UM0-300최신덤프   UM0-300

NO.20 An association class possesses the properties of which elements? (Choose two)
A. class
B. interface
C. constraint
D. expression
E. association
Answer: AE

OMG시험문제   UM0-300   UM0-300덤프   UM0-300

OMG인증 UM0-300시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. OMG인증 UM0-300시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의OMG인증 UM0-300는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. OMG인증 UM0-300덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기